25manna, Resultatlista

2014-10-11


25manna Sträcka 15040 - 5140 meter387 av 387 anmälda
1Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK 130:47
2Linnea GustafssonLeksands OK 130:48
3Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 131:00
4Julia BjörkstrandIF Femman 131:13
5Catherine TaylorOK Linné 131:16
6Lena EliassonDomnarvets GOIF 131:19
7Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg 131:27
8Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 131:58
9Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 132:04
10Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 132:09
11Svetlana MironovaHellas Orientering 132:11
12Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 132:16
13Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn 132:19
Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OK 132:19
15Ingjerd MyhreJärla Orientering 132:27
16Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 132:31
17Marie PetterssonOK Djerf 132:34
18Evely KaasikuKangasala SK 132:37
19Yvonne GunellPargas IF 132:38
20Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 132:39
Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK 132:39
22Monika DeptaOK Pan-Kristianstad 132:40
23Laura VikeHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 132:41
24Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti 132:42
Olga PanchenkoIFK Moras OK 132:42
26Miia NiittynenKoovee 132:44
27Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OK 132:45
28Kristin LöfgrenVaregg Fleridrett 132:46
29Emma BjessmoJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 132:50
30Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen 132:53
31Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 132:56
32Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot 133:01
33Paulina FaronOK Orion 133:02
34Karen Oline KolstadFreidig 133:03
35Elna ForsbergIK Hakarpspojkarna 133:04
36Benita HanssonHagaby GOIF 133:07
37Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järviveikot 133:08
Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen 133:08
39Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin Rasti 133:12
40Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 133:13
41Josefin TjernlundOK Vilse 87 133:14
42Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 133:22
43Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 133:26
44Sofia LönnkvistTullinge SK 133:31
45Elli VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna 133:46
46Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 133:47
Moa EnmarkGävle OK 133:47
48Nicole LjungdahlÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 133:54
49Jolanta KolosinskaOK Skogsfalken 133:59
50Fredrika VångellLinköpings OK 134:00
51Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 134:04
52Maija SianojaMS Parma 134:05
53Marit KahrsHalden SK 234:06
Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka 134:06
55Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 134:10
Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 134:10
57Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 234:11
58Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK 134:12
Kicki SkogTullinge SK 434:12
60Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 134:16
61Line CederbergVänersborgs SK 134:20
62Lina NeroRonneby OK 134:21
63Karin BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 234:23
64Sari NurmelaVehkalahden Veikot 134:24
65Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti 134:30
66Petra AhoNavi 134:31
Kristin OlovssonRehns BK 134:31
68Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö 134:34
69Moa PetterssonOK Dacke 134:36
70Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK 134:37
71Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 234:38
Nina TemjakovaPaimion Rasti 234:38
73Johanna BergmanSundsvalls OK 134:42
Taru IkäheimonenLynx 134:42
75Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 134:44
76Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 134:46
77Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 134:51
78Julia OhlssonUddevalla OK 134:57
79Sofia AdolfssonIFK Lidingö SOK 234:58
80Emma CarlssonSkarpnäcks OL 135:03
81Kajsa HammarströmOK Hällen 135:05
82Lovisa HanssonHestra IF 135:06
83Jonna JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 135:07
84Natalia DimitrovaOppsal Orientering 135:08
85Fanny FredrikssonIF Thor 135:09
Anni ToiviainenSK Vuoksi 135:09
87Emeli PetterssonTullinge SK 235:11
88Fabienne WengerGöteborg-Majorna OK 335:15
89Maria WestherOK Tisaren 235:17
90Hanna ÅbergOK Landehof 135:20
91Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan 135:26
Veronika TomashevskayaHellas Orientering 235:26
93Linn BrännebyOK Kolmården 135:29
94Isia BassetOK Denseln 135:30
Maria SjölanderOK Rodhen 135:30
96Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 135:31
Lisa RönnolsOK Linné 235:31
98Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 135:32
99Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 235:34
100Klara DjerfLerums SOK 135:35
Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 135:35
102Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 135:36
Jennifer GullFK Friskus-Varberg 135:36
104Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 135:40
Eveliina NykänenLappeen Riento 135:40
106Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 135:42
107Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 135:48
108Lena StrömTjällmo-Godegårds OK 135:50
109Alexandra SvanströmOK Österåker 135:52
110Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOK 135:53
111Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 135:57
112Helena ForsbergSkogslöparna 136:00
Ingunn Hultgreen WeltzienIL Tyrving 136:00
114Tindra JernströmAvesta OK 136:01
115Britta NorénBoxholm-Mjölby OL 136:03
116Josefin BengtssonLånghundra IF 136:04
117Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 136:07
118Kaisa LylynperaTurun Suunnistajat 136:08
119Hanna AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 136:10
120Hedwig Almqvist HaasNybro OK / Torsås OK 136:12
121Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstad OK 136:13
122Sanna SvenssonFrämmestads IK 136:14
123Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 136:15
124Lisa SilvemarkDalaportens OL 136:20
125Frida LövgrenIFK Moras OK 236:22
126Linda RinaldoOK Tor 136:26
127Daria KorobeynikHiisirasti 136:31
Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 136:31
129Ragnhild EideFreidig 236:35
130Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 236:36
131Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat ry 136:39
Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 136:39
133Hanna MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan 136:44
134Christina Løvald HellbergTäby OK 136:48
135Emma HelmerssonVandrarringen 136:49
136Emelie Karlsson-LandénOK Klyftamo 136:51
137Elin SchagerströmGarphyttans IF 136:53
138Karin HedbergOK Linné 436:58
139Lin ErikssonOK Roxen 237:06
Lena RegnellVäxjö OK 137:06
141Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 337:09
142Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 137:11
143Karianne HaugeHalden SK 337:12
144Kristin SkaarTibro OK / Ryda SK 237:16
Caroline GustafssonIstrums SK 137:16
146Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 137:17
147Josefin AronssonOK Tisaren 337:23
148Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof 137:25
149Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti 137:26
150Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu 137:27
151Matilda ErikssonVästerbergslagens OL 137:29
152Linnea LandforsLustens OK 137:30
153Ebba AskeljungOK Klemmingen 137:38
154Nicole ScaletLinköpings OK 237:39
155Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 137:46
156Riina LiuhaIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 137:50
157Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 137:52
158Camilla HellströmSöders-Tyresö 137:54
159Stina AndreassonGustavsbergs OK 138:05
160Anna ThomasdotterVästerås SOK 138:08
161Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNydalens SK 338:09
162Sara PrinceMölndal Outdoor IF 138:19
163Ulrika TofteredIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 138:24
164Lovisa WestbomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 438:25
165Ulrika ErikssonStora Tuna OK 338:29
166Josefin DahlstenEksjö SOK 238:48
167Natalia KankoKoovee 238:52
168Marja LaukkanenKouvolan Suunnistajat 138:53
169Lisa ErikssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 138:57
170Sara HägglundOK Hammaren 139:00
171Anna DuvanderOK Kåre 239:01
172Anna BeskowOK Linné 639:06
173Janika PuikkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 239:08
Maria SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK 139:08
175Jennie AxinHagaby GOIF 239:11
Lina JogelandIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 239:11
177Anna SanderIF Thor 339:13
178Anna Sofie BarkLinköpings OK 439:16
179Ida WillénJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 239:17
180Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK 139:24
Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 139:24
182Hanna GustavssonOK Tyr 239:25
183Marie SpångmyrLeksands OK 239:26
184Anna GustafssonIFK Göteborg 239:27
Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia 139:27
186Mikaela FiskarsOK Raseborg 139:28
187Helena SvenssonFK Herkules 139:30
188Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat 139:34
189Sara HägnanderLidköpings VSK 139:35
190Mari KoivunenPunkalaitumen Kunto 139:36
Heini SaarimäkiEspoon Akilles 139:36
192Karen BjergaardNydalens SK 239:37
193Stina PerssonGamleby OK 139:38
Malva SteenOK Enen 139:38
195Aino VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat 139:39
196Anne Solheim HaugerudIndre Østfold OK 139:40
197Sofie KarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 339:44
198Lisa PalmSävedalens AIK 239:48
199Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon Suunta 239:49
200Kersti RingiOK Kåre 339:51
201Maria NakonechnayaAngelniemen Ankkuri 239:52
202Linda JanssonOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 239:54
Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjät 239:54
204Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 239:57
205Erik BjörklundBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 139:58
206Emilia HenryssonTibro OK 140:00
207Jenny AnderssonGotlands OF 340:02
208Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 140:04
209Elin BjörkmanTäby OK 240:05
210Josefin ErlandssonOK Milan 140:12
211Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof 140:14
212Carina HallendalIFK Enskede 140:17
213Sophie ErikssonÄrla IF 240:18
214Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx 240:19
215Saana TaimistoMS Parma 340:30
216Ellen ForsgrenForsa OK 140:33
217Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs IF 140:34
218Linda LarssonTullinge SK 340:35
219Ylva BengtssonSkogsluffarnas OK 140:36
220Malin WilliamssonRånäs OK 140:37
221Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK 140:38
222Ellen JanssonJärla Orientering 340:39
223Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK 240:44
224Åsa AxénMotala AIF OL 140:46
225Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK 140:51
226Anna SameliusGotlands OF 140:52
227Ellen FrostOK Roslagen 240:53
228Anna LundgrenSundsvalls OK 241:00
229Lisa MalmströmGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 141:05
230Susanne WallenborgIF Thor 241:07
231Maria ErikssonVästvärmlands OK 141:08
232Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti 141:11
233Sofia EbermarkSävedalens AIK 341:13
Caroline SandelinNärpes OK 141:13
235Linneá HahneIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 141:14
236Hanna HellsingLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 141:16
237Klara PålssonKungälvs OK 141:18
238Maria SahlénIF Hagen 141:20
239Anna EkOK Grip 141:21
240Kristin Åberg NilssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 241:22
241Outi HasuOK Orient 141:28
242Elin PoschSol Tranås 141:30
243Erika StrömbäckAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 141:33
244Linnea MalmbergStora Tuna OK 241:34
245Carina RydlundHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 141:42
246Emilia RantanenMS Parma 241:43
247Eva OdeVästerås SOK 241:46
248Sara LarssonOK 64 Torpa 141:49
249Anna LöwegrenKatrineholms OK 141:52
250Sanna KoivusaloRastikarhut 241:54
251Eija MeriläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 241:59
252Therese ForsKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 142:00
253Elin Nygren-WåhlinOK Södertörn 242:07
254Linnea BörjarsKils OK 142:10
255Maria HellströmVäsby OK 142:16
256Laura LeibomaOK K?pa 142:33
257Josefin A. HanningOK Löftan 142:34
258Eva-Maj ErnebySurahammars SOK 142:35
259Päivi PärnänenRasti-Jussit 142:36
Marie LyckebäckSigtuna OK 142:36
261Charlotte WahlströmAlmby IK 142:48
262Åsa LarssonOK Klemmingen 243:13
263Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko 143:18
264Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 143:21
265Emma JonssonOK Rodhen 243:23
266Emma BacktemanOK Denseln 343:25
Anna GunnarsIFK Moras OK 343:25
268Jenny SandhOK Nolaskogsarna 243:33
269Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat 143:43
270Camilla ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OL 143:46
271Johanna GrybäckSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 143:47
272Christina HalvarssonHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 143:48
273Mari HuurreTurun Suunnistajat 243:50
274Linda CarlssonIFK Hedemora OK 143:51
275Annica JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 343:57
Sofie WetterArboga OK 143:57
277Emmy AlbinssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 344:00
278Stina EdinSidensjö IK 144:06
279Hanna PramlidOK Klemmingen 344:11
280Sanna SkoogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 244:16
281Terese HagmanAkilles OK 144:22
282Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 344:35
283Ulrika FredrikssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 144:36
284Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving 244:40
285Jenny RundlöfAttunda OK 244:42
286Karin JosefssonOK Hällen 244:44
287Ellinor BjörkSkarpnäcks OL 244:46
288Frida IngelssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 144:49
289Yvonne EklundAvesta OK 244:52
290Satu TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 344:53
291Klara HallJärla Orientering 444:56
292Ulrica Swärd BütikoferLjusdals OK 144:58
293Lisa KarlssonVingåkers OK 145:04
294Alice BarreforsIK Uven 145:06
295Tuva BjerketvedtOK Moss 145:07
Lotta WasströmMalax IF / Solf IK 145:07
297Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 145:09
298Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77 245:16
299Ida BohlinOppsal Orientering 245:34
300Elin SvenssonSnättringe SK 245:39
301Saara KorhonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 145:42
302Elina LietzénRastiPiikkiö 145:48
303Mona ÅkermanValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 345:50
304Ann-Christine NilssonGällstadbygdens SOK 146:04
305Terhi JauhiainenRastihaukat 146:12
306Johanna SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 246:16
307Anna JanssonOK Djerf 246:18
308Linda JunnikkalaIF Sibbo-Vargarna 246:21
309Johanna PetersonOK Denseln 246:23
310Maria HållströmGävle OK 246:30
311Maria LangVästerviks OK 146:33
312Ewa LundbergIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 446:35
Caroline IvarssonSundbybergs IK 346:35
314Tanja MäntyläKauhavan Wisa 146:50
315Marie AnderssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 146:58
316Gunnel JernstigVänersborgs SK 247:29
317Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 447:35
318Helena DelvénNyköpings OK 247:37
319Anna JohannessonTrollhättans SOK 247:42
320Tuija LaineHauhon Sisu 147:44
321Maria DanskanenOK Raseborg 247:49
322Joela VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti 247:52
323Karin HagwallLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 347:56
324Maria HartOK Linné 548:01
Marianne HenkeAttunda OK 348:01
326Sofia HägglundOK Hammaren 248:02
327Ellinor VejlensGotlands OF 248:04
328Anita KarlssonOK Södertörn 348:11
329Julia TorrkullaIF Femman 248:37
330Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 148:42
331Jenny FurusköldIK Gandvik 148:48
332Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 148:54
333Anna EkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 349:05
334Lotta AgeDegerfors OK 149:08
335Hanna SalmiMaarian Mahti 149:11
336Emilia VälimaaRasti 88 149:15
337Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 149:17
338Louise RohdénSundsvalls OK 349:22
339Monika NygrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 249:26
340Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF 149:40
341Malin LammFrölunda OL 149:45
342Maria BylundNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 449:52
343Sara MagnussonOK Måsen 150:08
344Astrid LarssonLänna IF 150:12
345Maria KeränenLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 150:21
346Johanna BrinkPargas IF 250:23
347Angelika RaskKristinehamns OK 150:41
348Sandra WesterströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 151:02
349Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 651:03
350Anna AlgotsonOK Tylöskog 151:09
351Therese SjöbergIFK Enskede 251:20
352Pia LundbergOK Bävern 151:21
353Paulina TomasdotterNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 151:56
354Charlotte JosefssonOK Vivill 152:47
355Isabelle SjöbergOK Österåker 252:54
356Sara Nordvall ForsbergOK Kolmården 253:15
357Moa ErlandssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 253:59
358Ellen HellesöySundbybergs IK 254:10
359Maria WallgrenSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 154:33
360Janina DonnerOK77 154:50
361Anna NorrbomSala OK 154:56
362Eva WadmanVästerås SOK 355:04
363Emma JonssonForsa OK 255:21
364Sofie SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF 155:40
365Maren Juveli PedersenOppsal Orientering 356:43
366Kristina KarlssonLånghundra IF 257:01
367Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 357:19
368Andrea SilierJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 457:24
369Ann Warma-LaasOK Skogshjortarna 258:03
370Linda HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 258:31
371Eva KindlundhTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 258:38
372Eva ElnerudOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 258:47
373Anna EricssonRonneby OK 259:52
374Liselott EricsonLinköpings OK 360:10
375Ann-Britt LevinGotlands OF 460:19
376Karin ProforsKöping-Kolsva OK 260:51
377Katarina AlmehedFrölunda OL 263:19
378Cecilia BerntssonSnättringe SK 364:40
379Kirsi LehtonenHauhon Sisu 266:03
380Therése KarlssonRånäs OK 267:19
381Erika CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK 271:52
382Laura VirjulaNavi 273:22
383vacant Härnösands OK 179:44
384Riikka AhoniemiHyvinkään Rasti 279:46
Maire MeriheinäKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 2
Emma TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 4Ej godk.
Mia JodalGöteborg-Majorna OK 4Ej godk.

25manna Sträcka 26820 - 6920 meter388 av 386 anmälda
1Jerker LysellRehns BK 135:52
2Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti 135:58
3Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 136:23
4Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri 136:26
5Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 136:27
6Martin RegbornHagaby GOIF 136:33
7Davis DislersIK Hakarpspojkarna 136:36
8Mattias KarlssonHalden SK 136:38
9Anton JohanssonOK Orion 136:39
10Fabian HertnerKalevan Rasti 136:43
11Simon HectorSnättringe SK 136:50
12Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 136:51
13Topias AholaNavi 136:57
Ari-Pekka LassilaKoovee 136:57
15Graham GristwoodIFK Moras OK 137:02
16Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla Orientering 137:04
17Jani LakanenRastikarhut 137:07
18Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 137:15
19Erik ÖhlundGöteborg-Majorna OK 137:21
20Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 137:30
21Sergey DetkovHiisirasti 137:31
22Ivar LundanesSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 137:34
23Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 137:37
24Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg 137:40
25Jere AhonenKangasala SK 137:45
Per CarlborgLinköpings OK 137:45
27Jakob EnmarkGävle OK 137:48
Timo SildHiidenkiertäjät 137:48
29Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving 137:54
30Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-Kristianstad 138:13
31Karl WalheimÄrla IF 138:14
32Sindre Østgulen DeiszVaregg Fleridrett 138:18
33Oskar SjöbergOK Linné 138:19
34Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 138:28
35Artem PopovEspoon Suunta 138:29
36Arvid VågLerums SOK 138:36
37Antti AnttonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 138:42
38Jens WängdahlNyköpings OK 138:43
Lauri NenonenSK Vuoksi 138:43
40Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 138:45
41Sampo RahkoSK Pohjantähti 139:05
42Jakob LööfKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 139:06
43John FredrikssonIFK Lidingö SOK 239:07
44Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 139:09
45Jonas MuntheJärla Orientering 239:21
46Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 139:23
47Henrik JonssonOK Rodhen 139:25
48Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 139:28
49Anton HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 239:37
50Einar JohanssonOK Tyr 139:39
51Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 139:45
Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 139:45
53Elias JohanssonOK Österåker 139:46
54Jens RönnolsTäby OK 139:49
Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 139:49
56Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 139:51
57Espen FiskumHalden SK 239:52
Otto SimosasOK Orient 139:52
59Isak BergmanOK Skogsfalken 139:59
60Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 140:05
Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 140:05
62Albert MollénSävedalens AIK 240:08
63Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs SK 140:10
64Jostein AndersenNydalens SK 140:11
65Anders KleistOK Denseln 340:14
Henrik JohannessonRonneby OK 140:14
67Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot 140:16
68Kalle JohanssonHalmstad OK 140:17
Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna 140:17
70Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 140:23
71Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti 140:25
72Mikael KristenssonLeksands OK 140:27
73Björn NormarkTullinge SK 240:37
74Erik BerzellAttunda OK 140:38
75Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 140:40
76Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 140:44
Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK 140:44
78Anders BäckströmIF Femman 140:46
Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OK 140:46
80Andreas HöyeGöteborg-Majorna OK 240:48
81Samu HeiskaKortesjärven Järviveikot 141:00
82Niklas SaramäkiLynx 141:01
83Artjoms RekunenkoOK Klemmingen 141:08
84Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat 141:13
85Niklas ThörnOK Vilse 87 141:15
Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat 141:15
87Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu 141:16
88Fredrik ÅkerlindVallentuna-Össeby OL 141:20
89Anton NilssonOK Tranan 141:27
Robert SandbergOK Roslagen 141:27
Elmeri VähänenHyvinkään Rasti 141:27
92Jonas KjällOK Löftan 141:30
93Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka 141:35
Kristian AlgersGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 141:35
95Sören NymalmPargas IF 141:37
96Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 141:39
97Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof 141:41
98Knut AasheimOppsal Orientering 141:42
Filip WadstenOK Landehof 141:42
100Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 141:46
101Oskar SandbergSäterbygdens OK 141:50
102Anders ÖsterlundVästerås SOK 141:52
103Alexander AsmolovHellas Orientering 241:54
Henning OttmerOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 241:54
105Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 241:56
106Oskar SvenssonFinspångs SOK 141:59
107Rickard OlssonTibro OK 142:03
108Sindre JohannessenFreidig 142:15
109Mattias JohanssonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 142:16
110Jussi SunaTurun Suunnistajat 342:19
111John PerssonIFK Göteborg 242:24
Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 242:24
113Erik ErikssonIFK Moras OK 242:31
114Erik SandhOK Nolaskogsarna 142:32
115Markus MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 142:33
116Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat 142:35
117Joel Käll-KarlssonLinköpings OK 242:36
118Simon JakobssonLånghundra IF 142:37
Elias Bäcklund-EkvallTrollhättans SOK 142:37
120Juho-Veikko HytönenIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 142:41
121Samuel HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK 142:42
122Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 142:55
Niklas OlssonSkåneslättens OL 142:55
124Johan EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 143:02
125Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 143:08
Jonas MartnerFrölunda OL 143:08
127Anders PåhlmanIstrums SK 143:10
128Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 143:13
129Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento 143:15
130Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 143:16
131Margers KietisÄrla IF 243:18
132Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 143:19
133Per EklöfOK Milan 143:25
Simon EklövOK Linné 243:25
135Albin LillieströmOK Roxen 143:29
Andreas UllerKils OK 143:29
137Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö 243:36
138Fredrik NilssonHelsingborgs SOK 143:38
139Björn AnderssonJönköpings OK 143:40
140Emil NilssonUmeå OK 143:46
141Jonas AnderssonIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 143:49
142Mikael ÖstlundKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 143:59
143Markku LaaksonenRasti 88 144:01
144Kare KaskinenRastikarhut 244:05
Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 144:05
146Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 244:08
147Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 144:09
148Ali KuoskuSkogsluffarnas OK 144:10
149Mattias AnderssonOK Tisaren 344:11
Viktor FlingmarkUddevalla OK 144:11
151Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern 144:13
152Filip GrahnHestra IF 144:14
153Josh BeechOK Södertörn 144:16
Björn MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan 144:16
155Olivier SutterStora Tuna OK 244:18
156Per KarlssonOK Tylöskog 144:21
157Gunnar LindbergGustavsbergs OK 144:23
158Rasmus ElmertoftNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 444:24
159Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF 144:27
160Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SK 344:29
161Roman BespalovSävedalens AIK 344:32
162Lars SchagerströmGarphyttans IF 144:34
163Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 144:38
164Filip JacobssonDegerfors OK 144:41
Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen 144:41
166Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK 144:42
167Per JanssonOK Djerf 144:51
168Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 144:52
Daniel GustavssonFK Friskus-Varberg 144:52
170André AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL 145:01
171Victor BergstrandMotala AIF OL 145:04
172Simon AnderssonForsa OK 145:07
173Janis TamuzsOK Älvsjö-Örby 145:10
Jaakko SkogKoovee 245:10
175Mattis HallbergIK Uven 145:14
176Raimo TurtinenSaarijärven Pullistus 145:26
177Edvin KarlssonOK Denseln 245:30
178Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK 145:34
179Jari JaakkolaMaarian Mahti 145:37
180Andreas JonssonOK Dacke 145:49
181Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 145:50
182Bengt LangelsSkarpnäcks OL 146:03
183Tönis VaiksaarDalaportens OL 146:08
184Miika NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat ry 146:09
Daniel ForsellOK Raseborg 146:09
186Gustaf BerglundSigtuna OK 146:10
187Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat 346:19
188Eero PiironenOlavin Rasti 146:31
Janis PeilansOK K?pa 146:31
190Andreas BlomgrenVästvärmlands OK 146:32
Haakon IngvaldsenNydalens SK 246:32
192David SundströmSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 146:33
Henri KalvePaimion Rasti 246:33
194Martin SandOK Tisaren 246:37
Andreas ZeijlonOK Hällen 246:37
196Herkko PlitLynx 246:42
197Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren 146:44
198Mattias ZackrissonOK Roxen 246:45
199Robert PetterssonIF Thor 146:50
200Lauri LavikainenKymin Suunnistajat 146:52
Lukas OhlsOK Raseborg 246:52
202Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 147:05
203Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 147:08
204Mikael KauppiRasti-Lukko 147:09
205Malthe GaarsdalHalden SK 347:10
206Axel MattssonJärla Orientering 347:16
207Viljam GrahnNärpes OK 147:21
208Endre WigaardOppsal Orientering 247:25
Erik PalmfjordKatrineholms OK 147:25
Jonathan EnvallTullinge SK 447:25
211André BruquièreRasti-Nokia 147:28
212Gabriel IreståhlSol Tranås 147:30
213Heide PerssonAndrarums IF 147:32
214Thomas GustavssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 147:33
215Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 147:36
216Christian HjalmarssonIFK Lidingö SOK 447:39
217Albin ThunbergOK Alehof 147:41
218John GunnarssonSurahammars SOK 147:50
219Mattihas KjellFrämmestads IK 147:54
220Magnus ÖhlingOK Tor 147:55
221Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 247:57
222Henning SpjelkavikIL Tyrving 247:58
223Seppo KoskinenRasti-Jussit 147:59
224Anders BrinkmanVandrarringen 148:05
225Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat 148:06
226Henrik WiklundJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 248:09
227Markus SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto 148:12
228Robert NilssonLustens OK 148:17
229vacant Skarpnäcks OL 248:23
230Lukas OlssonVäsby OK 148:24
231Mathias HäggblomOK Klyftamo 148:27
232Niklas OlssonTäby OK 248:31
233Ulf PerssonIFK Enskede 148:34
234Emil JohanssonAkilles OK 148:37
235Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 248:38
236Henry McNultyOK Linné 348:45
237Niklas CarlssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL 148:46
238Martin KrajcovicOK Linné 448:51
Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 248:51
240Jonas HammarskiöldLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 348:55
241Santtu SainioKangasala SK 248:56
242Jonas ErikssonRånäs OK 149:01
Mikko SalervoOK77 149:01
244Robin JakobssonGamleby OK 149:05
245Hans Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK 149:10
246Erik HögkvistOK Tyr 249:11
247Erik HanssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 249:13
248Lars VestlingIF Thor 349:14
249Henrik WickströmArboga OK 149:17
250Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 349:19
251Mikael JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 349:21
252Magnus SundmarkIK Gandvik 149:23
Per SpikLeksands OK 249:23
254Andreas AronssonOK Roslagen 249:25
255Olle KarlssonTullinge SK 349:30
256Eero TuomaalaKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 149:31
257Fabian SteenOK Enen 149:34
258Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 149:36
259Daniel DuhlboIFK Moras OK 349:37
260Martin LampinenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 349:39
261Andreas NordforsStora Tuna OK 349:42
262Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 149:46
263Marcus JosefssonOK Vivill 149:56
264Anders LindeborgOK Grip 149:57
265Eric DanielssonOK Kåre 249:59
266Filip SjöforsOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 250:00
267Mikael IngelssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 150:10
268Hjalmar LjungbergSjövalla FK 150:11
269Johan SköldLinköpings OK 350:13
270Tuukka RyynänenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 250:30
271Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 250:36
272Patrik SvedbergGävle OK 250:38
273Wiktor RydlundHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 150:41
274Michael HertinVästerviks OK 150:42
275Marcus MattssonIFK Hedemora OK 150:43
276Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 150:53
277Patrik BrorssonJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 251:05
278Henrik PalmenEspoon Suunta 251:08
279Åke AnderssonTrollhättans SOK 251:13
280Johan JernOK77 251:24
281Johan NymanLinköpings OK 451:38
282Henrik GustavssonOK Tyr 351:40
283Sindre FjogstadOppsal Orientering 351:46
284Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 151:53
285Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 251:55
286Tobias KarlssonHagaby GOIF 252:08
287Fredrik GranathBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 152:09
288Albin OlaussonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 152:15
289Alexander HörnquistSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 652:17
290Eero YlipulliKauhavan Wisa 152:19
291Mikael GummessonNybro OK / Torsås OK 152:23
Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF 152:23
293Fredrik SetterqvistOK Södertörn 452:30
294Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs IF 152:35
295Gustav RuøFreidig 252:39
296Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 252:40
Ola JernströmAvesta OK 152:40
298Erik SkaarTibro OK / Ryda SK 252:42
299Simon ÅgrenOK Linné 552:52
300Johan SundinWaxholms OK 152:53
301Felix Lindell ÖhmanOK Måsen 152:54
302Ludvig NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 252:55
303Anton KällströmSala OK 153:04
304Anders JonssonIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 453:10
David A SkantzeJärla Orientering 453:10
306Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 153:11
307Kjell NilssonGotlands OF 353:13
308Caj SnickarsMalax IF / Solf IK 153:15
309Johan RedtzerAttunda OK 353:24
310Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles 153:31
Mikael SvenssonFK Herkules 153:31
312Johan ÅströmKFUM Örebro OK 353:41
313Ove GustafssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 353:44
314Andreas JohanssonAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 153:52
315Jonas ÅkerdahlSundsvalls OK 354:10
316Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti 254:22
317Peter JanssonIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 154:32
318Martin LindbergEksjö SOK 254:49
319Johan EdenhamnLänna IF 154:55
320Emil EdinSidensjö IK 155:07
321Gunnar KindlundhTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 255:10
322Emil SvalbringMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 255:17
323Sami VirtaMS Parma 355:19
324Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 455:34
325Urban LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 455:36
326Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiö 155:40
327Nils JanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 255:41
328Jacob SvenssonOK Linné 655:48
329Mårten SundhSundbybergs IK 255:50
330Jarkko PuranenTampereen Pyrintö 356:18
331Alexander WedinOK Rodhen 256:26
332Anders LindkvistAlmby IK 156:33
333Thobias WidelundOK Kåre 356:35
334Håkan PerssonValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 356:37
335Magnus WallenborgIF Thor 256:51
336Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 156:54
337Jan ViklundVästerås SOK 256:56
Thomas PetterssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 456:56
339Tomas KarlssonLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 157:21
340Jesper LiderudLidköpings VSK 157:26
341Christer ErikssonOK Kolmården 257:31
342Adam NymanKristinehamns OK 157:48
343Thomas WareniusRånäs OK 258:16
344Erik NallgårdVästerås SOK 358:23
345Anders SjöbomNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 158:29
346Johan Malmkvist Vingåkers OK 158:33
347Mikael AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna 258:42
348Niclas KarlssonNyköpings OK 258:49
349Björn WesterlundSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 158:50
350Anders ThorstenssonLjusdals OK 159:06
351Axel HalvarssonHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 159:12
352Lars ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö 259:44
353vacant Härnösands OK 159:59
354Göran HellgrenOK Södertörn 360:04
355Jan AnderssonOK Hammaren 260:14
356Linus HolmqvistOK Österåker 260:21
357Lasse LepistöHauhon Sisu 260:52
358Axel TorshageOK Nolaskogsarna 261:00
359Armin SchollerGotlands OF 262:01
360Simon KappelOK Södertörn 262:08
361Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 262:12
362Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään Rasti 262:14
363Ulf AlmehedFrölunda OL 263:18
364Fredrik WestergaardGotlands OF 463:39
365Magnus WilhelmssonForsa OK 264:09
366Thomas BengtssonOK Djerf 264:24
367Harri KauppinenRastihaukat 164:27
368Thomas CallebergSnättringe SK 264:32
369Per ÖbergKöping-Kolsva OK 266:01
370Ulf BylundIFK Enskede 266:19
371Oskar LarssonOK 64 Torpa 166:28
372Aaron Simson-WoodsSundbybergs IK 367:39
373Magnus JohanssonLånghundra IF 267:48
374Johan KammargårdenBjörkfors GOIF 167:58
375Mikael WesterOK Klemmingen 268:15
376Mats NilssonOK Klemmingen 369:53
377Markku MäntyHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 170:53
378Anders BrinkPargas IF 271:40
379Lennart LundgrenAvesta OK 272:30
380Anders BerntssonSnättringe SK 373:30
381Lars ThorénRonneby OK 273:40
382Markus PetterssonVänersborgs SK 274:57
383Orvo MoisioTurun Suunnistajat 275:32
384Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 276:47
385Mikael BodinGällstadbygdens SOK 178:02
386Kalle LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 279:50
387Magnus IngoIF Femman 283:36
388Santtu VirjulaNavi 291:37

25manna Sträcka 33790 - 3850 meter1546 av 1543 anmälda
1Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 126:13
2Jonna JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri 126:30
3Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 126:58
4Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 127:08
5Emily KempOK Linné 127:17
6Outi SareilaMS Parma 127:23
7Petra BaljeuLeksands OK 127:30
8Lovisa AdolfssonOK Denseln 127:31
9Indre ValaiteIFK Moras OK 127:36
10Venla NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 127:37
Elena RoosHalden SK 127:37
12Iliana IlievaHalden SK 127:38
13Marika HaraKoovee 127:39
14Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 227:40
Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 127:40
16Helene SöderlundIFK Moras OK 127:41
Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering 127:41
18Elo SaueKoovee 127:43
19Elin WinbladHagaby GOIF 127:44
20Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 127:47
21Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 127:48
Hanna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 127:48
23Sofia TörnqvistIFK Lidingö SOK 127:51
Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 127:51
Thalia BertschingerNydalens SK 127:51
26Susanna TervoMS Parma 127:54
27Vendula HaldinHalden SK 228:02
28Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 128:06
29Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 128:08
30Stina JanssonJärla Orientering 128:09
31Anni HeikkonenMS Parma 128:13
32Julia LauriOK Tisaren 128:19
33Jennie AnderssonHalden SK 228:22
34Frida BakkmanIFK Lidingö SOK 128:24
35Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren 128:26
36Sara LundbladTullinge SK 128:27
37Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjät 128:29
38Vroni König-SalmiPaimion Rasti 128:30
39Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-Vargarna 128:32
40Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan Rasti 128:35
41Mari VäisänenKalevan Rasti 128:37
42Emma LähdekorpiNydalens SK 128:38
43Marion AebiOK Tisaren 128:40
Anna StällbergTullinge SK 128:40
45Sandra Karlsson-BierfeldtÄrla IF 128:43
Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK 128:43
47Jenny ErikssonOK Kåre 128:44
48Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 128:46
49Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 128:50
50Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 128:53
51Noora KoskinenHiisirasti 128:56
52Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 129:04
53Emma Pihl SkoogOK Linné 129:05
54Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 129:09
Tiia MiettinenMS Parma 129:09
56Lovise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 129:11
57Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 129:12
58Sanna NymalmPargas IF 129:13
Mia TainiJämsän Retki-Veikot 129:13
60Anneke Hald BjorgumJärla Orientering 129:15
61Rebecka OlssonOK Linné 129:17
Ella MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta 129:17
63Päivi AutioHiisirasti 129:22
Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri 129:22
65Ellinor FranssonJärla Orientering 229:34
Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 129:34
67Marjo NiittynenKoovee 129:35
68Henna SkogKoovee 129:37
69Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät 129:38
Martina RuchOK Kåre 129:38
71Laura PortinPaimion Rasti 129:46
72Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK 129:47
Victoria HöstmanIF Femman 129:47
74Amy RankkaLinköpings OK 129:53
Tina JunegardTullinge SK 229:53
76Sara JonssonLinköpings OK 129:59
Linnea AdolfssonTullinge SK 229:59
78Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-Kurikka 130:00
79Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 130:01
80Bodil HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 230:03
81Malin JonssonOK Tyr 130:04
Amanda Falck WeberEksjö SOK 130:04
83Kristina RobertoOK Linné 230:06
Kirsi BoströmLynx 130:06
85Sofia SalomonssonLinköpings OK 130:07
Magdalena OlssonIFK Moras OK 130:07
87Annica EngIFK Göteborg 130:08
Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg 130:08
89Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 130:10
90Lilja ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat 130:12
91Saana-Maria RahkoSK Pohjantähti 130:13
Linnea MartinssonJärla Orientering 130:13
93Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 130:15
94Capucine VercellottiHellas Orientering 130:16
95Anette GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 130:17
Anna SerrallongaIK Hakarpspojkarna 130:17
97Sonja KyröläTampereen Pyrintö 130:19
Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 130:19
99Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 130:21
Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK 230:21
101Madelene AllmungsLeksands OK 130:22
102Therese KlintbergEksjö SOK 130:25
103Heli HartvikPaimion Rasti 130:28
104Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr 130:29
105Mervi PötryKalevan Rasti 130:30
106Linda LindkvistLeksands OK 130:31
Frida SætherFreidig 130:31
Catarina ÖbergStora Tuna OK 130:31
109Sofia GrawéÄrla IF 130:33
Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 130:33
111Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-Veikot 130:35
112Dina AlexanderssonPargas IF 130:36
113Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 130:37
114Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK 130:40
Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 130:40
116Line LaurantsenVaregg Fleridrett 130:44
117Sanna TervakangasEspoon Suunta 130:45
118Emma ClaessonStora Tuna OK 130:51
119Elin SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 230:57
Moa SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 230:57
121Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK 130:58
122Gina MølnvikFreidig 131:05
Ingela MattssonPargas IF 131:05
124Samantha AhlgrenOK Roslagen 131:06
125Sara KindlundOK Tranan 131:08
Louise OramNydalens SK 131:08
127Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK 131:09
Roosa HämäläinenKortesjärven Järviveikot 131:09
129Linda SjögrenIFK Lidingö SOK 231:12
130Tiina VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti 131:13
131Marina TrubkinaHellas Orientering 131:14
132Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 131:15
133Katriina BuskeLappeen Riento 131:20
134Johanna KiiskiHelsingin Suunnistajat 131:21
135Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK 131:22
136Emma TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 231:23
137Kristina JohanderSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 231:25
138Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 231:26
139Linnea WejåsNyköpings OK 131:27
140My WestlundOK Tyr 131:28
141Johanna KriikkulaRasti-Kurikka 131:31
142Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 131:32
143Charlotte GustafssonSävedalens AIK 231:33
144Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 131:36
145Salla FageruddPaimion Rasti 231:39
Laura PalmKangasala SK 131:39
147Heini TarvainenNavi 131:43
Emma IsakssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 131:43
149Märta Ransjö ZanderOK Tyr 131:44
150Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti 131:45
151Jenna PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat 131:47
152Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 131:48
Laura D'AngeloAttunda OK 131:48
154Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 131:49
155Essi RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat 131:50
156Josefine CarlssonIFK Göteborg 131:52
157Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 231:54
158Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 131:57
Linda ByströmStora Tuna OK 231:57
160Juliaana NäsiSK Pohjantähti 131:58
161Liudmila SapronenkovaHellas Orientering 132:00
162Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 132:01
163Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK 132:04
Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna 132:04
165Elin Dahlstedt TyskLeksands OK 132:09
Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 132:09
167Josefine HöögHagaby GOIF 132:10
168Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 132:11
169Sini NärväLynx 132:14
Lisa KaleredOK Denseln 132:14
171Charlotte FlansbjerOK Djerf 132:16
172Anna LövOK Pan-Kristianstad 132:17
173Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka 132:19
174Ronja JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 132:21
175Annika AsketunOK Roxen 132:23
176Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GOIF 132:26
177Annika BjörkOK Kåre 132:27
178Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 232:28
179Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 232:29
180Ingunn RognsvågVaregg Fleridrett 132:31
181Alice FrostOK Roslagen 132:33
Sara ForsgrenOK Nolaskogsarna 132:33
183Karin BoströmJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 132:34
184Kerstin HålandTullinge SK 332:35
185Andrea WesterdahlTullinge SK 232:37
186Anna ElfforsHiisirasti 132:39
Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 232:39
188Ingela EkelövSkåneslättens OL 132:42
Selma MoqvistLerums SOK 132:42
190Anna JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 132:43
191Jutta JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 232:45
Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 132:45
Caroline Løchting ThunbergOK Roslagen 132:45
194Anke XylanderSöders-Tyresö 132:47
Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 132:47
Enni JalavaTurun Suunnistajat 132:47
197Vilma PerssonOK Skogsfalken 132:49
198Pernilla TunisIF Femman 132:50
199Linnéa AnderssonBredaryds SOK 132:51
Riikka KiveläVehkalahden Veikot 132:51
201Åsa PleinerTäby OK 132:52
202Emma PerssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 132:53
Anastasia KrugleniaSävedalens AIK 132:53
204Sofia LevinOK Tyr 232:54
205Lena FröbergGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 132:55
Emelie HolmströmJärla Orientering 232:55
207Elsa EkelinKFUM Örebro OK 132:59
Marie RappIFK Moras OK 232:59
209Matilda DammvikStora Tuna OK 133:01
Sara GarpenlundKFUM Örebro OK 133:01
211Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 233:02
Ebba Jansson JärplingOK Klemmingen 133:02
213Inger CederbergVänersborgs SK 133:04
214Katja von SchoultzOK77 133:06
215Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu 133:07
216Anastasia TrubkinaIFK Moras OK 133:10
217Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 133:12
Iida SavolainenKangasala SK 133:12
219Yvonne GrehnOK Rodhen 133:13
Maria BacklundOK Hällen 133:13
Frida GustafssonIFK Göteborg 133:13
222Rebecka HoppeIF Thor 133:14
223Karin JohnssonOK Kåre 133:15
Maria ErikssonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 133:15
225Emma NilssonOK Tranan 133:16
226Malin NymanOK Tyr 233:17
Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 133:17
228Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 233:18
229Sofie BergendahlIF Thor 133:19
230Signe DambePaimion Rasti 233:20
Salla TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot 133:20
232Susanne ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 133:22
233Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 133:24
234Carin RosanderFinspångs SOK 133:26
Monica BoströmOK Raseborg 133:26
236Valentina PetsonLappeen Riento 133:27
237Kristina AspvallCentrum OK 133:28
Magdalena CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 233:28
Kajsa KarlssonNyköpings OK 133:28
Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GOIF 133:28
241Ingrid Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett 133:29
Ira KieroLappeen Riento 133:29
Anna MorawskaOK Orion 133:29
244Josefine AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken 133:31
245Zsuzsa FeyIL Tyrving 133:32
246Laura HolmbergRastikarhut 133:35
Elin FältmanLeksands OK 233:35
248Salla LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 133:36
Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 233:36
250Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 133:39
251Emma AnderssonÄrla IF 133:40
Johanne LægranNydalens SK 233:40
Stine Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 333:40
254Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 133:41
Agneta Hallberg-HanssonJönköpings OK 133:41
256Lovise KlingstedtOK Södertörn 133:42
257Hanna LindströmOK Tranan 133:45
Havin BerggrenOK Denseln 333:45
Agneta ErikssonOK Kolmården 133:45
260Åsa BengtssonOK Raseborg 133:47
261Outi ReitmaaHiidenkiertäjät 233:49
262Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 133:50
Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig 133:50
264Venla HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 133:52
Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 133:52
Kari-Ann ÅnesenOppsal Orientering 133:52
267Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 333:56
Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 133:56
269Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 133:58
270Emma HagrotTäby OK 134:00
271Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti 134:01
Ebba EkmanOK Tyr 334:01
273Tilda AnderssonOK Ravinen 134:03
Clara MannfolkUlricehamns OK 134:03
275Frida JohanssonOK Djerf 134:04
Åsa NordströmSigtuna OK 134:04
277Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering 234:06
278Elin WallquistVäxjö OK 134:08
Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 134:08
280Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OK 134:09
281Kristina BergstrandSöders-Tyresö 134:10
282Gunilla ThunstedtJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 134:11
Elisa DresenPaimion Rasti 234:11
Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti 134:11
285Siri GrandalIL Tyrving 134:12
Anni LimatainenTurun Suunnistajat 134:12
Lova EvebornOK Roxen 134:12
288Melina TovenStora Tuna OK 234:13
289Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 134:14
290Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 234:15
Sabina BäckIF Femman 134:15
Annika BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 234:15
293Paula PartanenHyvinkään Rasti 134:17
294Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjät 234:18
295Milla LohikainenRastivarsat 134:19
Frida EmanuelssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 234:19
297Lena HermanssonIFK Moras OK 234:20
Lovisa CarlssonIFK Göteborg 234:20
299Tove RönnbäckGotlands OF 134:21
300Olivia NymanVänersborgs SK 134:23
Eva Singman PalmVästerås SOK 134:23
Salome SchweizerJärla Orientering 234:23
303Annika LindbergAttunda OK 134:25
304Inna SomovaHiisirasti 134:27
Marie OhlinOK Linné 234:27
Märta SkogTullinge SK 434:27
307Maria BergkvistIFK Moras OK 234:28
308Anna TidermanSnättringe SK 134:30
Kristine SvenssonFalköpings AIK OK 134:30
310Johanna MaxénStora Tuna OK 334:33
Elin KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 134:33
312Sofia ForsgrenOK Skogsfalken 134:34
313Åsa PahlénSöders-Tyresö 234:35
Satu MäkitammiKangasala SK 134:35
315Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 134:36
Tove ForshällenAttunda OK 134:36
317Ylva EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 134:39
318Frida LönnbergPargas IF 134:40
Sara ÖbergOK Hällen 134:40
Anna LindeOK Linné 334:40
321Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK 134:41
Channa LönneTullinge SK 334:41
323Maria JonssonTullinge SK 234:42
324Anna HåkanssonLinköpings OK 234:44
325Linda NordinEksjö SOK 134:46
326Vilija RevaiteHellas Orientering 234:47
Mari Jellum HelgerudIL Tyrving 134:47
Malin LindbergMotala AIF OL 134:47
329Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 134:52
330Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjät 234:53
331Matilda LagerholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 134:54
332Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK 134:55
333Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 134:58
334Astra FranckeEspoon Suunta 135:00
335Elisabet EnmarkGävle OK 135:01
336Anette LantzOK Österåker 135:03
337Terese WängdahlOK Hällen 135:04
338Julia Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 235:05
339Lisa WallinHestra IF 135:06
340Karin GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 135:07
341Inger GunnarssonVästerås SOK 135:08
342Karin SvenssonFinspångs SOK 135:13
Bodil MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL 135:13
Elin HamreforsSävedalens AIK 135:13
345Karoliina SundbergLynx 135:14
Essi JalantoKangasala SK 235:14
Anna FuruheimIFK Lidingö SOK 435:14
348Lena BirkebaekStora Tuna OK 235:15
349Stina Johanne SandbergNydalens SK 335:16
350Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjät 235:17
Anna MalmlövSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 635:17
352Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK 135:18
Maria GustafssonSävedalens AIK 235:18
354Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 435:20
Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 135:20
356Britt-Marie PåhlmanIstrums SK 135:24
Anna-Lotta IrevallTjällmo-Godegårds OK 135:24
Nina De BoussardIFK Enskede 235:24
Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö 235:24
Jenny PerérsKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 135:24
361Emelie LorénOK Landehof 135:27
Ella OlssonBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 135:27
363Sofia KlassonHestra IF 135:28
364Matilda OlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 335:29
365Polina ArtemtsovaLappeen Riento 135:30
366Sanna LaineMS Parma 235:33
367Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 135:34
368Stina GuståsLinköpings OK 235:35
Julia ErikssonOK Kolmården 135:35
370Anna Karin OlmIF Thor 135:36
371Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37 135:38
372Valentina TikhomirovaHellas Orientering 235:39
Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 135:39
Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 135:39
Linnea JohanssonTäby OK 135:39
376Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 235:40
377Sanna BatzSkarpnäcks OL 135:41
378Anna BerggrenGävle OK 135:42
Petra HuttunenKoovee 235:42
380Pia HellgrenOK Södertörn 135:43
381Lisa Åberg SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK 135:45
382Silja AnnilaRasti-Lukko 135:46
Mikaela RönnbäckGotlands OF 135:46
384Siv DahlströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 135:47
Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 135:47
386Vera MelkildFreidig 235:50
387Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 135:51
Lina BerglundJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 235:51
Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 135:51
390Lena LindmanFinspångs SOK 135:52
391Gunilla KallhaugeSnättringe SK 135:53
392Karin LundbergJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 135:54
Karin HedmanIFK Lidingö SOK 335:54
Elin SundqvistTullinge SK 335:54
395Elsa AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 135:57
Ann-Sofie JohanssonUmeå OK 135:57
397Sanna YlikyläRastikarhut 135:58
398Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK 136:01
399Linnea TroengSkogslöparna 136:02
400Sofia GrahnHestra IF 136:03
Maria AlekseyonokOK Rodhen 136:03
402Karin ArvidssonSkogslöparna 136:05
Marina IvanovaSK Vuoksi 136:05
404Mia LindbergBoxholm-Mjölby OL 136:06
405Anna NordinSundsvalls OK 236:07
Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhut 136:07
407Agnes LundqvistJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 136:08
Lisa WesterSkogslöparna 136:08
409Sandra GrosbergaÄrla IF 136:09
Lena Henriksson-ÅgrenRonneby OK 136:09
411Anna QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 136:10
412Josefina BerntssonLinköpings OK 236:13
413Lovisa BergCentrum OK 136:14
Christine SisellGävle OK 136:14
415Maria BogrenIF Hagen 136:16
416Malin SuderbysVästerås SOK 236:17
417Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss 136:20
Emma EricssonFalkenbergs OK 136:20
Mari FlatekvalOppsal Orientering 136:20
420Vilma SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 236:22
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig 236:22
Rafaela IlmoniOK77 136:22
Stina NordahlDomnarvets GOIF 136:22
Helene NilssonOK Linné 236:22
425Isabella LagoGöteborg-Majorna OK 336:25
Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko 136:25
427Wilma LagerhällRehns BK 136:26
428Annika EricssonVäxjö OK 136:27
Lova KlasérKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 136:27
430Sofia ForslingAvesta OK 136:28
Malva EvebornOK Roxen 236:28
432Charlotte IhrforsOK Linné 436:29
433Annika SundströmVästerås SOK 236:32
Tanja MoserTampereen Pyrintö 236:32
Sini PekkalaEspoon Suunta 136:32
436Lina LarssonVänersborgs SK 136:33
Evelina EnglundOK Klemmingen 236:33
Emma BlixtOK Hammaren 136:33
439Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 136:35
Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 136:35
Josefine SöderlundLeksands OK 236:35
Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 136:35
443Frida DanielssonVästerås SOK 236:36
444Aino MänkärläLynx 136:37
445Anine HallénNydalens SK 236:38
446Anna Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 336:40
447Marie MalmborgSöders-Tyresö 136:41
Kati FräntiRasti-Kurikka 136:41
449Emma SimosasOK Orient 136:42
Karolina KällstrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 336:42
451Annika ArdellOK Rodhen 136:44
452Marianne GustafssonIF Thor 236:45
Marika HusbySkåneslättens OL 136:45
Amanda UusitaloKoovee 236:45
Jonna LindbergIFK Enskede 136:45
456Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 136:46
457Annika RidellIF Thor 136:47
Eva TykessonSkåneslättens OL 136:47
Lovisa FalkHagaby GOIF 236:47
460Johanna HenrikssonÄrla IF 236:48
461Lina LundbergIstrums SK 136:49
Anna Isaksson-ForsgrenOK Tyr 336:49
463Elise RognsvågRehns BK 136:52
464Maria R ThelinJönköpings OK 136:53
Emma KangasKauhavan Wisa 136:53
466Sara LundstenOK Linné 236:54
467Cecilia ImarkTullinge SK 436:56
468Maja IngelssonOK Hammaren 136:57
469Linnea LarssonUlricehamns OK 136:58
470Marianne CarlbergVallentuna-Össeby OL 137:01
Ragnhild SvensVästerbergslagens OL 137:01
Marie EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 137:01
473Anna NygårdVästerås SOK 137:02
Josefin MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 137:02
475Annika HuggForsa OK 137:05
476Karolina NygrenGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 137:07
Katrin SkeppSävedalens AIK 237:07
478Terhi HarjulaKouvolan Suunnistajat 137:08
Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEspoon Suunta 237:08
480Ida LarssonOK Klyftamo 137:09
481Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhut 137:11
482Maria KlamfeltSävedalens AIK 337:12
Eeva FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 137:12
484Josefin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 237:14
485Anna WesterlundKoovee 237:15
486Emma WidellOK Skogshjortarna 137:17
487Leena KurriNavi 137:19
Henna HertsbackaNärpes OK 137:19
489Anna Maja SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 137:25
490Petra OlanderLånghundra IF 137:26
Marcela TesarovaKoovee 237:26
492Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 137:27
493Ida OlssonÄrla IF 237:28
Kristin BomanGävle OK 137:28
Ebba PegestamOK Ravinen 137:28
Hanna ErikssonOK Denseln 237:28
Karin AnderssonOK Tisaren 237:28
498Johanna KarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 137:29
Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK 237:29
500Clara CoxLerums SOK 137:30
Kerstin ImarkTullinge SK 437:30
502Karin WaldemarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 137:31
503Maria CrippaHelsingborgs SOK 137:32
504Mia BierfeldtÄrla IF 237:36
Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK 137:36
506Susanna BergHalmstad OK 137:37
507Åsa Wadensjö LeoBredaryds SOK 137:39
Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 137:39
Åse BerganNydalens SK 337:39
510Iita PulkkinenNavi 137:43
511Hanna WåhlinOK Skogsfalken 137:44
512Elena GrandNydalens SK 337:45
513Julia BonatAlfta-Ösa OK 137:46
Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 137:46
515Katrin SöderbergTäby OK 137:50
516Piia GustafssonRasti-Lukko 137:51
Eva PetterssonOK Dacke 137:51
Jenni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 137:51
519Ida Wikström HolmgrenIFK Lidingö SOK 437:54
Niina LiukkonenNavi 137:54
521Hanna JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 137:57
522Ulrika RundbladFrämmestads IK 137:58
523Emma KarlssonOK Landehof 137:59
Hege FeiringIL Tyrving 137:59
525Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 138:01
Katarina OlssonOK Tor 138:01
Alma LiderudLidköpings VSK 138:01
528Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK 238:03
529Sofi ThorsellVästerås SOK 338:07
530Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK 138:08
531Susanne Wiklund BjörkTrollhättans SOK 138:09
Emma BrännebyOK Kolmården 238:09
Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 138:09
534Constance StorvestreVaregg Fleridrett 138:10
535Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 138:11
536Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna 238:14
537Eva CarlidenHalmstad OK 138:16
538Lena PetrisiVästerbergslagens OL 138:17
Boel RystedtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 438:17
540Sofia LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 338:18
541Milda RadzivonaiteHellas Orientering 138:20
Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 338:20
Eva GustafssonHagaby GOIF 238:20
544Jill JohanssonSundsvalls OK 238:21
Aino-Maria HakalaKortesjärven Järviveikot 138:21
Matilda MelénOK Kåre 238:21
547Sara SkyttnerLjusdals OK 138:23
548Anu PohjamoSK Vuoksi 138:25
549Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 138:28
550Maja GunnarssonLerums SOK 138:30
551Vivian LindholmOK77 138:31
Anu ImbergRastikarhut 238:31
553Linda EdströmSundsvalls OK 238:33
Malin TengströmFrämmestads IK 138:33
555Linnea NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 138:34
556Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri 238:35
557Anna KämpeOK Denseln 238:38
558Elsa WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 138:39
559Heini PulliainenAnttolan Urheilijat 138:41
560Jenny JakobssonGamleby OK 138:42
Martina KarlssonOK Vilse 87 138:42
562Linn ErikssonTibro OK / Ryda SK 238:44
Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 338:44
564Birgitta AnderssonFrämmestads IK 138:47
565Lina FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 138:48
566Monika BlombergDalaportens OL 138:50
Malin PilvingeOK Kolmården 238:50
Essi VäisänenSK Vuoksi 138:50
569Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin Suunnistajat 238:52
570Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37 138:53
Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi 138:53
572Ingela ErikssonGävle OK 238:55
Eveliina HasuKouvolan Suunnistajat 138:55
Elina HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 138:55
575Linda GustafssonOK Tyr 238:56
576Kati KorhonenAnttolan Urheilijat 138:58
Rebecca BejbomUddevalla OK 138:58
578Elisabet AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg 139:00
579Anna BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK 139:01
Marie-Louise KaipeOK Kåre 339:01
581Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77 139:03
Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö 239:03
583Lena WesterlundOK Djerf 139:04
Cajsa BanckIF Hagen 139:04
585Kim HadornSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 339:05
586Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering 139:06
587Maren NorderudIL Tyrving 239:08
Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion Suunnistajat 139:08
589Tone HollowellOK Tyr 339:09
Hanna JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 339:09
591Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving 239:11
Terhi RuponenRastivarsat 139:11
593Mia HaavistoHyvinkään Rasti 139:12
594Åsa RydellLeksands OK 239:13
Frida AnderssonOK Orion 139:13
Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsat 139:13
597Reeta RantanenMS Parma 239:14
598Agnes AspMölndal Outdoor IF 139:16
599Hanna KetamoPunkalaitumen Kunto 139:21
600Marita FreimaneOK Södertörn 139:22
601Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss 139:23
Josefin AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg 139:23
603Sofia GumaeliusTibro OK 139:24
Veranika ChernikOK Rodhen 139:24
605Camilla MatanovicVästerviks OK 139:27
606Angelica BrandqvistTibro OK 139:28
607Ida FurunäsIF Femman 139:29
608Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 139:31
609Lovisa NordSol Tranås 139:32
Wilma GilleOK Roslagen 239:32
611Ida HördegårdhIFK Göteborg 239:37
Annelie HallblomOK Tisaren 339:37
613Suzy LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 139:38
614Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK 139:39
615Linnea BorgLinköpings OK 439:41
616Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 239:43
Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Moras OK 239:43
Carin StenbergHelsingborgs SOK 139:43
Elina GrahnNärpes OK 139:43
620Katarina GoudeIFK Hedemora OK 139:44
621Emma HansenAvesta OK 139:47
622Aino PullinenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 239:48
Emelie AnderssonVänersborgs SK 239:48
624Hanna ModinLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 339:49
Tiina MäntyläKauhavan Wisa 139:49
Jenny AllaredSundbybergs IK 139:49
Lovisa HäroldSol Tranås 139:49
628Britt-Marie ForsgrenOK Tisaren 339:51
629Katrina BerganderOK Linné 339:53
630Karolina VessbyIF Thor 339:54
631Ulrika GranforsIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 139:55
632Linn LauridsenKatrineholms OK 139:56
633Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 339:58
Iina RidanpääEspoon Suunta 239:58
635Therese KleistOK Denseln 240:00
636Katarina GalleJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 240:03
Cecilia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL 140:03
638Agnes WesterbergTrollhättans SOK 240:04
Nadja DahlströmSnättringe SK 140:04
640Siiri LepolaOK Orient 140:06
641Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 140:07
642Karoline AnisdahlOppsal Orientering 140:10
Saara MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta 240:10
644Outi BorgenströmIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 140:11
645Frida EmanuelssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 340:12
Sofia LarssonHestra IF 140:12
647Beatrice KöhlerSäterbygdens OK 140:14
648Jonna LundbäckJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 240:15
649Anne JohanssonOK Dacke 140:17
650Annlouise AlmqvistIFK Moras OK 340:18
Ingrid StakeVästvärmlands OK 140:18
652Ella NordströmKils OK 140:19
653Marianne HanssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 240:22
Laura RyynänenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 140:22
655Pernilla SvedinLånghundra IF 140:23
656Aurora NäsiSK Pohjantähti 140:25
657Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK 140:26
658Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof 140:28
Anita Seger-WehlinGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 140:28
660Klara KontinenOK Orient 140:29
661Elina JohnssonCentrum OK 140:33
662Lovisa NilssonOK Linné 340:35
663Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss 140:36
Karin SvenskStora Tuna OK 340:36
665Åsa NybergGöteborg-Majorna OK 440:37
Emma MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 240:37
Helena GummessonOK Dacke 140:37
668Anki GustafssonKatrineholms OK 140:38
669Mari SchutskoffKangasala SK 240:39
670Margareta Almqvist MandingerTrollhättans SOK 240:40
671Marita KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan 140:43
672Jennie HellströmOK Linné 440:45
673Sanni RomuSuomusjärven Sisu 140:46
Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia 140:46
Emma LindgrenGotlands OF 140:46
676Ida ÅkessonForsa OK 240:49
677Natalie ElmqvistGamleby OK 140:50
Ileana von MelenIFK Enskede 240:50
679Josefin LindbergIFK Moras OK 340:52
680Julia BlomFrölunda OL 140:54
Pernilla KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK 140:54
682Ylva TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK 140:56
683Irene PozzebonHelsingborgs SOK 140:58
684Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK 140:59
685Cecilia JohnssonOK Tor 141:02
Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järviveikot 141:02
687Louise CarlssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL 141:04
Siri FlatekvalOppsal Orientering 241:04
689Elisabeth HedlöfRånäs OK 141:05
690Marie LinnéOK Klyftamo 141:08
Sara AlmehedFrölunda OL 141:08
Anna RosnäsSkogsluffarnas OK 141:08
693Katri LouhiTurun Suunnistajat 241:10
694Emelie KarlssonOK Landehof 141:11
Monica WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan 141:11
696Anna-Lena JacobssonDegerfors OK 141:12
697Riikka KarppinenEspoon Akilles 141:13
698Johanna GranathTjällmo-Godegårds OK 141:14
Linda NyströmOK Roxen 241:14
700Anneli CarlssonOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 241:16
Hanna HakuliKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 141:16
Anna BörjesIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 141:16
703Nina IversAttunda OK 241:17
704Jennie GustavssonVäxjö OK 141:21
Sofia BerglundSigtuna OK 141:21
706Marie FredIF Femman 241:23
707Venla KääriäKymin Suunnistajat 141:25
708Ida GawellIFK Enskede 141:26
709Ulrica FranssonMotala AIF OL 141:27
Saana Vähä-KouvolaMS Parma 241:27
711Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37 141:28
712Laura NeuvonenTurun Suunnistajat 341:29
713Anni BäckÄrla IF 241:33
714Erika JedarOK Tor 141:36
Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 141:36
Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 341:36
717Ulrika NikolaussonGotlands OF 141:37
Maria SahlinArboga OK 141:37
719Kristin HellbergSundbybergs IK 141:38
720Carina DoyleSundbybergs IK 141:39
721Malin JanssonHjobygdens OK 141:40
722Lena GrandinOK Linné 541:41
Josefine LarssonSol Tranås 141:41
724Kaisa FrimanHyvinkään Rasti 141:43
725Emma JohnssonOK Tor 141:45
726Ida Pihl SkoogOK Linné 341:46
727Lydia NorinFrölunda OL 141:48
Johanna KauppinenSaarijärven Pullistus 141:48
729Isa LundqvistJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 241:50
Fanny KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri 241:50
Ingela RydesäterRehns BK 141:50
732Monica BomanGävle OK 241:52
733Åsa HedinOK Linné 641:58
Linda DanskanenOK Raseborg 141:58
Susanne PetterssonOK Roxen 241:58
736Pirkko KalliolaMaarian Mahti 141:59
737Kaarina NurminenKangasala SK 242:06
Johanna SjonsIFK Hedemora OK 142:06
739Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsat 142:07
740Ida JohnssonOK Kåre 342:09
741Maria NorinGävle OK 242:10
742Agneta BerlinTrollhättans SOK 142:11
Katri SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat 242:11
744Mari LaurinenHyvinkään Rasti 142:13
Eva HägnanderLidköpings VSK 142:13
746Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus-Varberg 142:14
747Linnea NordTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 242:15
748Suvi HeikkiläLynx 242:17
Pernilla HörwingOK Roxen 242:17
750Malin HakaNärpes OK 142:18
751Maarit MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järviveikot 142:19
752Therese RappIFK Moras OK 342:20
753Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 242:21
754My RönnolsTäby OK 242:23
755Carina HammarlingLänna IF 142:25
Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 142:25
757Kerstin LarssonOK Milan 142:27
758Lena SandblomSnättringe SK 242:28
759Stina BanckIF Hagen 142:29
760Maria HederIK Gandvik 142:32
761Maja WelanderOK Djerf 142:33
762Anna AdolfssonOK Bävern 142:35
763Emelie AnderssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 142:36
764Lucie WeissovaJönköpings OK 142:37
Jessica GrahnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 342:37
Kaisa HuttunenOlavin Rasti 142:37
767Johanna Palm-NilssonRehns BK 142:39
768Minna LembergRasti-Jussit 142:40
Anna ThorsellOK Enen 142:40
770Christina LiljeGävle OK 242:43
771Clara BerlinTrollhättans SOK 142:46
772Anna ForsgrenTäby OK 242:47
773Marit Nandrup PettersenIndre Østfold OK 142:48
774Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 342:50
775Ronja HuggForsa OK 142:51
776Cecilia EdströmSundsvalls OK 342:52
777Yvonne FranzénAlmby IK 142:53
778Märta-Stina KällOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 242:54
Sofia FranssonMotala AIF OL 142:54
Maria KontoniemiTampereen Pyrintö 342:54
781Annika LjungbergDegerfors OK 142:55
Carina IvarssonOK Kullingshof 142:55
783Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 142:56
Maria MagnussonKFUM Örebro OK 242:56
785Jennifer WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 343:01
Malena AhlströmVästerås SOK 243:01
Hanna-Kaisa SadwinskiRastiPiikkiö 143:01
788Sofie RedtzerAttunda OK 143:02
Anni MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri 243:02
790Marie LindbladOK Djerf 243:03
791Alexandra LengquistTullinge SK 443:07
792Marie OlssonTibro OK 143:10
793Anna StombergIF Hagen 143:11
Frida StrömgårdUddevalla OK 143:11
795Lisa Jonsson NordinSkåneslättens OL 143:13
796Charlotte JohanssonSkattkärrs IF 143:15
797Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 243:18
798Annika BrodinLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 143:19
799Monika GotcaityteHellas Orientering 243:21
800Salla PajulaKauhavan Wisa 143:22
801Marie ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OL 143:23
802Åsa HjalmarssonWaxholms OK 143:24
803Kristina ErikssonDalaportens OL 143:29
804Kristin HöögOK Kullingshof 143:30
805Karin LarssonSundsvalls OK 343:31
Ingrid KlingOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 143:31
807Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK 343:33
Maria HelmerssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 143:33
Sofie KarlssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 143:33
810Satu MarilaRasti-Nokia 143:34
Kerstin TjernlundOK Vilse 87 143:34
Agnes AbrahamssonFrämmestads IK 143:34
813Annika LarssonArboga OK 143:35
814Kajsa Asklöf AxinHagaby GOIF 243:36
815Lena MalmströmGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 143:39
816Ylva SvangrenGotlands OF 343:41
817Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven Pullistus 143:42
818Isabella AgerhällOK Tisaren 343:43
819Alva LindellIF Thor 243:44
820Charlotta AskeljungOK Klemmingen 143:46
821Josefina BäckOK Raseborg 143:51
Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 143:51
823Kati AaltoMS Parma 343:54
824Riina LukanderMS Parma 243:55
Anna UllerKils OK 143:55
826Helena KristianssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 143:58
827Jenna VanhataloHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 243:59
Cecilia TofteredIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 143:59
829Maria WestlinValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 344:01
Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat 244:01
831Linnéa CarlssonOK Hällen 244:02
832Marie-Chantal BallnusJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 344:04
833Jessica ElmerssonOK Bävern 144:06
834Emelie RoosOK Landehof 144:08
835Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 144:09
836Charlotte LundquistNybro OK / Torsås OK 144:12
837Therese KorkeakoskiOK Milan 144:15
838Mette NygårdKuopion Suunnistajat 144:16
Charlotta ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 244:16
Agnes NylinOK Tisaren 244:16
841Marie GustafssonSundsvalls OK 344:17
842Maria AspIFK Göteborg 244:22
843Maria SjögrenIFK Hedemora OK 144:23
844Jenny RayOK77 244:24
845Sarah PerssonOK Denseln 144:25
846Amanda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 144:26
Carina Berger/SvenssonMotala AIF OL 144:26
848Therese LervikMalax IF / Solf IK 144:27
Gunilla PetterssonVästerviks OK 144:27
850Laura KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 344:28
Liga BlankaOK K?pa 144:28
852Irene Felde OlaussenHalden SK 344:30
853Karin Fuhr LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 144:31
Sussie BjörkmanDalaportens OL 144:31
855Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit 144:32
856Ylva EkbergSkattkärrs IF 144:33
857Saara SirénTampereen Pyrintö 344:34
Annika BäckOK Kullingshof 144:34
859Elin GustafssonGotlands OF 344:35
Veera Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 144:35
861Liina MikkolaRastikarhut 244:36
Ida HyvönenOK Tyr 244:36
863Karin KronhelmOK Måsen 144:40
864Anethe MansénSkarpnäcks OL 144:42
865Ann-Mari SilfverLånghundra IF 244:43
866Josefin TorrkullaIF Femman 244:44
867Stina JeppssonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 344:46
868Anne-Marie EricssonKristinehamns OK 144:47
869Sara JonassonCentrum OK 144:48
Karin TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK 144:48
871Tuija VälimaaRasti 88 144:50
872Jannike WåhlbergOK Kåre 244:51
873Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 444:52
874Anneli GordonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 144:54
875Lauma ZilkoOK K?pa 144:55
876Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö 344:56
877Annika KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 145:00
878Anna BrodinOK Tyr 345:01
879Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 345:02
880Lottie LindIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 445:03
881Jenny WinbladHagaby GOIF 245:05
Lisa HallgrenBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 145:05
883Tove FlodmanOK Hammaren 145:06
884Karolina KarlssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 145:07
Maija RajaniemiRasti-Lukko 145:07
886Carolina JosefssonVänersborgs SK 245:08
887Linnea BergstrandKungälvs OK 145:10
888Gunilla LarssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 245:11
Louise StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 145:11
Anna MagnellKatrineholms OK 145:11
891Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs IF 145:13
892Anna LundqvistKils OK 145:14
893Ingrid MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 145:15
894Lina ErdeliusIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 145:16
895Agnes BerglundUlricehamns OK 145:17
Carolina AnderssonOK Roslagen 245:17
Lotta GrahnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 445:17
898Josefin LindqvistIFK Enskede 145:20
899Anne BodinAlmby IK 145:26
900Linnea GustafssonOK Hällen 245:27
901Pia GuståsOK Linné 645:34
902Annelie LitzellOK Kullingshof 145:36
903Carina BerganderEksjö SOK 245:37
904Veronica JägbrantForsa OK 145:38
Carin KihlströmTäby OK 245:38
906Sofie HöglundJärla Orientering 445:40
907Jenny JohanssonOK Alehof 145:41
908Karin BödecsVingåkers OK 145:42
909Agneta NordinVingåkers OK 145:43
910Maja AnderssonOK Orion 145:44
911Monica GustafssonIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 145:45
912Nina TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat 345:46
913Erika KnutssonUmeå OK 145:47
Cecilia BomanLustens OK 145:47
915Annie OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 145:48
916Eija SunaMS Parma 345:50
My HeinrupJärla Orientering 445:50
Nina ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 245:50
919Ebba AndrénTibro OK 145:53
920Eva-Lena HahneIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 145:54
921Marie AnebreidGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 145:55
Kajsa SundkvistOK Måsen 145:55
923Linn BylarsForsa OK 245:56
924Laura PukiteOK K?pa 145:57
Stina ÅbergOK Linné 645:57
926Anna ÅhmanRånäs OK 146:01
927Kia BratbergOK Hammaren 246:02
928Cecilia ArvidsonOK Österåker 146:03
Marit SöderqvistOK Kåre 246:03
930Emma GraasOK Linné 546:04
931Eva RönkköKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 246:06
932Ellen BromanOK Roslagen 146:11
933Eva-Lena JonssonNyköpings OK 246:12
934Sofia WesterbergOK Kolmården 246:13
935Elin Sundkvist BergKFUM Örebro OK 346:14
936Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon Sisu 146:19
Lena PetterssonNyköpings OK 246:19
938Ann-Louise Notstam HjorthArboga OK 146:20
Karin NilssonGarphyttans IF 146:20
Anna-Karin AdolfssonOK Kåre 346:20
941Ebba WesterbergOK Kolmården 246:22
942Katja NokkaRasti 88 146:25
Eva KarlssonVandrarringen 146:25
944Eva MolénSkarpnäcks OL 146:27
Madelene BjernulfSundbybergs IK 246:27
946Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 246:29
947Fanny AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 446:30
Anna KarlqvistIFK Lidingö SOK 346:30
Maja WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan 146:30
950Eva EngmanOK Denseln 346:31
951Linda Torper BystrømIndre Østfold OK 146:34
952Cherie SjöblomFrölunda OL 146:35
Oda FrøshaugIndre Østfold OK 146:35
Katarina RingelsOK Klemmingen 146:35
955Suvi ManninenJämsän Retki-Veikot 146:37
956Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 246:38
Anette SjöbergOK Raseborg 246:38
Martina SundbergIFK Enskede 246:38
959Amanda BacklundTrollhättans SOK 146:40
960Elisabeth StrandhagenGöteborg-Majorna OK 446:41
961Johanna SarenmarkLeksands OK 246:43
962Berit GummusIFK Moras OK 346:44
963Anna Lindskoog PetterssonAttunda OK 246:46
964Sofia GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 146:47
965Linda LöwegrenIFK Göteborg 246:48
966Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 246:49
967Magdalena JohanssonHalmstad OK 146:53
968Linda Spjut-AsplundJärla Orientering 346:55
969Annelie AleniusBoxholm-Mjölby OL 146:56
970Ida SnickarsMalax IF / Solf IK 146:58
971Frida JohanssonLinköpings OK 447:00
972Monica HallorOK Tisaren 347:02
973Heidi HaavistoKymin Suunnistajat 147:03
Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 147:03
Jaana SipponenPaimion Rasti 247:03
976Margareta SvenssonOK Vilse 87 147:04
977Gunnel MånssonOK Vilse 87 147:05
978Marie-Louise PerssonFK Herkules 147:06
979Sanna VillikkaKymin Suunnistajat 147:08
980Jaana KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti 247:09
981Sofia KarlssonAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 147:10
Maja DahlqvistForsa OK 247:10
983Elvira JohanssonOK Österåker 147:11
Frida AnsinGotlands OF 447:11
985Therese PerssonSnättringe SK 247:12
986Birgitta BillstamJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 447:13
987Jessica KarlssonNyköpings OK 247:14
Hanna KlaarSäterbygdens OK 147:14
989Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 147:15
990Emma KivilaaksoLynx 247:16
Agneta KarlssonRånäs OK 247:16
Lisa JohanssonOK Tisaren 247:16
Berit AslaksenJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 447:16
994Sophia GalleJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 347:17
995Fanny RostöRånäs OK 247:18
996Annika LundströmVäsby OK 147:19
997Maria HallmansVäsby OK 147:20
998Britt-Marie HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby 147:23
999Lena JanssonGarphyttans IF 147:24
1000Liselott KihlSundbybergs IK 347:25
Anna SvärdIFK Enskede 147:25
1002Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 147:31
1003Alicia Cobo CaballeroIstrums SK 147:34
1004Lotta Lidman AlmqvistVästerviks OK 147:36
1005Katarina VartiaOK Löftan 147:38
1006Marjaana HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 147:40
1007Marika LundinTjällmo-Godegårds OK 147:42
Elin AhlOK Tisaren 247:42
1009Anna HallVästerås SOK 347:43
Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 147:43
1011Rebecca WinsnesSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 347:50
Siri NordbergOK Skogshjortarna 147:50
Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 147:50
1014Jannica LindahlAkilles OK 147:51
1015Agnetha LeClaireFK Herkules 147:52
1016Eline WestgaardOppsal Orientering 247:54
Iréne PerssonTäby OK 247:54
1018Virpi HyytiäinenOlavin Rasti 147:55
1019Mari KraftIK Uven 147:58
1020Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu 147:59
1021Charlotte KilmanOK Löftan 148:05
Stina SkyttnerLjusdals OK 148:05
Johanna JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 148:05
1024Nathalie AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 148:06
Annika StaafForsa OK 148:06
1026Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat ry 148:08
Louise LagerkvistRonneby OK 148:08
1028Malin AlbinssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 448:11
Maria WicksellHellas Orientering 248:11
1030Åsa KruysIF Thor 348:15
Jeanette AnderssonOK Dacke 148:15
1032Petra LindellOK Södertörn 248:16
1033Kristina HäggblomOK Klyftamo 148:18
1034Tove DalbyOppsal Orientering 248:19
1035Hanna BoquistIK Uven 148:20
1036Pia VångellLinköpings OK 448:22
Cahtrine GertmanVingåkers OK 148:22
Linda WetterKungälvs OK 148:22
1039Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri 248:23
1040Marie BjursäterSnättringe SK 248:24
1041Mia DammvikStora Tuna OK 348:27
1042Anna TarkiaTurun Suunnistajat 248:28
1043Cecilia JohnssonAvesta OK 148:29
1044Yvonne TovenStora Tuna OK 348:30
Salla AuttiEspoon Suunta 248:30
1046Johanna WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK 448:33
1047Noora PalmKangasala SK 248:39
1048Åsa ErikssonForsa OK 248:40
Hanna HäggblomOK Klyftamo 148:40
Maja WillénJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 248:40
Emelie SvenssonIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 148:40
1052Elin Falk SörqvistIF Thor 348:41
1053Jessica KarmetunOK Bävern 148:44
1054Elin JohanssonSkattkärrs IF 148:45
1055Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 148:47
1056Charlotte OlsenNydalens SK 248:48
1057Johanna WallbergOK Alehof 148:50
Helene Meum JohansenOK Moss 148:50
1059Caroline LiljebjörnNybro OK / Torsås OK 148:56
1060Gunilla BomanVästerås SOK 348:57
1061Gun LundbergIstrums SK 149:06
1062Emmy HelmerssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 149:07
1063Erika NilssonAndrarums IF 149:08
1064Pernilla StakeVästvärmlands OK 149:10
1065Ronja WitickRastihaukat 149:11
1066Ida ThuressonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 249:12
Eva OlssonRånäs OK 149:12
Kaisa MårtenssonGarphyttans IF 149:12
1069Susanne W KarlssonHärlövs IF 149:13
1070Karin HannrupIF Thor 249:14
Janika LiitiäinenOK Orient 149:14
1072Anneli RundlöfVäsby OK 149:17
1073Pihla PasanenRasti-Jussit 149:18
1074Elizabete BlumentaleJönköpings OK 149:19
1075Ellinor JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan 149:21
1076Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat 149:22
1077Annukka SaarioTurun Suunnistajat 349:25
1078Elisabeth ÅhmanRånäs OK 149:26
1079Sanna ValkonenTurun Suunnistajat 249:29
1080Ulla KallioKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 149:32
1081Monika NilssonOK Alehof 149:34
1082Cecilia BentlingerOK Älvsjö-Örby 149:38
1083Sanna HämälistöSuomusjärven Sisu 149:40
1084Marie EnokssonOK Österåker 149:43
Lena ArnoldssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 149:43
1086Katarina FunkquistGotlands OF 349:47
1087Lena NyströmGotlands OF 249:48
Laura LaukkanenMS Parma 349:48
vacant Skarpnäcks OL 249:48
Moira NilssonIF Thor 249:48
1091Ingalill GrundHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 149:49
1092Hege Næss BjørgulHalden SK 349:53
1093Erika VilpponenOlavin Rasti 149:57
1094Erika TammilehtoKouvolan Suunnistajat 149:59
1095Niina LaaksoTurun Suunnistajat 350:02
1096Piritta HämäläinenTurun Suunnistajat 350:03
1097Lisa Eriksson RehnmanVandrarringen 150:05
Leena KoivuniemiRasti-Nokia 150:05
1099Marianne PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 450:07
Helen LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 150:07
1101Frida JonssonAlfta-Ösa OK 150:09
1102Hanna VuorelaEspoon Akilles 150:11
Malin AndrénTibro OK / Ryda SK 250:11
1104Maud Sundén MossbergLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 150:12
1105Maria OlssonSigtuna OK 150:16
1106Linnéa BergOK Grip 150:17
1107Juulia VehkalahtiIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 150:19
1108Maria MikaelssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 250:21
1109Sofia Danielsson DamneJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 350:22
1110Christina SjölanderOK Hällen 250:23
Matilda HektorJärla Orientering 450:23
1112Ingrid SjölanderOK Rodhen 250:26
Lena NilssonOK Linné 550:26
1114Minna YlinäräIF Sibbo-Vargarna 250:28
Tove Sahl PaavoOK Klemmingen 150:28
1116Evelina RuthIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 150:30
1117Michaela WeissOK77 250:39
Lina JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 350:39
1119Charlotte WiknerOK Österåker 250:43
Sofie JohanssonGamleby OK 150:43
Kristina HagfalkOK Hällen 250:43
1122Annalena Lövkvist AndersenWaxholms OK 150:46
Birgitta ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 250:46
1124Heidi BjordalOppsal Orientering 350:49
1125Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 250:51
1126Amanda DanielsAvesta OK 250:53
1127Ann-Sofie HultsvedIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 450:59
1128Anne LundmarkJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 451:00
Liva WesterbackOK77 251:00
1130Moa KarlssonOK Klemmingen 251:04
1131Marika KujalaVaasan Suunnistajat ry 151:05
1132Tova ErikssonOK Djerf 251:10
1133Annukka LatvalaRasti-Jussit 151:15
1134Monica HåbergSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 151:21
Helen LindkvistAlmby IK 151:21
1136Pia Boudrie HesselgrenVäsby OK 151:25
1137Saga BacktemanLerums SOK 151:33
1138Annika SundvallJärla Orientering 351:34
1139Sarianna PinolaRasti-Nokia 151:35
1140Kristin AnderssonBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 151:36
Fanny FallénOK Tylöskog 151:36
1142Anna-Sofie LundmanOK Roslagen 251:42
Karin ErnfridssonOK 64 Torpa 151:42
1144Frida StenströmSala OK 151:43
Margareta WadinOK Älvsjö-Örby 151:43
1146Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 151:46
1147Anna-Sara JohanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 251:51
Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 151:51
1149Susanne De BourgRonneby OK 151:52
1150Gabrielle BrunAndrarums IF 151:54
1151Laura Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 151:55
1152Zane NageleOK K?pa 151:58
1153Emma BrånnOK Tylöskog 151:59
1154Anna-Birgitta GustavssonOK Tylöskog 152:02
1155Cecilia AlfredssonDegerfors OK 152:09
1156Asta SjöbergLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 152:11
1157Merja MyllysLounais-Hämeen Rasti 152:13
1158Niina-Mari InkeriOlavin Rasti 152:16
1159Matilda RenlundOK Södertörn 252:17
1160Pia Käck-FritzellGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 152:18
1161Marie BerggrenNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 452:20
1162Amanda JacobssonDegerfors OK 152:21
Pia Brag-JonssonIK Gandvik 152:21
1164Martina SallstedtOK Södertörn 352:22
Monica SvärdOK Klemmingen 252:22
1166Sofia BjörnbergNyköpings OK 252:24
Anni VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat 152:24
1168Päivi SaarikoskiKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 252:27
1169Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 152:29
1170Anette ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 152:30
1171Irmeli SaariHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 152:31
1172Anna NyqvistAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 152:33
Malin JohanssonOK Tylöskog 152:33
1174Lisa RondahlGotlands OF 252:34
1175Milka ViitaNavi 252:35
1176Ida KarlssonOK Löftan 152:37
1177Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 152:39
1178Milla LagerroosRastikarhut 252:40
Anna KullbergLinköpings OK 452:40
1180Emma BernersonOK Enen 152:43
1181Malin PerssonOK Denseln 352:46
Marita SamuelssonSundbybergs IK 352:46
1183Anna LampinenSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 152:49
1184Elisabeth FredrikssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 152:51
1185Pia BussmanOK Raseborg 252:53
1186Anu SaarinenRasti 88 152:56
1187Elin AuraIFK Hedemora OK 152:57
1188Hanna AdolfssonOK Bävern 152:59
1189Linda ZachrissonGotlands OF 353:09
1190Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat ry 153:12
Ida Otken-ErikssonOK Grip 153:12
1192Agneta OlivestamAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 153:16
Karolina AnderssonLänna IF 153:16
1194Helene ArrestamSundbybergs IK 153:17
1195Leena NoromaaEspoon Akilles 153:19
1196Charlotte SkoglundKils OK 153:22
1197Emma KarlssonOK Denseln 353:23
1198Christina StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 153:25
1199Kerstin KarlssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 253:33
Eva HedbergSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 153:33
1201Maritta NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat ry 153:34
1202Satu LeppänenHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 153:41
1203Maria GelinderAttunda OK 253:45
Carina NilssonIK Gandvik 153:45
1205Åsa ÖlwegårdSundbybergs IK 253:47
1206Anne Karin ThorstensenOppsal Orientering 353:52
Marina ThybergVästvärmlands OK 153:52
1208Lina AllmungsGotlands OF 453:58
1209Hanna LarssonHjobygdens OK 153:59
1210Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 154:00
1211Ulla NivukoskiKauhavan Wisa 154:02
1212Joanna MalmkvistSävedalens AIK 354:04
1213Kerstin MarkstedtOK Södertörn 354:07
Annica BerglundUlricehamns OK 154:07
1215Monika JonssonGotlands OF 454:09
Bibi SilvemarkDalaportens OL 154:09
Annika HolmströmVästerbergslagens OL 154:09
1218Anna MartinNAIS Orienteringsklubb 154:15
1219Hanna NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 254:17
1220Emma-Karin RehnmanVandrarringen 154:18
1221Birgit HanssonHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 154:19
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering 354:19
Pirjo KurppaMaarian Mahti 154:19
Liisa KohijokiPunkalaitumen Kunto 154:19
1225Anna LundgrenOK Hammaren 254:20
Anna KersOK Nolaskogsarna 254:20
1227Karin OlofssonLinköpings OK 354:21
1228Emma KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK 254:22
Taina HäyhäKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 254:22
1230Tiina LeskinenLynx 254:27
1231Monika LarssonSkarpnäcks OL 254:30
1232Caroline BerglindOK Södertörn 254:31
1233vacant Kristinehamns OK 154:33
1234Ulrika J OlofsdotterNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 454:38
1235Sofia HaslerSurahammars SOK 154:39
1236Sofia ErlandssonOK Milan 154:47
Maria LännevallOK Roslagen 254:47
1238Carina ÄlgmyrLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 154:51
1239Helena Aldén-NieminenAkilles OK 154:52
1240Elisabet Nayström-LarssonOK 64 Torpa 154:55
Sanna HalmeHyvinkään Rasti 254:55
1242vacant Härnösands OK 154:59
1243Maria TaanilaIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 155:02
1244Ylva TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering 455:03
Janneke SnijderIK Uven 155:03
1246Lena JansonArboga OK 155:09
1247vacant Härnösands OK 155:10
Tuuli SaariFK Herkules 155:10
1249Christina GabrielssonVästvärmlands OK 155:12
1250Julia EdströmSundsvalls OK 355:13
1251Ann-Kristin WiklundOK Grip 155:15
1252Kristiina OksanenIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 155:16
1253Sandra IsoniemiAkilles OK 155:20
Jessica StrömqvistAttunda OK 355:20
vacant Härnösands OK 155:20
Heidi ForsOK Grip 155:20
1257Lena LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 255:21
1258Jenny SöderbergJärla Orientering 355:35
1259Karin AxelssonIK Uven 155:42
1260Lisen EdlundKatrineholms OK 155:52
1261Birgitta JanssonGarphyttans IF 155:56
1262Britt LarssonLänna IF 156:18
1263Annika DavidssonVästerås SOK 356:19
1264Veronica ÅmanMalax IF / Solf IK 156:20
Karin SteneboAttunda OK 356:20
1266Vivianne LindstamSol Tranås 156:25
1267Agneta LindblomIFK Enskede 256:29
1268Elina ArvidssonSäterbygdens OK 156:33
Eva LarssonHjobygdens OK 156:33
1270Petra HelmerssonVandrarringen 156:36
1271Sara BergquistRånäs OK 256:37
1272Anna-Lena CostermansJärla Orientering 356:38
1273Satu PäivikeRastiPiikkiö 156:39
1274Annelie SpolanderNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 456:43
1275Torill VisterIndre Østfold OK 156:44
1276Helena AnderssonHärlövs IF 156:46
1277Ellen PerssonSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 156:49
1278Kristiina MoilanenMaarian Mahti 156:54
Suvi JalliHauhon Sisu 156:54
1280Karin SkullmanLinköpings OK 356:57
1281Kerstin JensenLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 357:09
1282Anne SöderblomPargas IF 257:10
1283Elin PetterssonSurahammars SOK 157:11
1284Carina KaleredOK Denseln 257:15
1285Anna TorpfältTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 257:18
1286Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 157:29
1287Susanna LönnbergPargas IF 257:32
Hanna AnderssonFK Herkules 157:32
1289Heléne MyhrbergUmeå OK 157:38
1290Isa StålhandskeBjörkfors GOIF 157:39
Marina DickforsAvesta OK 157:39
1292Gunnel RaskSigtuna OK 157:40
1293Anna PerssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 157:44
1294Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF 457:51
1295Lisa Jonsson HofbergSäterbygdens OK 157:52
1296Ann-Sofie LarssonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 157:58
1297Johanna IvarezOK Södertörn 258:10
1298Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill 158:13
Ingrid StigsmarkKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 158:13
1300Elsa Boyer De La GirodayIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 458:17
1301Ann LyrbergValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 358:20
1302Roosa OjalaRasti 88 158:23
1303Kristina MarteliusAttunda OK 358:25
Hanna FlordalLjusdals OK 158:25
1305Julia AnderssonIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 458:31
1306Maiju KimpisaloRastikarhut 258:35
1307Kristina LandforsLustens OK 158:39
1308Maja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK 258:44
1309Sussie BjörklundKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 158:55
1310Sara ThörnOK Södertörn 458:56
1311Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 258:59
1312Sofia GidingIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 259:00
1313Christina FlordalLjusdals OK 159:07
1314Ann-Christine LööfEksjö SOK 259:09
1315Lotta KunttuRastiPiikkiö 159:17
1316Sofia HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 159:18
1317Ophelia Almqvist-HaasNybro OK / Torsås OK 159:47
1318Mari-Helen LidströmSnättringe SK 359:50
1319Pernilla StammOK Klemmingen 359:53
1320Sofia BergströmOK Linné 459:54
1321Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan 159:59
1322Lene SandvikHalden SK 360:00
Leena HanhijärviEspoon Akilles 160:00
1324Madelene AnderssonOK 64 Torpa 160:01
1325Linnéa BodinAlmby IK 160:02
1326Hanna ThelbergValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 360:03
1327Arja HeimonenNavi 260:13
1328Ann-Britt PerssonOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 260:26
1329Riitta KarttilaMS Parma 360:29
1330Cecilia ForslundOK Kåre 260:37
1331Charlotte WikströmSävedalens AIK 360:47
1332Kirsti LaukkanenHauhon Sisu 160:48
1333Monica FröjdSnättringe SK 260:50
1334Elisa NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 160:51
1335Anna WidströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 160:52
1336Ulrika LonaeusUmeå OK 160:54
1337Christina JosefssonSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 660:58
1338Britt-Marie ErikssonOK Rodhen 261:00
1339Yli-Eerola NeijaHauhon Sisu 161:02
1340Erica AbrahamssonMölndal Outdoor IF 161:03
1341Evelin MagnussonSala OK 161:05
1342Kristina Roos LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 261:09
1343Ann-Brith StrömbergOK Skogshjortarna 261:21
1344Helen GlänneforsSöders-Tyresö 261:27
Sofia LindénSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 161:27
1346Evelina PäiväniemiLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 161:29
1347Helen NilssonHärlövs IF 161:32
1348Maiken SandbergNydalens SK 261:41
1349Elisabeth StödemanSurahammars SOK 161:43
1350Annica HenryssonTibro OK / Ryda SK 261:45
1351GunBritt SvenssonVästerviks OK 161:46
1352Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 361:47
Monika PerssonOK Södertörn 461:47
1354Frida RoosIF Thor 361:57
1355Carola BillingMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 262:01
1356Liisa SundbergLynx 262:02
1357Fia SnickarsMalax IF / Solf IK 162:04
1358Lena PihelSjövalla FK 162:08
1359Sara MörskyRastihaukat 162:12
1360Boel SundbergOK Södertörn 462:13
1361Anna BlombergSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 162:14
Britta EklundTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 262:14
1363Elisabet ElmertoftNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 462:23
1364Camilla BjörklundSjövalla FK 162:24
1365Karin SkogSkogsluffarnas OK 262:28
1366Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill 162:33
1367Marita Karlsson MoodLänna IF 162:37
Ida ThunbergOK Vivill 162:37
1369Anette AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 262:39
1370Matilda TorrkullaIF Femman 262:47
1371Annika DavidssonOK Klemmingen 262:56
1372Yvonne NäslundSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 662:59
1373Sara OlssonOK Nolaskogsarna 263:06
1374Britt BjörklundBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 163:07
1375Gudrun NilssonAndrarums IF 163:09
1376Emma WibergSkogslöparna 163:13
1377Christina GranathOK Södertörn 363:17
1378Åsa SörlinLustens OK 163:18
1379Malin EkmanSala OK 163:19
1380Pernilla EinanKöping-Kolsva OK 263:20
1381Emma JanhunenAkilles OK 163:32
1382Priscilla FerreraSkarpnäcks OL 263:41
1383Gurli Hörnell RondahlGotlands OF 263:49
1384Ann-Marie HolmströmLidköpings VSK 163:51
1385Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 163:55
1386Johanna FridOK Linné 464:05
Jenny FredricssonValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 364:05
1388Malin RobertssonSundbybergs IK 264:06
1389Pernilla BengtssonSala OK 164:10
1390Åsa PerssonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 164:11
1391Charlotte JohnsonOK Klemmingen 364:14
1392Enni-Maria PeltolaHauhon Sisu 264:22
1393Agneta HasselkvistOK Milan 164:29
1394Sussi JonsonRonneby OK 264:35
1395Charlotta BerggrenHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 164:40
1396Ann-Sofie TäckOK Hammaren 264:41
Johanna AnderssonLidköpings VSK 164:41
1398Malin LarssonHjobygdens OK 164:52
1399Anna GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 364:54
1400Margareta LundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 465:07
1401Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK 265:10
Birgitta KlangOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 265:10
1403Kerstin Alneberg StenssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 165:15
1404Ellinor KarlssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 165:24
Margareta HaraldssonOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 265:24
1406Mari TurtinenSaarijärven Pullistus 165:25
1407Annette RagvaldVingåkers OK 165:38
1408Ann-Christin VedinSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 165:42
1409Josefin CarlssonAttunda OK 365:43
1410Anette ThoressonAndrarums IF 165:44
1411Sofia KleinBjörkfors GOIF 165:46
1412Mia HakuliKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 166:00
1413Hanna Pansell EdvardssonEksjö SOK 266:02
1414Andrea LotsanderOK Hammaren 266:07
1415Anni KukolaRastiPiikkiö 166:11
1416Kerstin SegerssonOK 64 Torpa 166:21
1417Eva BäcklundTrollhättans SOK 266:32
1418Tiia SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 366:41
1419Helena BjörzénLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 167:18
1420Isis JernstigVänersborgs SK 267:20
1421vacant Härnösands OK 167:26
1422Susanne HöglundWaxholms OK 167:32
1423Ulrika LjungIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 267:41
1424Katarina Bonander AnderssonGällstadbygdens SOK 167:51
1425Amanda LundhSurahammars SOK 167:52
1426Anna GustafssonTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 267:58
1427Josefin MagnussonLustens OK 168:08
1428Päivi RaatikainenSaarijärven Pullistus 168:18
1429Leni WindahlOK Raseborg 268:22
1430Kirsti MoilanenMaarian Mahti 168:29
1431Lena KarlssonOK Måsen 168:36
1432Ellen HenryssonTibro OK / Ryda SK 268:40
1433Julia StåhleOK77 268:41
Marie LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 268:41
1435Eva WareniusAvesta OK 268:51
1436Pernilla KarlssonPargas IF 268:52
1437Hanne GrandalIL Tyrving 268:59
1438Linnéa JohanssonIK Gandvik 169:03
1439Ulrika WillénJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 269:06
1440Lisa ErlandssonOK Österåker 269:22
1441Jenny JohanssonKFUM Örebro OK 269:30
1442Malin JohnsonOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 269:35
1443Cecilia WinqvistOK Djerf 269:37
1444Marte ChristensenOppsal Orientering 269:45
1445Katariina NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto 169:50
1446Sara HertsbackaNärpes OK 169:52
1447Sofia ÅslundOK Linné 670:18
1448Barbro BörjesonOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 270:34
1449Pernille OpheimFreidig 270:40
1450Kati SöderlundHyvinkään Rasti 270:49
1451Moa UnnermarkSnättringe SK 370:56
1452Maxine Lindström-BomgrenOK Södertörn 471:07
1453Silvana LilleengHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 171:26
1454Helen AhlstrandOK Vivill 171:33
Titti BergendahlOK Måsen 171:33
1456Sanna Fiskum NessFreidig 272:00
1457Maria CastenborgNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 172:22
1458Elke Wilke-GüntherLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 272:43
1459Lina LiljeholmAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 173:00
1460Kajsa TerningTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 173:10
1461Elsa BrahmLånghundra IF 273:16
1462Elisa SalmiPunkalaitumen Kunto 173:20
1463Trude KlyveOppsal Orientering 373:22
1464Maja TenghagenHärlövs IF 173:29
1465Inga FredbergOK Rodhen 274:11
1466Karin WahlgrenSjövalla FK 174:12
1467Lena PerssonGamleby OK 174:14
1468Inger EdinSidensjö IK 174:24
1469Ann-Sofi WelanderOK Djerf 274:25
Lena LiljeforsAvesta OK 274:25
1471Maria OlssonNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 174:38
1472Anne-Marie ByströmSidensjö IK 174:39
1473Nike NorrmanJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 274:44
1474Britt-Marie OlofssonSidensjö IK 174:45
1475Gabriella FriskGustavsbergs OK 175:04
1476Iza AnundborgSidensjö IK 175:06
1477Margareta AhlqvistSundbybergs IK 275:07
1478Margareta HallménAttunda OK 275:15
1479Anna-Karin LövgrenAvesta OK 275:17
1480Susanne JohannessonRonneby OK 275:53
1481Lisa AnderssonOK Enen 175:54
1482Elisabet Lindblom-LarssonOK Enen 176:14
1483Maria TibellLånghundra IF 276:33
1484Julia HästöIF Femman 277:01
1485Elina SuutariNavi 277:23
1486Piia AarniosaloNavi 277:26
1487Kaisa TikkaRastihaukat 177:42
1488Tua Hindersson-SöderholmOK Raseborg 277:44
1489Barbro LiljequistOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 278:45
1490Ingegerd CarlssonSundbybergs IK 378:59
1491Åsa LindhSundbybergs IK 379:28
1492Heléne SvenssonKristinehamns OK 180:04
1493Anki CederbaumWaxholms OK 181:07
1494Katarina ÖstlingOK Skogshjortarna 281:19
1495Monika ÅgrenJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 281:26
1496Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK 181:34
1497Sofia DosenOK Klemmingen 381:44
1498Susanne JacobsonFrölunda OL 282:22
1499Lena NilssonOK Österåker 282:41
1500Linnéa SkogSkogsluffarnas OK 282:48
Karin EdströmSkogsluffarnas OK 282:48
1502Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK 182:55
1503Minna KarhunenHyvinkään Rasti 283:09
1504Lisa LarssonSjövalla FK 183:38
1505Inger SchwartzOK Södertörn 385:01
1506Anna Lilja-RasmussonRonneby OK 285:02
1507Aina ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 285:36
1508Johanna WeissLånghundra IF 286:09
1509Malin SundebySkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 688:11
1510Kati LundenHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 188:58
1511Anni HiiriHauhon Sisu 290:12
1512vacant Snättringe SK 391:44
1513Agneta DecknerSkarpnäcks OL 292:08
1514Ingrid PaulssonSkogsluffarnas OK 292:17
1515Marita SalomonssonVänersborgs SK 293:08
1516Katarina WedinOK Rodhen 294:14
1517Kerstin ErikssonBjörkfors GOIF 195:53
1518Annette OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna 297:39
1519Ida KarlssonOK Klemmingen 397:53
1520Kerstin Vidner-ErikssonKöping-Kolsva OK 298:40
1521Gerd JohanssonGällstadbygdens SOK 199:27
1522Garnet SchindlerSnättringe SK 3100:27
1523Päivi SaukkonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 2100:50
1524Anna NymalmPargas IF 2101:14
1525Helena BuchkovskaMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 2105:35
1526Marie SvalbringMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 2106:16
1527Veera VirolainenRastihaukat 1107:06
1528Laila SvenssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 2108:24
1529Karin SkoglundOK Linné 5109:07
1530Celine BodinGällstadbygdens SOK 1110:28
1531Anna-Lena WullfGällstadbygdens SOK 1110:38
1532Katarina BorneFrölunda OL 2111:07
1533Maria VamlingFrölunda OL 2111:15
1534Annika AndreassonFrölunda OL 2111:17
1535Monica RostöRånäs OK 2113:38
1536Anita SundlingNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 1114:28
1537Kaisa TuomirantaHyvinkään Rasti 2116:16
1538Marita LindqvistSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 1125:10
1539Kaisa PohjolaHauhon Sisu 2128:47
1540Eija Ala-SavikotaHauhon Sisu 2131:28
1541Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 1139:29
1542Jeanette JonssonOK Österåker 2145:29
1543Hanna SandbergLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 2163:26
Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1Ej godk.
Tuva Nesheim FlatebakkenIL Tyrving 2Ej godk.
Pia StålhandskeBjörkfors GOIF 1Ej godk.

25manna Sträcka 42740 - 2920 meter1547 av 1546 anmälda
1Tilde JonssonOK Österåker 2
2Axel WiknerOK Österåker 29:25
3Mimmi DahlbergBredaryds SOK 19:33
4Hampus WiknerOK Österåker 214:33
5Lars LönnkvistTullinge SK 114:40
Noel WaldenfjordJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 114:40
7Christoffer BackmanIF Femman 214:50
8Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK 114:55
9Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK 114:56
10David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 115:00
11Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 115:22
12Lars MattssonOK Kåre 115:25
13Hans TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 115:26
14Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 115:32
15Isak JonssonNydalens SK 115:34
16Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 115:36
17Eerik NurminenKangasala SK 115:37
18Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö 115:46
19Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 115:47
Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK 115:47
21Kimmo KontioKangasala SK 115:48
22Elin EkIFK Moras OK 115:54
23Björn-Ove PetterssonAttunda OK 115:56
24Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 115:58
25Mats EidsmoFreidig 116:00
26Elin Ransjö ZanderOK Tyr 116:01
Emil PiippoKangasala SK 116:01
28Josefina SundmanHiidenkiertäjät 116:04
Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 116:04
30Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg 116:05
Vegard KittilsenFreidig 116:05
32Tove PetterssonOK Roxen 116:09
33Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 116:11
34Ruben BryngelssonTullinge SK 116:16
Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka 116:16
36Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK 116:18
37Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 116:19
38Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 116:20
39Maja EngesLeksands OK 116:21
Heidi PlitLynx 116:21
41Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 116:27
Linda TakeOK Tyr 116:27
Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 116:27
44Julie EmmersonTampereen Pyrintö 116:28
45Hanga SzuromiTurun Suunnistajat 116:29
46Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 116:30
Pontus Olofsson-BierfeldtÄrla IF 116:30
48Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 116:31
Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 116:31
50Ilkka AakulaPaimion Rasti 116:33
51Juhani HeittolaRasti-Jussit 116:34
52Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK 116:35
Maja MörthLeksands OK 116:35
Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot 116:35
55Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 116:37
56Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 116:38
Sophia BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 116:38
58Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK 116:39
59Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering 116:40
60Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK 316:42
Elias TaljaOK77 116:42
Lovisa MartinssonOK Tyr 116:42
Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 116:42
64Akseli VirtanenKymin Suunnistajat 116:44
65Johan CallebergSnättringe SK 116:45
66Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 116:47
67Audun BerganNydalens SK 116:49
68Barbara VavrysovaOK Tisaren 116:51
69Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 116:52
70Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK 116:53
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK 116:53
72Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 116:55
73Helena NorbergStora Tuna OK 216:56
74Lena Karlsson HolmerIFK Moras OK 116:58
75Thorsten SvenssonFinspångs SOK 117:03
76Jonathan JylltorpLinköpings OK 217:04
Olivia KvarnlöfOK Roslagen 117:04
78Ella WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK 217:05
Leevi KeronenTampereen Pyrintö 217:05
80Linnea DagsbergOK Orion 117:06
81Niklas EkströmMS Parma 117:07
Albin ForsbergLånghundra IF 117:07
83Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 117:08
Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 217:08
Fredrik JunevikLeksands OK 217:08
Jouko AnttilaRasti-Kurikka 117:08
87Elias AxelssonFinspångs SOK 117:09
Yvonne AnderssonTullinge SK 117:09
89Gunnar KarlströmOK Linné 217:10
90Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens SK 317:11
Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 117:11
92Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 117:13
93Vertti LaitinenKoovee 117:15
Vilma Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 117:15
95Anna HallménOK Tisaren 117:18
Albin Rieem LindgrenGotlands OF 117:18
97Josef WennblomHagaby GOIF 117:19
Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu 117:19
99Kajsa MattssonOK Kåre 117:20
Lars JakobssonVästerås SOK 117:20
101Paavo HeinonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 117:21
102Johan LangerakJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 117:24
103Börje VartiainenKalevan Rasti 117:25
104Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri 117:27
Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 117:27
106Henriikka HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti 117:28
107Matti KallioKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 117:29
108Eetu PohjaKoovee 117:30
Lucas FredmanOK Älvsjö-Örby 117:30
Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 117:30
111Anton HänströmTäby OK 117:31
Anders LarssonHagaby GOIF 117:31
Erling HolstOK Linné 217:31
Trevor BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK 217:31
115Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 117:32
116Inka SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 117:33
117Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 117:35
118Oscar ArénPargas IF 117:36
Lars SjökvistStora Tuna OK 117:36
120Eija KoskivaaraMS Parma 117:37
Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 117:37
122Elin BergOK Ravinen 117:38
Emma HållströmGävle OK 117:38
Alma WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 117:38
125Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 117:39
Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 117:39
127Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan 117:40
Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna 117:40
129Ellen HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 217:43
130Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 117:45
131Piritta WartiainenEspoon Suunta 117:47
132Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 117:48
133Axel NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 117:49
Elisa StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 117:49
Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 117:49
136Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37 117:51
137Daniil KotovHellas Orientering 117:52
138Joel ErnstssonFinspångs SOK 117:53
Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SK 117:53
Torbjörn LöfvingFalköpings AIK OK 117:53
141Luna KetonenOK Orient 117:55
142Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK 117:56
Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 317:56
Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 117:56
Linus TäckOK Hammaren 117:56
Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 117:56
Noah BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg 117:56
148Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 117:57
149Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 117:58
150Gunnar EngströmLinköpings OK 217:59
William SkaugOppsal Orientering 117:59
Andreas NäslundVästerås SOK 117:59
153Sari KoskinenHiisirasti 118:00
154Joni KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti 118:01
Albin BergerDomnarvets GOIF 118:01
Kristina LjunggrenLinköpings OK 118:01
157Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 118:02
158Elvira SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 118:03
Danila KhokhlovHellas Orientering 118:03
160Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta 118:04
161Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK 218:05
Emma SundvallJärla Orientering 118:05
Kajsa AnderssonOK Orion 118:05
164Reeta KolkkalaMS Parma 118:07
Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 118:07
166Onni SinerväTurun Suunnistajat 218:08
Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 118:08
168Laura JerkkuTurun Suunnistajat 118:11
Tuomas OutinenKymin Suunnistajat 118:11
170Alfred LängheimTullinge SK 318:12
Janne LehtimäkiHiisirasti 118:12
172Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK 118:13
Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK 118:13
Anton UllerKils OK 118:13
175Kristian SaloOK Orient 118:14
Anders Gunnar DahlgrenHagaby GOIF 118:14
177Jo Even KolstadFreidig 118:15
178Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 218:16
Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK 118:16
180Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 218:17
Moa KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK 218:17
Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 87 118:17
183Simon GiselssonRonneby OK 118:19
Martin SelmerFreidig 218:19
185Ida TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering 118:20
186Anna KarlströmOK Linné 118:21
Lars AmbrosiussonIFK Moras OK 118:21
188Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 118:22
Isak EricssonNyköpings OK 118:22
190Hugo MandingerTrollhättans SOK 118:23
Emilia DanielssonKöping-Kolsva OK 118:23
Antti RissanenTampereen Pyrintö 218:23
193Aaro TakanenVehkalahden Veikot 118:24
194Karl BrahmLånghundra IF 118:26
Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat 118:26
196Isak AnängenNyköpings OK 118:27
197Lotta RansjöOK Tyr 118:28
198Wilma JanssonVänersborgs SK 118:29
199Sofie OhlssonÄrla IF 118:30
Ebba LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna 218:30
Jarmo SipponenPaimion Rasti 218:30
202Isabel DonnerOK77 118:31
203Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 118:32
Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti 118:32
Nils OttossonGävle OK 118:32
206Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 118:34
Karin NobornIFK Göteborg 118:34
208Susanna SuojanenKoovee 218:35
Samuel NorénOK Enen 118:35
Ilona RuoholaMS Parma 218:35
Anni ValtonenMS Parma 118:35
212Charlotta Thureson GibergHellas Orientering 118:36
213Kerstin WadmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 118:37
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK 118:37
215Hanna RöstinSöders-Tyresö 118:38
216Petrina CostermansJärla Orientering 118:39
217Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 118:40
Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenIL Tyrving 118:40
Anni KivilaaksoLynx 118:40
220Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta 218:41
Kane AnderssonIFK Moras OK 118:41
222Viggo KlassonOK Ravinen 118:42
223Trine KarlbergTullinge SK 418:45
Frida ZeijlonOK Hällen 118:45
225Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 218:46
Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 218:46
Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 118:46
228Ragne WiklundNydalens SK 118:47
Sara JunevikLeksands OK 118:47
230Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 118:48
Karin GunnarssonStora Tuna OK 218:48
232Ida MelenderRasti-Jussit 118:49
Elin AxelssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 118:49
234Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 118:50
235Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 118:51
Albin NyqvistOK Landehof 118:51
Eemil KoskinenRasti-Nokia 118:51
238Saina PöyhönenRastikarhut 118:53
Axel BergströmOK Rodhen 118:53
240Jimmy JohanssonForsa OK 118:54
241Johannes WengelinBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 118:56
242Toivo HurstiEspoon Suunta 218:57
243Synne Malene BrækkeHalden SK 218:58
Klara MandahlOK Linné 318:58
245Anna HerbertTäby OK 118:59
Hans EgefalkHagaby GOIF 118:59
247Anneli BerggrenOK Denseln 119:00
Ulrika HermanssonOK Orion 119:00
249Elin NorlinIFK Moras OK 219:01
250Pietu JutilaRastikarhut 119:02
251Pia Young VikNydalens SK 219:03
252Bengt JonssonHestra IF 119:04
Eelis JohanssonOK Orient 119:04
Klara WasseniusUddevalla OK 119:04
Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 319:04
256Johan FochsenWaxholms OK 119:05
257Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 119:07
Marlena EhnOK Tisaren 119:07
Oliver HöglundJärla Orientering 219:07
260Marjut VarpulaEspoon Suunta 119:08
Nelli RehnLynx 119:08
262Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL 119:09
263Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti 119:10
264Sofia HaglundVaasan Suunnistajat ry 119:12
265Eva OskarssonHagaby GOIF 219:13
Victoria AsketunOK Roxen 119:13
Clara SpikLeksands OK 219:13
Rikard BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 119:13
269Iiris TaubertKoovee 119:14
Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 219:14
271Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 119:15
272Veera KieroLappeen Riento 119:16
273Nils LundgrenSundsvalls OK 119:17
274Tommi GranholmKoovee 219:18
Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 119:18
Sandra BoströmOK Linné 119:18
277Neea PohjamoSK Vuoksi 119:19
Samuel AxelsonOK Tyr 219:19
279Emilia VuoriAngelniemen Ankkuri 119:20
280Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 119:21
Emelie BrudinIFK Moras OK 219:21
Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot 119:21
283Petra OlejnikOK Skogsfalken 119:22
Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 119:22
Roy FranssonÄrla IF 119:22
286Emma S JohanssonLinköpings OK 419:24
Anna J FrithioffSäterbygdens OK 119:24
288Kristian BoströmLynx 219:25
289Samuel LindénAttunda OK 319:26
Aino OjalaRastikarhut 219:26
Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri 219:26
Sophia SkaarJönköpings OK 119:26
293Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 119:27
Assar JohanssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 119:27
Anna NordströmSigtuna OK 119:27
Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö 319:27
297Linda RennerOK Södertörn 119:28
Simon JohanssonOK Kolmården 119:28
299Jonatan GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK 219:30
Filip ElihnOK Linné 419:30
301Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 219:31
Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 219:31
303Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan 119:32
304Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett 119:33
Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 119:33
306Evelyn WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 319:36
307Elin JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 119:37
Anna FlakbergIFK Göteborg 119:37
309Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 119:38
Cornelia IvarssonOK Hammaren 119:38
Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 119:38
312Patricia EdgarssonOK Skogsfalken 119:39
Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 219:39
314Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK 219:40
Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti 119:40
316Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 119:41
317Clas BäckströmOK Tisaren 319:42
Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjät 219:42
319Samuel StålnäbbKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 119:44
320Julia HimiläRajamäen Rykmentti 119:45
Maria ZeijlonOK Hällen 119:45
322Måns HolmgrenOK Hammaren 119:46
Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjät 119:46
Joel WahlqvistOK Roslagen 119:46
Ida HofstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL 119:46
326Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 119:47
Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre 219:47
Göran FredbergOK Rodhen 119:47
329Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 219:48
Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK 119:48
331Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 119:49
Lisa DammvikStora Tuna OK 319:49
333Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK 119:51
Topias AholaKangasala SK 219:51
335Klaus VänttinenHiidenkiertäjät 219:52
Alva RingiOK Kåre 119:52
Jonny DonnerOK77 119:52
Edvin HenryssonTibro OK 119:52
339Malin Olofsson-BierfeldtÄrla IF 219:53
340Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK 119:54
Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-Vargarna 119:54
342Alfons PetersonOK Denseln 119:55
Richard TakeOK Tyr 319:55
Karim MbembelaLynx 219:55
345Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 219:56
346Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK 119:57
347Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF 119:58
Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 119:58
Arvid ErikssonHagaby GOIF 219:58
Erik WikströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 119:58
Albin LindskogOK Ravinen 119:58
352Frida AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 319:59
Karl LundinKatrineholms OK 119:59
Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti 119:59
Jacob ÖstermanVänersborgs SK 119:59
356Alexander JanssonOK Djerf 220:00
Elin NallgårdVästerås SOK 320:00
358Gustav PermanKils OK 120:01
Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 120:01
360Elin BjessmoJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 220:02
Ekaterina BabyevaHellas Orientering 120:02
Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken 120:02
Jakob ThellsénOK Roxen 120:02
Maria JanssonOK Linné 220:02
365Stine NjåsteinIL Tyrving 120:03
Ebba JanssonSöders-Tyresö 120:03
Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOK 220:03
368Elsi PöllänenHelsingin Suunnistajat 220:04
Kristin HerberthsonLinköpings OK 420:04
370Elvira DanielssonKöping-Kolsva OK 120:05
371Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 120:06
372Petra KorallMotala AIF OL 120:07
373Maja BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 120:10
Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 220:10
Tero HalonenSK Pohjantähti 120:10
Tobias SöderholmOK Raseborg 120:10
377Rebecca LekbergSävedalens AIK 220:12
378Theodor BrabieJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 220:13
Emil BoströmOK Linné 320:13
380Viktor WallinKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 120:14
Frida SvedbergSundsvalls OK 120:14
Agnes BromanOK Roslagen 120:14
383Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 120:15
384Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 120:16
385Anders LavforsCentrum OK 120:18
Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat 120:18
387Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK 120:19
Felix BäckstädeGotlands OF 220:19
389Bo NeidenströmFrölunda OL 120:20
Philip ForngrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 120:20
391Timo HietaojaHiidenkiertäjät 120:21
Bo TuressonOK Bävern 120:21
Unni GranforsIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 120:21
Klara MöllerOK Linné 120:21
Idaliina KuusistoKoovee 120:21
Juha RantojaRasti-Kurikka 120:21
397Kalle JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 120:22
Albin KårénSundsvalls OK 220:22
399Jerzy StanekOK Kolmården 220:23
Tilda PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 220:23
Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 120:23
402Sofia BorgLinköpings OK 320:24
Peter SjöholmOK Raseborg 120:24
Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Moras OK 320:24
405Tobias ErixonOK Kullingshof 120:25
Anette BernhedSävedalens AIK 120:25
Karin ModinJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 120:25
Eskil JordsjöLappeen Riento 120:25
409Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 420:26
Marcus Salomon-SörensenAttunda OK 120:26
Christoffer LindgrenOK Kåre 320:26
Vilmer GöthlinKFUM Örebro OK 320:26
Lennart StrandbergSkogslöparna 120:26
Moa Sjösten AnderssonIFK Moras OK 220:26
415Ylva Sahl PaavoOK Klemmingen 120:27
Edvin NilssonGotlands OF 320:27
Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 120:27
Ulf CarlssonOK Roslagen 120:27
Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 120:27
420Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 220:29
421Albin PerssonHalmstad OK 120:30
422Elliot CrispinOK Denseln 220:31
Axel BerglundUlricehamns OK 120:31
424Melvin JakobssonOK Södertörn 420:32
Eva GustavssonHellas Orientering 220:32
Arvid AronssonHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 120:32
427Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken 120:33
Ludvig ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 120:33
Mikael TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 120:33
Tyra AlmJärla Orientering 220:33
Johanna RiipinenNavi 120:33
432Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 120:35
433Hedda Persson VildirSkarpnäcks OL 120:36
Johanna SärnbrinkOK Tisaren 120:36
435Maria BergstrandMotala AIF OL 120:37
Rasmus KlingbergSnättringe SK 220:37
Therese NilssonOK Österåker 120:37
438Ingemar GardSöders-Tyresö 120:38
439Per-Martin GustavsonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 120:40
Oliver Wallin HigginsIL Tyrving 120:40
441Bengt-Göran MånssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 120:41
Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK 120:41
443Lucas LaagenLidköpings VSK 120:42
Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 220:42
Magdalena PölderSala OK 120:42
446Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjät 220:43
Elsa KarlssonOK Landehof 120:43
448Lars-Erik FredrikssonOK Skogshjortarna 120:44
Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 320:44
Erica OlssonOK Djerf 220:44
451Martin DanielssonOK Kåre 220:45
Oskar KarlssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 220:45
Joona LindgrenKauhavan Wisa 120:45
454Leif StrandbergSkogslöparna 120:46
455Malin IvarsIF Femman 120:47
Pelle NilssonOK Linné 620:47
Karl GrywenzOK Linné 320:47
458Erik LingJönköpings OK 120:48
459Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37 120:49
Odin EkNyköpings OK 220:49
Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK 220:49
462Elias DanielssonOK Hammaren 120:50
Isabella AumoOK Orient 120:50
Tommi HirvonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 120:50
465Jessica BartholdiEspoon Akilles 120:51
Aapo PasanenRasti-Jussit 120:51
Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri 220:51
Tommy OlssonOK Dacke 120:51
Karin TorstenssonFalköpings AIK OK 120:51
470Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 120:52
471Mona BierfeldtÄrla IF 120:54
472Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 220:55
473Lennart HålsjöOK Skogshjortarna 120:56
Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 120:56
475Tilda JohanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 220:57
476Sondre Ladim EngebretsenOK Moss 120:58
Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK 220:58
Venla SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 320:58
Hanna RothLinköpings OK 320:58
Amanda HalvarsonLeksands OK 220:58
481Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 220:59
482Emma ErikssonOK Kolmården 121:00
Linnea HanssonOK Roxen 121:00
Linus NilssonOK Österåker 121:00
485Hanna BarkergrenStora Tuna OK 221:01
486Lisa BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 121:02
Hans EkholmAkilles OK 121:02
Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg 121:02
Anders EklövArboga OK 121:02
Inger Marie B RødnesOppsal Orientering 121:02
491Cornelia KrafftLänna IF 121:03
492Hugo SjödinOK Tisaren 221:04
Emma LiljeGävle OK 221:04
494Viktor BergLeksands OK 121:05
495Lukas GustafssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 221:06
Andreas SkepplingOK Södertörn 121:06
Ari LinnaHauhon Sisu 121:06
498Klara WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK 321:07
Iivari WillmanRastikarhut 121:07
Nora TorgersenHalden SK 221:07
Robert ColeVäsby OK 121:07
502Bengt ErikssonVäsby OK 121:08
503Melker HörnfeldtOK Ravinen 121:09
504Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK 221:10
Johan EkbergSkattkärrs IF 121:10
506Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmården 121:11
Aaro KieroLappeen Riento 121:11
508Joel LiedbergLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 121:12
509Mikkel LindbergTurun Suunnistajat 221:13
510Anders AlamaaIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 421:14
Linus BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 221:14
512Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 221:15
Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti 221:15
Alex VirtalaPargas IF 121:15
515Matti ViirtoHiidenkiertäjät 121:16
Hampus KarmetunOK Bävern 121:16
517Nella RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri 121:17
518Asko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 121:18
Elsa AnderssonBredaryds SOK 121:18
520Viktor ZetterlundVänersborgs SK 121:20
521Malin AdolfssonOK Södertörn 321:21
Josefin HersénTullinge SK 321:21
Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 221:21
Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 321:21
525Anders KumlinIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 221:23
Ingrid MadslienNydalens SK 221:23
527Annika LeufvénÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 121:24
528Karolina BjärnlidIFK Lidingö SOK 421:25
Bertil NordinSkogslöparna 121:25
530Moa HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 121:26
Emma NordbergOK Tranan 121:26
532Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 221:28
Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 321:28
Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK 121:28
535Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK 221:30
Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 121:30
Lotta J-SundbladEksjö SOK 121:30
Erik ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 221:30
Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 121:30
540Aino AsklöfLynx 221:31
541Elin LindbladOK Djerf 121:32
542Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 221:33
Jonatan AuneHalden SK 321:33
Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 121:33
Frida JerlinFrölunda OL 121:33
546Nina BejbomUddevalla OK 121:34
Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 121:34
Erik NilssonGotlands OF 321:34
549Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka 121:35
Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 221:35
551Eskil BrännerudSöders-Tyresö 221:36
Emil AhlströmVästerås SOK 221:36
553Arvid RoosOK Linné 121:37
554Sofia ÖstermanVänersborgs SK 121:38
555Frida ForsbergTullinge SK 221:40
Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 121:40
557Tuvfa LundinOK Enen 121:41
Hanna ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 221:41
559Leif JonssonGustavsbergs OK 121:44
560Julia NäslundOK Hammaren 221:45
561Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti 221:46
562Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 121:47
Rose-Maj FrimanMalax IF / Solf IK 121:47
Irma SvenssonOK Klyftamo 121:47
565Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK 321:48
566Emil EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 321:50
Alma AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 121:50
Erik ThoressonAndrarums IF 121:50
569Tiina WesterlundKoovee 221:51
Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK 121:51
571Hanna TynongTullinge SK 421:52
Petter MyrenbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 121:52
573Anton HanssonOK Djerf 121:53
574Sara ÅbomGävle OK 221:54
575Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 221:55
Emilia BergströmOK Rodhen 221:55
Matilda SmedsIF Femman 121:55
Oscar PalmOK Linné 521:55
Johan BjörckOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 221:55
580Susanne KarlssonOK Denseln 121:56
Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 121:56
582Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 221:57
583Alfred ErdeliusIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 121:58
584Stina LindbergOK Djerf 121:59
585Karoline AuneHalden SK 222:01
Nora HolmgårdKils OK 122:01
587Anton SegermanIF Thor 122:02
Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 122:02
589Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK 322:03
Carl HenrikssonRånäs OK 122:03
Leo MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 222:03
Axel GidlundOK Linné 622:03
593Tove PihlströmOK Roxen 222:04
594Lovisa TunessonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 122:05
Ludvig JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 322:05
596Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan Suunnistajat ry 122:07
Niklas GillbergLånghundra IF 222:07
Jonas MusslinderNyköpings OK 222:07
Lovisa JohanssonOK Dacke 122:07
600Miro TalvitieRasti-Nokia 122:10
601Riikka PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 122:11
Timo JärvinenMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 122:11
603Sofie FröjdSundsvalls OK 122:14
604Elin LindbergVandrarringen 122:15
Emelie WibergSkogslöparna 122:15
Mikkel HoltFreidig 222:15
607Julie MeinickeIL Tyrving 222:17
Klockar Eskil NääsLeksands OK 222:17
Alva KarlssonSnättringe SK 322:17
610Agneta TörnkvistIK Uven 122:18
611Karin JohanssonKFUM Örebro OK 122:19
Ulf MeriheinäKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 122:19
Aleksandra RautiainenAngelniemen Ankkuri 222:19
Erik ErikssonIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 422:19
615Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 122:20
Håkan RystedtStora Tuna OK 322:20
617Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37 122:21
618Iida VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti 122:22
Fabian AnderssonAndrarums IF 122:22
620Emil JonsellIF Thor 122:23
Anton SvenssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 122:23
622Sofia IversAttunda OK 322:24
Jorid Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK 122:24
Hannele MöllerLinköpings OK 322:24
Lukas EnlundIF Femman 122:24
626Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 122:26
627Tove RingiOK Kåre 322:29
628Adam HaneIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 122:33
Erica BogrenIF Hagen 122:33
630Samuel ErikssonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 122:34
Hanna KarlssonLänna IF 122:34
Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88 122:34
Lauri IsokallioRasti-Nokia 122:34
634Daniel GlimténOK Löftan 122:35
Ivar HelmerssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 122:35
636Nils SchagerströmGarphyttans IF 122:36
Vilma KarlssonOK Denseln 122:36
Johanna HäggströmOK Nolaskogsarna 122:36
639Mattias LevinGotlands OF 422:37
640Catarina HögkvistOK Tyr 222:38
641Ebba LindellIF Thor 122:40
Klara BolinTullinge SK 422:40
Minna SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 122:40
Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 122:40
Mattias HanssonOK Djerf 222:40
Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 122:40
Julia MarkendahlOK Klyftamo 122:40
Anette Bjordal WigaardOppsal Orientering 122:40
649Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat 122:42
Olle RingiOK Kåre 222:42
651William AgerhällOK Tisaren 322:43
Elin LadängesAlfta-Ösa OK 122:43
653Aron HellgrenIF Thor 122:45
Alfred AnderIstrums SK 122:45
655Mia BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti 122:47
656Birgitta WinbladRehns BK 122:48
Sonja FribergOK Klemmingen 122:48
Jannick BrabieJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 422:48
Martin BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 222:48
660Alva PleinerTäby OK 222:49
661Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu 122:51
Elin HugossonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 322:51
663Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 222:52
664Ella VehmasKuopion Suunnistajat 122:53
Matilda AnderssonTäby OK 122:53
666Seela NurmiRajamäen Rykmentti 122:54
Alva JonssonLånghundra IF 222:54
Maria HeermanRasti-Lukko 122:54
669Ludvig LindénAttunda OK 122:55
Cecilia LindgrenOK Kåre 322:55
Mette RogneVaregg Fleridrett 122:55
Anne Marte Skrindo PettersenOppsal Orientering 322:55
673Maria EricsonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 122:56
Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr 322:56
vacant Härnösands OK 122:56
676Agnes DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 322:57
677Helena LarssonHestra IF 122:58
678Linus BoströmOK Alehof 122:59
Victoria AnderssonOK Tranan 122:59
680Ella ImmonenRastivarsat 123:00
Ingrid OlssonOK Tor 123:00
Sofia TroedssonOK Milan 123:00
683Bo HedlundIFK Enskede 123:01
Maria LillieströmOK Roxen 223:01
685Touko TuomolaRasti 88 123:02
686Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 323:03
687Mattias KallhaugeSnättringe SK 123:04
688Alva SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 123:05
Julia MunckOlavin Rasti 123:05
690Isak LiljeholmGamleby OK 123:07
691Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 223:08
Pauliina RepoRastiPiikkiö 123:08
Sofie BjörnOK Grip 123:08
694Nils KörleOK Landehof 123:09
695Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 123:10
696Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 123:11
697Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF 223:12
Aino PalménEspoon Suunta 223:12
Lina SundqvistOK Tranan 123:12
700Tilda BellanderGustavsbergs OK 123:13
Karl-Johan NorénBoxholm-Mjölby OL 123:13
Anita BorgNärpes OK 123:13
703Lotten SandénOK Södertörn 223:14
Annie FridRonneby OK 123:14
705Lydia MårtenssonOK77 123:15
Laura NelsoneOK K?pa 123:15
707Samuel HåkanssonRonneby OK 223:16
708Kajsa JönssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 223:17
Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 323:17
710Tuija SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 323:18
711Ida SpennareAttunda OK 223:20
Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg 223:20
713Anna HenrikssonSävedalens AIK 323:21
Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot 123:21
Gustav AskrothKFUM Örebro OK 223:21
716Alexander LindströmSundbybergs IK 323:22
Lukas BrodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 123:22
718Anna KnutesJärla Orientering 423:23
Lucas FinskasIF Femman 223:23
720Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi 123:24
Agnes KällströmSala OK 123:24
722Michaela ÖstbergOK Skogsstjärnan 123:25
723Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto 123:26
724Alexander AugustssonOK Bävern 123:27
Alice SödervallIK Gandvik 123:27
726Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 123:28
727Monika ÖstbergAlfta-Ösa OK 123:29
728Gustav WärnsbergEksjö SOK 223:30
Carl HedegårdOK Kolmården 223:30
Eva KarlssonUddevalla OK 123:30
Sandra HaneOK Tyr 223:30
Kajsa HolmqvistHagaby GOIF 223:30
Piia JuholaRasti-Lukko 123:30
734Axel Björnberg FärdigNyköpings OK 223:31
Niko-Petteri PukkinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 123:31
736Moa BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 123:33
737Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 223:34
Emma JanssonOK Linné 223:34
739Elin JohanssonForsa OK 123:36
Julia KnutssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL 123:36
Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 123:36
Elinor DelinOK Pan-Kristianstad 123:36
743Martyn PassmoreSigtuna OK 123:37
Milla KainlauriLappeen Riento 123:37
745Ronja AnderssonTrollhättans SOK 223:41
746Isak OlssonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 123:42
Ida WickbergOK Nolaskogsarna 123:42
Charlotta WallinKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 123:42
Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järviveikot 123:42
Karin Ingeborg WedmanVästerbergslagens OL 123:42
751Sven-Åke EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK 123:43
Anton JedarOK Tor 123:43
753Emil BybergKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 123:44
754Marcus EkmanVallentuna-Össeby OL 123:45
755Oskar EkmanOK Kullingshof 123:46
756Alicia RedtzerAttunda OK 323:47
Paulina JägstedtHalmstad OK 123:47
Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 223:47
759Vilmalee Suwan KuuselaOK Vilse 87 123:48
760Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 123:49
Jesse OjalaRasti 88 123:49
762Matilda AhlströmIstrums SK 123:50
763Albin BlombergSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 123:52
764Taru HeinaroEspoon Suunta 223:54
Victoria ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 123:54
Annika BjörklundIFK Moras OK 323:54
767Tobias SjöstedtOK Måsen 123:56
Matilda LarssonOK Hällen 223:56
769Ebba KleinBjörkfors GOIF 123:58
770Ella KarlssonSnättringe SK 123:59
Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg 223:59
772Anna JohnssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 124:01
Lucas WannerAvesta OK 124:01
774Elias WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 224:03
775Anton VehkalahtiIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 124:04
Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee 224:04
777Pontus LindgrenVästerås SOK 224:06
778Malin KindbomIF Hagen 124:07
Catarina LarssonVästerås SOK 224:07
780Viktor LeClaireFK Herkules 124:08
David BjörkValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 324:08
782Ruben EdlundKatrineholms OK 124:09
783Victor HanssonOK Löftan 124:10
Helena HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK 124:10
Carl LjungbergDegerfors OK 124:10
786Kristian F. ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett 124:12
Lars KarlssonAlmby IK 124:12
788Christer TapperAlmby IK 124:14
789Elias LyytinenOlavin Rasti 124:15
790Tove ErikssonTibro OK / Ryda SK 224:16
791Axel HermanssonKungälvs OK 124:18
Malte EvebornOK Roxen 224:18
793Sini SalmiTurun Suunnistajat 224:20
794Wilma ThornellSurahammars SOK 124:21
795Albin LiljaRonneby OK 124:23
796Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 224:24
Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 224:24
Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 224:24
799Mats KlingvallUmeå OK 124:26
Joel WiklundOK Grip 124:26
801Lisa JenssenHalden SK 324:28
Gert NordstenLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 124:28
Maja ErikssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 124:28
Mona Ulseth SylteFreidig 224:28
805Moa WallenborgIF Thor 224:30
Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill 124:30
Jill LaurénPargas IF 124:30
Mathias OhlssonÄrla IF 224:30
Kevin SjölanderOK Rodhen 224:30
810Sarianne HietalaVaasan Suunnistajat ry 124:31
Katja DalénSala OK 124:31
812Anki GustafssonSäterbygdens OK 124:32
813Ville PasanenKuopion Suunnistajat 124:33
814Agnes OlssonOK Tor 124:35
Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK 124:35
Björn RennerOK Södertörn 224:35
Nora LindroosOK Raseborg 224:35
818Beatrice ErikssonOK Hällen 124:36
Neea RintalaKortesjärven Järviveikot 124:36
Melker CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK 124:36
Anders PerssonOK Vilse 87 124:36
822Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 324:37
Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 224:37
Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti 124:37
Johanna RoosOK Linné 624:37
826Anna NordholmSävedalens AIK 324:38
827Maja GraadIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 124:39
828Hanna MalinenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 124:41
829Gustav HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 224:42
Carina JohanssonSkattkärrs IF 124:42
831Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 124:43
832Alice EkNyköpings OK 224:45
Lina LandergrenHestra IF 124:45
Gustav LidmanTibro OK 124:45
835Alice NordströmVandrarringen 124:49
Jacob EnbergHalmstad OK 124:49
837Oskar MagnussonRehns BK 124:51
838Alma AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK 224:52
Matilda TengströmFrämmestads IK 124:52
840Linnea CarlssonSkarpnäcks OL 124:53
Topias UusitaloEspoon Akilles 124:53
Elina HeinonenMS Parma 324:53
843Gaute BerganNydalens SK 224:57
Hans CarlssonHellas Orientering 224:57
845Olivia AsketunOK Roxen 224:59
Tommy PetersonHelsingborgs SOK 124:59
Gerd LindholmSol Tranås 124:59
848Erik KlingLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 125:01
Gunilla RylanderStora Tuna OK 325:01
Simon Bernet WahlnäsOK Linné 525:01
851Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 225:02
852Elis SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK 125:03
853Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 87 125:04
Laura KeskitaloHauhon Sisu 125:04
855Gunilla AxelssonSävedalens AIK 325:05
856Emma BellanderGustavsbergs OK 125:06
Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 225:06
858Christofer MartinssonOK Klemmingen 225:08
Hanna CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg 125:08
860Ida SkantzeSundbybergs IK 225:09
William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK 125:09
Ellen WikstenGävle OK 225:09
863Emma StråhleSöders-Tyresö 225:10
864Iris van LoenhoutNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 425:11
Ida-Lee FjelstreniusVästerviks OK 125:11
866Emelie JonassonForsa OK 125:13
867Oskar KällmanOK Hällen 225:15
868Jacob GrahnIK Uven 125:16
869Jutta KinnunenOlavin Rasti 125:17
Tanja HarjulaKouvolan Suunnistajat 125:17
871Jorma KemppiNavi 225:20
Ebba OttosonGävle OK 225:20
873Torbjörn BlombergDalaportens OL 125:23
874Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn 425:24
Anneli FredmanOK Älvsjö-Örby 125:24
Frank SandgrenOK Klyftamo 125:24
877Linda SainioKangasala SK 225:25
878Sofia RaskKungälvs OK 125:26
Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 225:26
880Simon NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 325:27
881Håkan SöderkvistArboga OK 125:28
Nora KigureOK K?pa 125:28
883Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK 125:31
884Astrid RexSundsvalls OK 325:32
885Onni NiemiRastihaukat 125:33
886Niilo SaarlemoSK Vuoksi 125:34
Niklas EvaldssonIFK Hedemora OK 125:34
Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 125:34
889Helena BadLustens OK 125:35
890Thea BadLustens OK 125:36
Mattias HaneOK Tyr 225:36
Margareta HagstedtVäsby OK 125:36
893Elin DahlGotlands OF 225:37
Elin ThorénSkogsluffarnas OK 225:37
895Siiri NiemiSuomusjärven Sisu 125:40
896Viktor JemthIF Thor 325:41
897Klara PerssonKFUM Örebro OK 325:43
Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK 125:43
899Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 125:45
900Agneta LarssonIK Uven 125:46
901Rasmus JohanssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 125:47
902Alice EricsonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 125:48
903Alva ErikssonJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 225:49
904Tanja DalheimerIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 425:51
905Gunilla Djuffelt-MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 125:52
906Eva EklundVäxjö OK 125:53
907Kaija HeinonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 225:57
908Linnea BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 125:59
909Ebba FriskOK Klemmingen 126:00
910Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 626:03
Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti 126:03
912Göran HanssonTäby OK 126:04
913Vera BogrenSundbybergs IK 326:06
Emilia SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 226:06
Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 126:06
916Dennis FlorströmEspoon Akilles 126:07
Sonia JuutilainenSK Vuoksi 126:07
918Aapo SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 226:15
Airi SipponenPaimion Rasti 226:15
920Filippa BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF 126:16
921Ralf RönnAkilles OK 126:17
Jenny VehkalahtiIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 126:17
923Håkon HolstadFreidig 226:18
Alex TikhomirovHellas Orientering 226:18
925Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK 126:19
926Nea KoivunenRastikarhut 126:21
Nellie NäätänenSundsvalls OK 326:21
Tim DalheimerIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 426:21
929Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 126:22
Bernhard KlingOK Rodhen 126:22
931BrittMarie AnderssonKristinehamns OK 126:23
932Simon LarssonHjobygdens OK 126:24
Wilma ArrakoskiOK77 226:24
Henrik BergmanOK Linné 526:24
Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään Rasti 226:24
936Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 126:27
937Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 126:28
Lisa HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 326:28
939Karin GillbergCentrum OK 126:29
Henrika BrinkPargas IF 226:29
941Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 126:30
942Embla BergströmTäby OK 226:31
Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 226:31
944Elin BlomkvistOK Tyr 326:32
945Klas LangelsSkarpnäcks OL 226:33
946Monika AlgotsonOK Tylöskog 126:35
947Vertti KolkkalaMS Parma 226:39
948Hannes NorrmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 426:40
Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma 226:40
Cecilia HugossonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 326:40
951Nora WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 226:42
952Axel LjungkvistÄrla IF 226:43
953Carola RayOK77 226:44
954Edvin BorneFrölunda OL 126:45
955Emilia KarlssonLånghundra IF 226:47
Marjo HovirintaTurun Suunnistajat 326:47
Gustav KüglerSigtuna OK 126:47
Tommy BomanVästerås SOK 326:47
959Matilda FriskGustavsbergs OK 126:49
Marica HäroldSol Tranås 126:49
961Beatrice GomérAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 126:50
962Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 126:51
963Moa SkoogIF Hagen 126:53
964Olle AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan 126:54
965Thilda SeldénIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 126:56
Wilma OscarssonTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 226:56
967Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn 326:57
Eskil CostermansJärla Orientering 226:57
Linnea PerssonValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 326:57
970Hans Göran PetterssonKFUM Örebro OK 126:58
971Simon StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 127:00
972Kristina LarssonOK Klyftamo 127:01
973Inga HjelmRastiPiikkiö 127:04
Tapani KosonenRastiPiikkiö 127:04
975Johanna BacklundNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 127:05
976Helena HalkosaariLounais-Hämeen Rasti 127:06
977Gabriel HåkanssonRonneby OK 227:07
978Alva SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK 127:08
Ebba Helin AxelssonOK Grip 127:08
Axel ErikssonSkattkärrs IF 127:08
981Elis PetersonOK Denseln 227:09
Ilmo WeideAnttolan Urheilijat 127:09
983Emilia johnssonOK Kåre 227:10
Gustav MöllerbergValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 327:10
985Linnea RydlundHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 127:11
986Ellen AnderssonTäby OK 227:13
Lars EklundVäxjö OK 127:13
988Isak ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 127:14
989Måns PerssonAndrarums IF 127:15
Cevin ArénPargas IF 227:15
991Lisa JarpnerVallentuna-Össeby OL 127:16
992Klara HöglundEksjö SOK 227:18
993Agnes LjungkvistÄrla IF 227:19
994Lucas LjungdahlOK Skogshjortarna 227:21
995Axel AnderssonNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 427:22
Jorma RyynänenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 227:22
997Alva RyttherVästerbergslagens OL 127:24
998Rasmus KarlssonOK Denseln 327:26
Albin ÅslundOK Linné 527:26
1000Samuel LåstbomHärlövs IF 127:28
Anna-Leena HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 127:28
1002Agnes TönsethGotlands OF 427:29
Sara WänströmFinspångs SOK 127:29
1004Filip RenbergWaxholms OK 127:30
1005Aleksi LohtanderRasti-Lukko 127:31
1006Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL 127:32
Kristina LindgrenVästerås SOK 327:32
1008Frida SegerssonOK 64 Torpa 127:33
1009Tage KinellIFK Göteborg 227:34
1010Lisa AnderssonUlricehamns OK 127:36
Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 227:36
David MelinOK Rodhen 227:36
1013Ari NaukkarinenMaarian Mahti 127:38
Kari LöeOK Linné 427:38
Axel FribergerJärla Orientering 327:38
Lennart ErikssonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 127:38
1017Pietu RiipinenNavi 127:39
Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 227:39
1019Folke SvangrenGotlands OF 327:40
1020Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 227:44
1021Helmi AnnilaRasti-Lukko 127:47
Ida HedinKils OK 127:47
1023Fabian WalleriusGamleby OK 127:48
Frida JonssonValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 327:48
Henriette PlitLynx 227:48
Mari-Louise LundgrenStora Tuna OK 327:48
1027Katja GustafssonTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 227:49
1028Bengt GustafssonIF Sibbo-Vargarna 227:50
1029Zebastian ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 127:54
Hanna Sunnegårdh RingRonneby OK 227:54
Heikki HulkkonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 227:54
1032Emma JanssonKöping-Kolsva OK 227:56
1033Hanna LindgrenIF Femman 128:00
1034Eira HertinVästerviks OK 128:01
1035Hampus NyholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 128:02
Sara EckerlidVästerviks OK 128:02
1037Mattis GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 128:03
1038Anna KarlssonDalaportens OL 128:04
1039Edvin JohnssonGotlands OF 128:06
Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 328:06
1041Anette WiveggNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 128:08
1042Teodor LundborgHjobygdens OK 128:09
1043Felicia LorénOK Landehof 128:10
Monica AbrahamssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 128:10
1045Marie FröjdRehns BK 128:13
Camilla KruseLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 128:13
Olivia GrönkvistJönköpings OK 128:13
Lukas AndrénTibro OK 128:13
1049Ingrid AreskogOK 64 Torpa 128:16
1050Emma EhrinIFK Hedemora OK 128:17
1051David MårtenssonGarphyttans IF 128:20
1052Clara Berglund HiltunenGöteborg-Majorna OK 428:21
Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 128:21
Anni HäggholmOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 228:21
1055Mats NygårdIndre Østfold OK 128:26
1056Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan Wisa 128:27
1057Malin BlombergNärpes OK 128:29
1058Wilmer HolmqvistSjövalla FK 128:30
1059Laila SpångmyrIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 128:31
Elina NissinenNavi 128:31
1061Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 228:32
1062Robyn TerningTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 128:33
1063Siri RosengrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 228:35
1064Joel Aristondo MagnussonOK Tor 128:36
1065Johannes BladhTullinge SK 428:37
1066Karin MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan 128:38
Anna NilssonGarphyttans IF 128:38
1068Mikko LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti 128:39
1069Erik Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 228:40
1070Jaana MannonenSuomusjärven Sisu 128:41
1071Amanda JanssonOK Klemmingen 228:44
Erica MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL 128:44
1073Felix SilverGävle OK 128:46
1074Anna StrandArboga OK 128:47
1075Alex BödecsVingåkers OK 128:49
1076Silje JägbrantForsa OK 228:51
1077Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 228:53
Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 128:53
Jens TörnmarckLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 128:53
Aleksi RuoranenHauhon Sisu 228:53
1081Sanni HeinänenSaarijärven Pullistus 128:56
Anna AnderssonIK Gandvik 128:56
Liisa AhonenPaimion Rasti 228:56
1084Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 128:57
1085Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren 228:59
1086Linnea NybergSäterbygdens OK 129:01
Joona VuorelaEspoon Akilles 129:01
1088Karolina HolmströmVästerbergslagens OL 129:02
Adrian ClevesonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 129:02
1090Simon LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 429:05
1091Kaija KössiKauhavan Wisa 129:06
1092Joar SöderbergJärla Orientering 229:07
1093Sofie BodinAlmby IK 129:08
1094Tara LammiKauhavan Wisa 129:09
Emma HäggströmOK Nolaskogsarna 229:09
1096Tove ValleriusGamleby OK 129:10
1097Liv NorbergAvesta OK 129:13
Lisbeth CelanderKristinehamns OK 129:13
1099Mikael KoivistoKymin Suunnistajat 129:16
Rauno LepistöHauhon Sisu 129:16
1101Nova AnundborgSidensjö IK 129:17
Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 129:17
1103Oskar StenviOK Linné 429:18
1104Anu MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat ry 129:20
Karin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren 229:20
1106Liina LaitamäkiHauhon Sisu 129:21
1107Ester BlomsterIF Thor 229:22
Emma IvarssonOK Kullingshof 129:22
Siri TärnrotHellas Orientering 229:22
Sofi AnderssonIK Gandvik 129:22
Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 229:22
1112Johanna FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 229:24
Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 129:24
1114Frida AnderssonSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 129:25
Jan-Ulf KarlssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 229:25
Leena HautamäkiKortesjärven Järviveikot 129:25
Carin AnderssonOK Denseln 329:25
1118Shanti SöderströmSala OK 129:26
1119Albin HugossonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 329:27
1120Ulrica RudbergOK Bävern 129:28
John WolgastSnättringe SK 329:28
David StrömbäckOK Denseln 329:28
1123Juhani LeinoHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 129:30
1124Stella KällOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 229:33
1125Beata PetterssonGotlands OF 329:34
Anette ÅhlundOK Nolaskogsarna 229:34
1127Inga-Lill SvedbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna 129:38
1128Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 329:39
Taina WirbergRastiPiikkiö 129:39
1130Karl-Emil LemströmOK Raseborg 229:40
1131Filip KlingbergOK Alehof 129:43
Pontus NordströmVandrarringen 129:43
1133Ulla GummesonVäsby OK 129:44
1134Ella SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK 129:45
Nickolina HedenlundTäby OK 229:45
1136Malin ThörnkvistSol Tranås 129:49
1137Louisa HästöIF Femman 229:51
Viktor SöderbergJärla Orientering 329:51
1139Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 129:52
Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker 229:52
1141Andrea LamprechtKöping-Kolsva OK 229:54
1142Karl-Erik AnderssonIFK Moras OK 329:56
1143Alva NyströmIF Thor 329:57
Gustav BjörklundIFK Moras OK 229:57
Lauri PartanenHyvinkään Rasti 129:57
Ingela PetterssonOK Milan 129:57
1147vacant Härnösands OK 129:59
Malin WeidenSkåneslättens OL 129:59
Janni OllikainenNavi 129:59
1150Anita KlaarSäterbygdens OK 130:00
1151Lowe HammarFK Herkules 130:01
1152Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 430:03
1153Iida HämäläinenOlavin Rasti 130:07
1154Ola EklundKatrineholms OK 130:08
1155Ingvar HalldinOK Tylöskog 130:09
Märtha StakeVästvärmlands OK 130:09
1157Elin FlakbergIFK Göteborg 230:10
1158Maja SandvikAttunda OK 230:13
Amanda SjödinOK Tisaren 330:13
1160Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 130:14
Matilda CederbergVänersborgs SK 230:14
1162Sara SundinWaxholms OK 130:16
1163Sara SainioOK77 230:18
1164Sanna SanderOK Milan 130:20
1165Maris KalninsOK K?pa 130:21
Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti 230:21
1167Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37 130:22
Helena NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 230:22
1169Axel FlordalKatrineholms OK 130:23
1170Sini SaarinenRasti 88 130:24
Caroline JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 430:24
1172John McLellandOK Rodhen 230:25
1173Kerstin KarlssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 130:30
Lucas MylläriNärpes OK 130:30
1175Ludvig CarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 130:31
1176Åsa RiisomOK Tylöskog 130:32
1177Lena StrömbäckLinköpings OK 430:36
1178Matilda JohannessonFrölunda OL 230:38
Oliver PetterssonOK Milan 130:38
1180Lotta DuhsIFK Lidingö SOK 230:40
1181Vilgot WennblomHagaby GOIF 230:42
Agnes MalmgrenOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 130:42
1183Britt-Marie JohansonOK Skogsstjärnan 130:44
1184Elliot AngelsiööOK Linné 430:45
1185Elias SkottIFK Enskede 230:46
1186Viktor JanssonOK Roslagen 230:48
1187Anneli LaineRastivarsat 130:49
1188Tuva Eik HaaveOppsal Orientering 330:51
1189Jesper DonnerOK77 230:52
1190Emma LundbergOK Roslagen 230:53
1191Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 331:00
Margareta ErikssonOK Klemmingen 331:00
1193Gunilla GlanshedIFK Enskede 231:01
1194Kirsimarja AlanenRasti-Nokia 131:02
1195Maria SundNärpes OK 131:03
Benjamin PauliIstrums SK 131:03
1197Miia RollerJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 331:09
1198Oskari TuominenHiisirasti 131:10
1199Roland ÖhmanKristinehamns OK 131:12
Marcus LammFrölunda OL 231:12
1201Frida OlofssonOK Hammaren 231:16
Eeva-Liisa YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järviveikot 131:16
Felicia BredinAttunda OK 231:16
1204Matias TalviOjaRastihaukat 131:22
Amanda BlomdahlTullinge SK 331:22
1206Melker NordgrenOK Kåre 331:23
1207Julia BadLustens OK 131:27
1208Hermanni HaaparantaRastikarhut 231:28
1209Anna LithellOK Linné 331:30
1210Sara IvarssonTibro OK / Ryda SK 231:36
1211Alice HallménJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 331:38
Simon EngströmPargas IF 231:38
1213Håkan ErikssonUmeå OK 131:41
1214Antti SuonpääMS Parma 331:42
1215Inez EklundSkarpnäcks OL 131:44
1216Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering 231:46
Kristina TinglöfDegerfors OK 131:46
1218Johanna WilhelmssonOK Dacke 131:47
1219Axel Rudehill SundellJärla Orientering 431:48
Einar LindbergBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 131:48
1221Vilde Jonsson-WoldSundbybergs IK 331:50
1222Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 231:51
Erik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 231:51
1224Mattias LauriFK Herkules 131:53
Benjamin TerentForsa OK 131:53
Tina J. WalterssonUlricehamns OK 131:53
1227Gitte JutvikTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 231:55
1228Leena IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 131:56
Oliwer MolinDegerfors OK 131:56
Elias LarssonOK Enen 131:56
1231Hugo PerssonOK Denseln 231:57
1232Arto HonkonenSaarijärven Pullistus 132:00
AnnaLena SvärdOK Tylöskog 132:00
1234Arvid BylundIF Thor 232:02
Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 232:02
Yrsa RöjgårdOK Kolmården 232:02
1237Oskar DahlinJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 232:03
1238Elsa AspMölndal Outdoor IF 132:06
1239Johanna StrandhagMotala AIF OL 132:08
Gunilla HolmbergHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 132:08
Curt Wullf NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK 132:08
1242Vilgot KempeOK Denseln 332:10
1243Raimo NissiMaarian Mahti 132:12
1244Petra WikströmIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 132:13
1245Max ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 332:14
1246Leif KlingOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 132:17
1247Gert IngvarssonLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 132:22
Agnes LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 332:22
1249Urpo VaininenTurun Suunnistajat 332:23
1250Emma MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 232:31
1251Camilla WidmarkUmeå OK 132:33
Mina JørgensenIL Tyrving 232:33
1253Gustaf HofstedtIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 232:34
Elsa LampinenSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 132:34
Casper VånsjöArboga OK 132:34
1256Maja JohanssonSkattkärrs IF 132:38
1257Beata LarssonRånäs OK 232:39
1258Eva SkyttnerLjusdals OK 132:42
1259Essi ValtonenMS Parma 232:45
1260Ann Jansson JärplingOK Klemmingen 232:47
1261Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarna 232:49
Maria KilnäsSjövalla FK 132:49
1263David WestfältGotlands OF 432:52
1264Gry DahlgrenJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 232:58
1265Alli MajaRasti-Jussit 133:01
1266Sofia FurebySnättringe SK 233:03
Nils-Göran KämpeOK Denseln 233:03
1268Anne-Marie RobertssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 233:06
Hanna DanielsAvesta OK 133:06
1270Aina JeppssonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 333:12
Sara GimholtTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 233:12
1272Tove JohanssonOK Alehof 133:15
1273Waldemar SärsMalax IF / Solf IK 133:21
1274My WelanderSurahammars SOK 133:28
1275Eija LauriFK Herkules 133:31
Antero Yli-ikkeläAkilles OK 133:31
1277Britt Marie PersIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 133:32
1278Agnes JanssonKöping-Kolsva OK 233:33
1279Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 133:34
Lars Ivan CarlssonLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 133:34
1281Alf IrestigSkarpnäcks OL 133:38
1282Ninni BjärrenholtRånäs OK 233:39
1283Nellie MånssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 433:40
1284Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill 133:41
1285Elsa KarlssonIF Thor 333:42
Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 133:42
1287Eveliina TalviOjaRastihaukat 133:43
Astrid Frohlund HäggEksjö SOK 233:43
Helena BybergKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 133:43
1290Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot 133:45
1291David NäslundOK Roslagen 233:46
1292Anton BörjessonOK Måsen 133:51
1293Monica Lindkvist MöllerSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 433:52
Alina GyllnerLänna IF 133:52
1295Ellen StålbergOK Hällen 233:54
1296Lotta SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna 233:57
1297Valter FredrikssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 134:00
1298Agnes FagerlundForsa OK 234:01
Ilze KalninaOK K?pa 134:01
1300Walter BodinGällstadbygdens SOK 134:04
1301Magdalena NilssonSidensjö IK 134:07
1302Clary SiewertzGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 134:08
1303Lars JohnssonOK Måsen 134:10
Agnes AsplundJärla Orientering 334:10
Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-Vargarna 234:10
1306Iisa JutilaRastikarhut 234:13
1307Simon BååthSävedalens AIK 334:17
1308Christina OhlinRånäs OK 234:21
1309Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 234:22
1310Melissa StiaurenSidensjö IK 134:25
Niklas KronhelmOK Måsen 134:25
1312Monica AnderssonVingåkers OK 134:28
1313Simon VeltmanOK Skogshjortarna 234:30
1314Birgit AholaKangasala SK 234:31
1315Kim NorbergAvesta OK 134:35
Olle MolinOK Klemmingen 234:35
Tilda LagerhällRehns BK 134:35
1318Filip PerssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 134:38
1319Sofia JanssonHjobygdens OK 134:46
1320Josefine SegerbergMotala AIF OL 134:53
1321Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 234:54
1322Evelina SöderlundSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 634:56
1323David ÅkerlindLustens OK 135:00
1324Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 335:02
Gustaf ThybergVästvärmlands OK 135:02
1326Marika Yli-IkkeläAkilles OK 135:05
1327Filippa LövingVandrarringen 135:07
1328Tina UdellMalax IF / Solf IK 135:11
1329Rebecka RundbladFrämmestads IK 135:15
1330Ida JohanssonFrämmestads IK 135:17
1331Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 435:18
1332Andromachi SavourasMS Parma 335:19
Gustav LjungbergDegerfors OK 135:19
1334Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 435:21
1335Emma ZettervallOK Dacke 135:22
1336AnnKristin AndrénTibro OK / Ryda SK 235:28
Anne ForsströmOK Raseborg 235:28
1338Henni HiirsalmiHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 135:32
1339Sven IreståhlSol Tranås 135:43
1340Erik FlodmanOK Hammaren 235:46
1341Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering 235:48
1342Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 335:51
1343Kari PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat 135:59
Nelly LidmanTibro OK 135:59
1345Viggo JahrOK Österåker 136:03
1346Erik ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna 236:07
1347Anne-Marie TiveljungIK Gandvik 136:11
1348Kajsa LindqvistSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 136:12
Tommi ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 336:12
1350Albin RydénSnättringe SK 336:14
1351Oscar KjellssonFalkenbergs OK 136:15
1352Noah AndertoftVästerås SOK 336:21
1353Thomas KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL 136:24
Ritva KärkkäinenAvesta OK 236:24
Henrietta MöllerLinköpings OK 436:24
1356Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 136:26
1357Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering 336:28
1358Fanny SvalinVänersborgs SK 236:33
1359Mikaela JohanssonVästerviks OK 136:34
1360Arvid JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 136:35
1361Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 236:47
Axel AnderssonIF Thor 336:47
1363Tuula JuholaHyvinkään Rasti 136:50
1364Jerry RasmussonHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 136:54
1365Ruth SjöforsOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 236:55
1366Silje SlungaardIL Tyrving 236:59
Christina PetterssonSjövalla FK 136:59
1368Jaana JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö 337:10
1369Ida EdvardssonEksjö SOK 237:11
1370Cedrik SandellOK Raseborg 137:12
1371Eva EngmanForsa OK 237:15
1372Saga MattssonDalaportens OL 137:18
1373Liisa SärkkäNavi 237:32
1374Kajsa NilssonHärlövs IF 137:33
1375Ros-Mari KarlssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 137:36
1376Alva LarssonSundsvalls OK 337:42
1377Risto SäynäväjärviIF Sibbo-Vargarna 237:43
1378Reijo LehtimäkiHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 137:47
1379Haikonen LiisaAnttolan Urheilijat 137:48
Hannes LervikMalax IF / Solf IK 137:48
1381Jonathan TellestedtGarphyttans IF 137:53
1382Anna FlodOK Klemmingen 337:58
1383Kerstin LundqvistNybro OK / Torsås OK 138:01
1384Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 138:02
Rebecca Eriksson-BrodinIFK Moras OK 338:02
1386Jonna SandbergKöping-Kolsva OK 238:04
1387Leif PerssonLjusdals OK 138:05
Tommy LjuseniusSkogsluffarnas OK 238:05
Elsa EricssonFK Friskus-Varberg 138:05
1390Marjaana NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto 138:16
1391Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK 138:28
1392Ingmarie BadhOK Vivill 138:29
1393Lisa LjungIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 238:30
1394Jaana KauppinenSaarijärven Pullistus 138:35
1395Emil JohanssonSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 138:39
1396Marie LindhFrämmestads IK 138:42
Raija HänninenHiidenkiertäjät 238:42
1398Lena AlshedenIFK Enskede 138:51
1399Kerstin BlomOK Kolmården 238:54
1400Alva BjörkTrollhättans SOK 238:55
1401Eva BussmanOK Raseborg 138:57
1402Karl GranathBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 139:05
1403Susanne LindströmNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 139:07
1404Johanna OlssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 139:23
1405Loke HolmgrenOK Hammaren 239:26
1406Elin VokseppOK Skogshjortarna 139:27
1407Albin KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF 139:31
1408Emilia KraftIK Uven 139:32
1409Melvin NilssonHärlövs IF 139:37
1410Olli YlijokiPunkalaitumen Kunto 139:41
1411Edvin LarssonVänersborgs SK 239:43
1412Viveka Arbeståhl LundqvistJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 439:47
1413Annika ZetterqvistOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 239:49
1414Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 139:50
Emma PalmOK Roslagen 239:50
1416Gunnar NorénNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 140:04
1417Luukas NummiPunkalaitumen Kunto 140:06
1418Wiktor HübschOK 64 Torpa 140:08
Mona MäkeläHauhon Sisu 240:08
1420Lotta LaitamäkiHauhon Sisu 240:14
1421Kerstin HäggblomForsa OK 240:24
1422Oskar EricssonRonneby OK 240:25
1423Lukas GustafssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 240:33
1424Annsofie BjurströmHjobygdens OK 140:34
1425Anki ÅbergIFK Hedemora OK 140:35
1426Mirjam InemyrIstrums SK 140:44
1427Brian AhlmAndrarums IF 140:50
1428Hedda RöstinSöders-Tyresö 240:59
1429Hugo Bergendahl-HanssonIF Thor 241:00
1430Eva TasRastihaukat 141:14
1431Johanna AlbinssonAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 141:18
1432Anna RettigTibro OK / Ryda SK 241:20
1433Norna MolinOK Klemmingen 141:22
1434Vincent WippJärla Orientering 441:28
1435Mona BlombergSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 641:36
1436Gunilla SahlOK Klemmingen 341:41
1437Signe HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK 441:42
1438Enni LindskogOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 241:49
vacant Härnösands OK 141:49
1440Elias ThunbergOK Vivill 141:55
1441vacant Härnösands OK 141:56
1442Hanna ErikssonNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 441:57
1443Laila ErlandssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 241:58
1444Wilmine SkaugOppsal Orientering 342:03
1445Margareta SvensonAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 142:06
1446Ulrika KarlssonCentrum OK 142:19
Disa RangertKungälvs OK 142:19
1448Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 242:20
1449Elin JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 342:23
1450Eemeli Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 142:30
1451Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 242:31
1452Clara JanssonAvesta OK 242:35
1453Johan LindénSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 142:41
1454Ida HallinSurahammars SOK 142:46
1455Anne-Elise EdstrømOppsal Orientering 242:47
1456Tilde Blixt IsakssonAvesta OK 243:01
1457Aron ThorénRonneby OK 143:06
1458Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 143:07
1459Hannu WährnKymin Suunnistajat 143:25
Leena ValjakkaNavi 243:25
1461Aron JohanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 243:30
1462Ritva ForsellOK Raseborg 243:39
1463Adam ThybergVästvärmlands OK 143:54
1464Rakel HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 143:57
1465Sara NissiMaarian Mahti 144:05
1466Titan AnundborgSidensjö IK 144:08
1467Maja KarlssonOK Klemmingen 344:21
1468Ann-Mari JohanssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 144:25
1469Noah HedenbomSjövalla FK 144:26
1470Ing-Marie UddénHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 144:50
1471André KarlssonCentrum OK 145:00
1472Josefin PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 445:07
1473Frida AnderssonNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 445:10
1474Iida HeinäaroHyvinkään Rasti 245:13
1475Axel AnderssonOK 64 Torpa 145:20
1476Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 345:34
1477Lena WüstOK Kullingshof 145:50
1478Gunilla GlimténOK Löftan 145:51
1479Ulrika StrömbäckAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 146:00
1480Vigdis Regius-NygaardSigtuna OK 146:03
1481Gustaf KullbergBjörkfors GOIF 146:13
1482Agnes JonssonDomnarvets GOIF 146:14
1483Emmi VirtalaPargas IF 246:30
1484Viktor BoströmOK Linné 646:40
1485Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 447:57
1486Karin WalltinJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 248:42
1487Mirja-Liisa Laakso-LähteenmäkiHauhon Sisu 248:52
1488David KindlundOK Tyr 348:53
1489Thea KaronenIFK Hedemora OK 148:54
1490Maximilian BerglundLänna IF 148:57
1491Tyra PeterssonHelsingborgs SOK 149:08
1492William WasseniusUddevalla OK 149:13
1493Lilo KardJärla Orientering 349:32
1494Elias WestergaardGotlands OF 449:36
1495Evelina OttSöders-Tyresö 249:41
1496Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 149:56
1497Oskar BütikoferLjusdals OK 150:15
1498Mats LiljaOK Enen 150:29
1499Taika HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat 351:06
1500Adina CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK 251:13
1501Anna-Lena FuruströmLjusdals OK 152:16
1502Axel CullbrandMölndal Outdoor IF 152:36
1503Lina PonténSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 153:32
1504Maria KemppainenAngelniemen Ankkuri 254:05
1505Netta TammisaloKangasala SK 254:17
1506Malcolm CederbaumWaxholms OK 154:40
1507My Blixt IsakssonAvesta OK 254:58
1508Tova JanssonVänersborgs SK 255:10
1509Viktor GranströmVingåkers OK 155:21
1510Mikael ÅhlundAlmby IK 155:26
1511Lena JohnssonRånäs OK 257:34
1512Christopher AnderssonVingåkers OK 158:01
1513Oili HarjulaKouvolan Suunnistajat 159:02
1514Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 259:35
1515Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK 160:44
1516Marie SvenssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 463:48
1517Felicia SvenssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 269:10
1518Erin WIdmarkUmeå OK 169:16
1519Claes NyqvistJärla Orientering 473:25
1520Simon GottingGällstadbygdens SOK 175:00
1521Oscar LindgrenIF Femman 277:07
1522Alexander ThulinSkogsluffarnas OK 181:05
1523Marie-Helene ÖstlundSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 188:50
1524Oliver JohanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 2127:07
Maria Krafft-HelgessonHestra IF 1Disk.
Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 3Ej godk.
Hannes BjörndalOK Grip 1Ej godk.
Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskede 2Ej godk.
Lotte-Line EkströmMS Parma 3Ej godk.
Jouni SaarioTurun Suunnistajat 3Ej godk.
Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1Ej godk.
Elias SöderlundSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 6Ej godk.
Topias MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 2Ej godk.
Christer HåkanssonFalkenbergs OK 1Ej godk.
Leena PiskonenNavi 2Ej godk.
Essi HeinäaroHyvinkään Rasti 2Ej godk.
Oskar VahlbergOK Österåker 1Ej godk.
Ole Øivind NorstedHalden SK 3Ej godk.
Emil SoneAttunda OK 3Ej godk.
Nils BergkvistBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 1Ej godk.
Folke BjörkmanDalaportens OL 1Ej godk.
Viktor LejonklouSundbybergs IK 3Ej godk.
Isac BrovallGällstadbygdens SOK 1Ej godk.
Selma KristiansenOK Moss 1Ej godk.
Rosaliina KivimäkiIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 1Ej godk.
Camilla LarssonOK Hällen 1Ej godk.
Erik Kaland OlsenNydalens SK 3Ej godk.

25manna Sträcka 55720 - 5810 meter1534 av 1545 anmälda
1Berth-Arne BengtssonLånghundra IF 228:12
2Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 133:49
3Jo IndgaardIFK Lidingö SOK 134:01
4Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 134:03
5Alexey SidorovAngelniemen Ankkuri 134:08
6Francois GononIFK Göteborg 134:20
7Andreas JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 134:28
8Niclas JonassonIFK Göteborg 134:46
Emil WingstedtHalden SK 134:46
10Asgeir MjösundMS Parma 134:48
11Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 134:58
12Vincent CoupatHalden SK 134:59
13Johan BäckmanKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 135:01
14Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 135:03
15Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK 135:08
16Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 135:13
17Michal Hubá?ekKoovee 135:15
18Artem PanchenkoIFK Moras OK 135:16
19Philippe AdamskiKalevan Rasti 135:18
20Jonas MathysOK Tisaren 135:19
21Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti 135:23
22Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti 135:24
23Dmitry NakonechnyyAngelniemen Ankkuri 135:25
24Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orientering 135:28
25Roman RyapolovIFK Moras OK 135:29
26Vadim TolstopyatovHellas Orientering 135:32
Niklas AldénOK Linné 135:32
28Juha PeltolaMS Parma 135:34
29Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering 135:36
30Björn CederbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 135:38
31Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 135:43
32Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 135:45
33Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOK 135:46
Mattias MillingerJärla Orientering 135:46
35Johan NordlundKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 135:47
36Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 135:52
37Øystein SørensenNydalens SK 135:53
38Matthias MerzOK Tisaren 135:54
Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 135:54
40Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF 135:58
41Emil LauriJärla Orientering 136:02
42Aapo LeskinenLynx 136:08
43Vladislav MalishevHellas Orientering 136:10
44Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 136:11
45Oskar LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna 136:13
46Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 136:15
47Jonas EggerIK Hakarpspojkarna 136:23
48Peter ÖbergOK Hällen 136:26
49Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving 136:27
Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti 136:27
Lasse SuonpääPaimion Rasti 136:27
52Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 136:28
53Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 136:30
54Christoph MeierJärla Orientering 236:34
55Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK 136:37
56Erik Folkesson BlomIFK Moras OK 136:39
57Anders JohanssonTullinge SK 136:41
Henrik LundgrenSävedalens AIK 136:41
59Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre 136:42
60Michal KrajcikOK Orion 136:47
61Piotr ParfianowiczSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 136:48
62Göran WinbladRehns BK 136:55
Santeri SainioKangasala SK 136:55
64Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 136:56
65Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot 136:57
Sigge LundedalOK Denseln 136:57
67Joni HirvikallioKoovee 136:58
Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjät 136:58
69Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät 137:03
Zsolt LenkeiIFK Moras OK 137:03
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 137:03
72Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx 137:04
73Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 137:05
74Erik HolmbergIK Hakarpspojkarna 137:07
Arto TalvinenMS Parma 137:07
76Jouni HeinonenKoovee 137:08
77Leif BaderOK Kåre 137:09
78Markus HolterHalden SK 237:10
79Lukas PetersonIL Tyrving 237:11
80Severin HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 137:13
81Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 137:14
82Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti 137:16
83Erik KarlssonOK Ravinen 137:18
84Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät 137:20
85Sami VähänenRajamäen Rykmentti 137:24
Jonas MerzOK Tisaren 137:24
Matthieu PuechIFK Göteborg 137:24
88Sami HämäläinenMS Parma 137:27
89Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett 137:29
90Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 137:34
Wojciech KowalskiIL Tyrving 137:34
92Halvor SaunesNydalens SK 137:36
93Johan SjögrenOK Tyr 137:37
94Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK 137:39
95Sixten WalheimOK Rodhen 137:42
96Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK 137:48
97Erik AxelssonHalden SK 137:49
98Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 137:51
Joel FrancenLinköpings OK 137:51
100Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri 137:52
101Mikael SaloOK Orient 137:55
102Matjaz StanfelKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 137:57
103Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 137:59
Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 137:59
105Jonatan AronssonOK Tisaren 138:04
Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 138:04
107Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 138:05
108Roman NazarovPaimion Rasti 238:06
109Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett 138:07
Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 138:07
Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 138:07
112Greger TyskLeksands OK 138:11
113Mateusz WenslawOK Orion 138:12
Remo RuchOK Kåre 138:12
115Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 138:16
116Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 438:19
Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjät 238:19
118Torbjørn SagbergIL Tyrving 138:22
119Per LindmanFinspångs SOK 138:23
120Samuel AnderssonIK Gandvik 138:24
121Tomas EidsmoFreidig 138:26
122Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen 138:27
123Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OK 138:28
124Sergej OsipovHellas Orientering 138:29
125Erik AnderssonOK Orion 138:31
126Hans PerssonGävle OK 138:32
127Ulf BergqvistGävle OK 238:35
Kiril NikolovKalevan Rasti 138:35
129Måns SandgrenOK Orion 138:36
130Mats RöjgårdOK Kolmården 138:38
131Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti 138:41
Loic MartyOK Hällen 138:41
133Andreas AxelssonLinköpings OK 238:43
Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 138:43
135Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 138:45
Per BrolundOK Denseln 238:45
137Liutauras BileviciusOK Linné 138:49
Peter AronssonLinköpings OK 138:49
Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 238:49
David RüedlingerLeksands OK 138:49
141Joel SågforsIF Femman 138:50
142Toni HartvikPaimion Rasti 238:51
143Eivind HøydalNydalens SK 138:53
144Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 138:54
Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 138:54
146Johan WennermarkOK Skogsfalken 138:56
Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 138:56
148Anton BordyukovHellas Orientering 138:57
Mats NordbrødenJärla Orientering 238:57
150Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 138:59
Harald LarssonHagaby GOIF 138:59
152Emil KaleredOK Denseln 139:00
153Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OK 139:04
154Ilari NummiAngelniemen Ankkuri 139:05
Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr 139:05
Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 139:05
157Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK 239:06
Oskar LeinonenOK Kolmården 139:06
159Emil ThellsénOK Roxen 139:10
160Simon ImarkTullinge SK 139:13
161Topi HasuOK Orient 139:15
Linus MoodOK Roslagen 139:15
163Matt OgdenOK Linné 139:16
164Fredrik WigertzLånghundra IF 139:17
Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 139:17
166Simo MertanenKoovee 139:18
167Fredrik LarssonOK Södertörn 139:24
Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 139:24
Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirasti 139:24
170Mattias JohanssonIFK Moras OK 239:25
171Petter JönssonJärla Orientering 239:26
172Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 139:28
173Johan KärrströmTullinge SK 139:29
174Juha LuomaKortesjärven Järviveikot 139:33
175Máté KerényiIFK Lidingö SOK 239:34
Rickard HolmqvistHestra IF 139:34
177Niklas SundqvistTullinge SK 139:37
178David HectorSnättringe SK 139:39
179Jörgen WickholmRajamäen Rykmentti 139:40
Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 139:40
Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 239:40
182Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK 139:44
183Daniel KaipeLeksands OK 139:48
184Andreas CallebergRehns BK 139:49
185Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 139:51
186Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti 139:52
187Mikko HölliKangasala SK 139:53
Henrik HåkanssonOK Kolmården 139:53
189Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof 139:56
Miika HernelahtiAnttolan Urheilijat 139:56
191Albin SjöhedGävle OK 139:59
Kristian DahlströmIFK Moras OK 239:59
193Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 140:00
194Christian HolmqvistHestra IF 140:01
195Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett 140:02
Olle JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg 140:02
Mikko SipiläKangasala SK 140:02
198Ville KeskisaariKortesjärven Järviveikot 140:04
Oskar DanielsAttunda OK 140:04
Johan LenningSkåneslättens OL 140:04
201Jörgen OhlinOK Linné 140:05
202Robert JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 240:06
203Oskar EklöfUlricehamns OK 140:07
204Erik BomanGävle OK 140:11
Brent GodmanGotlands OF 140:11
206Oskar LindEksjö SOK 140:12
Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 140:12
Mikael FabritiusOK Orient 140:12
Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 140:12
210Pekka VesterinenOK Raseborg 140:13
Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 240:13
212Johan SisellOK Södertörn 140:15
Per LenanderVäxjö OK 140:15
214Isak LangerakJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 140:16
215Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot 140:18
216Johan LevinSävedalens AIK 140:20
217Leon Russell-KeelySävedalens AIK 140:21
218Vesa KankaanpääOK77 140:23
Roope KoskinenHiisirasti 140:23
220Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka 140:24
221Harri KarlssonOK Denseln 140:26
Joakim IngelssonOK Hammaren 140:26
223Martin OlssonTäby OK 140:29
Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 240:29
225Fabio MarsonerTäby OK 140:30
226Martin MobergVänersborgs SK 140:37
227Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK 240:39
Robin PousetteLånghundra IF 140:39
229Albin PetterssonOK Tisaren 340:40
Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 140:40
231Tapio PeräRasti-Kurikka 140:42
232Pontus FunkeLeksands OK 140:43
Emil Folino NielsenOK Denseln 240:43
234Hans BrolundOK Denseln 240:44
235Aleksi SorsaEspoon Suunta 140:45
Andrej SerebrovLappeen Riento 140:45
237Markus FrödinSundsvalls OK 140:46
238Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 140:47
239Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 140:48
Anders WisénSnättringe SK 140:48
241Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 140:49
242Andrey LamovIFK Moras OK 240:51
243Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 140:56
Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna 140:56
245Thomas PetterssonIF Thor 140:57
246Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 140:58
247Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 140:59
248Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 141:00
249Are WigaardOppsal Orientering 141:01
250Henrik AnängenNyköpings OK 141:02
251Mats TroengOK Linné 341:03
252Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 141:06
Eric HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 241:06
254Desmond FranssenOK Skogshjortarna 141:08
255Anders CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 141:10
256Otto LundmanOK Roslagen 141:12
257Johan WikströmOK Tyr 141:13
Mattias PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 141:13
259Benjamin EdlundHestra IF 141:15
260Johan GullOK Vilse 87 141:16
Simon HedlundÄrla IF 241:16
262Martin HärbergJärla Orientering 241:18
263Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka 141:19
264Erik SisellGävle OK 141:22
Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 341:22
266Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 141:23
267Johan StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 141:24
268Johan ErikssonHagaby GOIF 141:26
269Tobias LindellVänersborgs SK 141:27
Markus LangStora Tuna OK 141:27
271Martin OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 241:28
272Tõnis LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjät 241:29
273Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK 141:32
274Per JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 141:33
Edgars LakisOK Älvsjö-Örby 141:33
276Mika AholaNavi 141:34
277Jörgen ÅhlÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 141:35
278Lacho IlievHalden SK 241:36
279Anders FriskAttunda OK 141:37
280Joel NilssonIFK Göteborg 241:39
281Simon SchusterVallentuna-Össeby OL 141:40
Johan SundénVästerås SOK 141:40
283Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rasti 241:44
284Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK 141:45
Ken PeetersGöteborg-Majorna OK 241:45
286Vladimir AtanasovOppsal Orientering 141:47
287Dan LarssonOK Tisaren 341:49
288Anders HåkanssonOK Linné 241:53
289Andrew QuinIFK Lidingö SOK 341:54
Peter Lillen NilssonOK Tranan 141:54
291Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 141:55
292Viktoras StaisiunasOK Pan-Kristianstad 141:56
Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjät 241:56
294Simon WikströmHalmstad OK 141:57
295Johan ErikssonLinköpings OK 241:58
296Mats KindlundOK Tranan 141:59
297Axel WrådheAttunda OK 142:00
298Emil HjalmarssonIFK Lidingö SOK 442:02
Patrik MorisDomnarvets GOIF 142:02
Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 142:02
301Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 242:03
Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering 142:03
303Oscar SundlöfSundsvalls OK 142:06
Lauri KleemolaLynx 142:06
305Anders JanssonTäby OK 142:07
Peter NordbrødenHalden SK 242:07
307Max Peter BejmerJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 142:11
Janne AholaNavi 242:11
309Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 142:12
310Mats NylundBredaryds SOK 142:14
311Tero JunttilaIFK Lidingö SOK 242:16
312Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 142:19
Per HolmIFK Moras OK 242:19
314Aigars LeibomsOK K?pa 142:20
315Kristian KannusKangasala SK 142:24
316Björn ArvidssonStora Tuna OK 242:25
317Jonas EklundOK Rodhen 142:26
318Peter MarkendahlHagaby GOIF 242:28
319Andreas DavidssonForsa OK 142:29
320Håkan JohanssonOK Hammaren 142:30
321Robert JohanssonTäby OK 142:31
Simen Anthon BjøringsøyNydalens SK 342:31
Richard TengströmFrämmestads IK 142:31
324Fredrik LindgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna 242:33
325Henric CarlssonJärla Orientering 442:34
Martin Holth JohannessenIFK Lidingö SOK 242:34
327Miika ArvolaKoovee 242:35
328Petri AnnilaKoovee 242:36
Jan KalanderKFUM Örebro OK 142:36
330Otto SundIF Femman 142:37
331Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 142:38
332Santeri AikioVaasan Suunnistajat ry 142:39
Matti SaariTurun Suunnistajat 142:39
334Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK 142:40
335Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 142:43
Jeremias LipsanenNavi 142:43
Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna 142:43
338Anton LifRehns BK 142:45
339Apostol AtanasovStora Tuna OK 142:47
340Evgenyj IvanenkoLappeen Riento 142:48
341Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 142:49
Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 242:49
343Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 142:50
Atso SalopeltoSK Vuoksi 142:50
345Stefan ThellsénOK Roxen 142:51
346Mårten FrendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 342:52
347Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 242:53
Fredrik LevinGotlands OF 142:53
349Alvis ReinsonsOK Södertörn 142:56
350Anders HultgrenSundsvalls OK 142:58
351Erik ForsgrenOK Tyr 242:59
Tuomo LahtinenKortesjärven Järviveikot 142:59
353Jere PernuSK Pohjantähti 143:00
Jonas GustavssonForsa OK 143:00
355Matias LundIF Femman 143:02
Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna 143:02
Patrik NordgrenSävedalens AIK 243:02
358Mathias Myrefelt NorlingerJärla Orientering 343:04
359Pontus JohanssonOK Linné 343:05
360Henrik LaasIFK Göteborg 143:06
Janis SarsOK Klemmingen 143:06
362Karolina A.HöjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF 143:07
363Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 143:10
364Dan GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 143:11
365Emil JohanssonOK Tisaren 243:16
Johan PerssonHagaby GOIF 243:16
367Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 143:23
368Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK 143:25
369John SvanbergOK Södertörn 143:26
Jens ArvidssonIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 143:26
371Petja PöyhönenRastikarhut 143:28
372Leif SvenssonOK Tisaren 243:29
373Anders GustafssonUddevalla OK 143:32
374Patrik RosénVäxjö OK 143:34
375Jonatan LarssonUddevalla OK 143:35
376Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 143:37
Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjät 243:37
378Johan NordströmIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 443:38
379Lars SjöbergTullinge SK 243:39
Marcus PherssonOK Linné 243:39
Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 143:39
382Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 143:40
383Henrik LindbladOK Djerf 143:42
384Niklas ProforsVaregg Fleridrett 143:44
385Albin BergkvistBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 143:45
386Jon EngkvistRonneby OK 143:47
Nils WärnsbergEksjö SOK 143:47
Mikko HöglundOlavin Rasti 143:47
Jukka OksaPaimion Rasti 243:47
390Johan GybergOK Skogsfalken 143:48
391Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL 143:50
Panu HaaramoEspoon Suunta 243:50
Fredrik AhnlénOK Hammaren 143:50
394Mathias WilhelmssonStora Tuna OK 243:52
Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 243:52
396August MikaelssonVästerås SOK 143:55
Johan LövgrenDegerfors OK 143:55
398Albin PålssonKungälvs OK 143:56
Ole HennselerJönköpings OK 143:56
400Jonas GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 143:57
Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan 143:57
402Joel BergkvistCentrum OK 143:58
Jonas Falck WeberEksjö SOK 143:58
Henrik EklundVäxjö OK 143:58
Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna 143:58
406Martin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren 243:59
407Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti 144:00
408Ilkka KohavakkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 144:01
Olle HanssonOK Roxen 144:01
410Per-Anders EggertsenIFK Göteborg 244:03
411Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 144:05
Tobias KjellOK Hällen 244:05
413Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 144:06
414Osmo NummelinPunkalaitumen Kunto 144:08
415Alexander WiklundFinspångs SOK 144:10
416Fabian af HällströmOK77 144:12
Björn HellrupHelsingborgs SOK 144:12
418Olli MattilaMS Parma 244:14
419Fredrik BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna 144:15
420Niklas ÖsterlundUlricehamns OK 144:16
421Daniel LarssonVänersborgs SK 144:19
422Magnus StrandOK Landehof 144:20
423Jonas JernIF Femman 144:22
424Stefan RingOK Löftan 144:25
425Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 144:27
426Dennis RehnOK Raseborg 144:28
427Elias WiklundNydalens SK 244:29
Lassi VirtanenRasti-Lukko 144:29
429Morten Nilstad PettersenIL Tyrving 144:33
430Jonathan RayOK77 144:35
431Calle AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan 144:37
Lauri LappalainenTurun Suunnistajat 144:37
433Anton SundinOK Tisaren 344:39
Fredrik PerssonIFK Göteborg 244:39
Edvard DavidssonOK Klemmingen 144:39
Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GOIF 144:39
437Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL 144:41
438Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 144:42
439Stefan P SvanströmOK Österåker 144:45
440Niklas AldinStora Tuna OK 244:49
441David ArboreliusHelsingborgs SOK 144:50
442Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK 144:51
443Arvid PerssonTäby OK 244:54
444Erik HerneOK Ravinen 144:59
Lauri KahilaTampereen Pyrintö 244:59
446Anders BjörkTrollhättans SOK 145:00
447Olof NilssonVäxjö OK 145:01
Per ThellsénOK Roxen 245:01
449Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf 145:03
450Lars JakobssonCentrum OK 145:05
451Fredrik PerssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 145:07
Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven Sisu 145:07
Patric De BoussardIFK Enskede 145:07
Erik TorshageOK Nolaskogsarna 145:07
Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 245:07
456Bjørnar LynumFreidig 145:09
457Gustav ÅhrenMotala AIF OL 145:15
Mika JokirantaKouvolan Suunnistajat 145:15
459Johan AntonssonOK Löftan 145:16
460Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL 145:17
Assar LindströmSundbybergs IK 145:17
Magnus NordströmKils OK 145:17
463Olof BorellOK Linné 445:20
464Calle OlssonKFUM Örebro OK 145:26
Ainars LupikisOK K?pa 145:26
466Sampsa LintunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 145:27
Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 145:27
468Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat 245:29
469Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK 145:30
470Teemu SipiläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 145:31
471Anders StorbråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 445:32
Remi BaudotNavi 145:32
Sebastian MånssonHagaby GOIF 145:32
Per EdlundSigtuna OK 145:32
475Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 145:33
Niklas AlvaeusJönköpings OK 145:33
477Ingemar ÅkermanTullinge SK 445:35
478Rafael StefaniniTurun Suunnistajat 345:36
Max LaurénPargas IF 145:36
Fredrik JohanssonIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 145:36
481Daniel KoivistoKymin Suunnistajat 145:37
482Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 145:42
483Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 145:47
Anton BlomGöteborg-Majorna OK 345:47
Harri TuliniemiLappeen Riento 145:47
486Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 145:49
487Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OK 145:51
Marcus HardtKFUM Örebro OK 345:51
489Anders LindbergMotala AIF OL 145:52
490Joona OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti 145:54
491Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven Pullistus 145:55
492Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK 445:56
Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 145:56
Daniel OlsenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 245:56
495Klas FerbeArboga OK 145:57
Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK 245:57
Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 145:57
498Axel Roos HanssonTäby OK 245:58
Lars OwrenFreidig 245:58
Johan HedmanSöders-Tyresö 145:58
501Casper LinnailaOK Orient 145:59
502Johan OlssonHjobygdens OK 146:00
Viktor WassénVänersborgs SK 146:00
Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut 146:00
Carl Johan ArewångOK Måsen 146:00
506Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 146:01
Stefan FalemoMölndal Outdoor IF 146:01
508Mikael LundqvistFalkenbergs OK 146:02
Martin AhlbergerHestra IF 146:02
Ville SundbergLynx 246:02
511Dawid StefanskiRonneby OK 146:04
512Felix GottbergPargas IF 146:09
513Juha HellstenMS Parma 246:10
514Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK 146:11
Michael BjörkblomNärpes OK 146:11
516Gintaras KukeHellas Orientering 246:12
517Mats ChristianssonUddevalla OK 146:13
Per AndreassonIFK Göteborg 246:13
519Anders JarlSnättringe SK 146:14
520Mats JonsellIF Thor 146:15
521Antoine StéphanyOK Linné 346:16
522Fredrik SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 146:19
523Henrik JohanssonUmeå OK 146:20
524Henrik JohanssonUmeå OK 146:21
F Henrik ÅhmanOK Enen 146:21
526Patrik LeicktTullinge SK 346:22
Mats ÅbergOK Linné 446:22
528Anssi MuikkuAnttolan Urheilijat 146:23
529Martin SchagerlindTrollhättans SOK 146:24
Arvid ClaessonJönköpings OK 146:24
531Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK 346:27
Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 146:27
Jo WiklundNydalens SK 246:27
Peter ThelinBredaryds SOK 146:27
535Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti 146:28
536Reinis PutninsOK K?pa 146:29
537Thomas HermanssonIFK Moras OK 346:36
538Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 246:39
Emil PetterssonOK Dacke 146:39
540Peter TudénIK Hakarpspojkarna 246:40
Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK 146:40
542Anton PerssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 246:41
543Emil JohanssonOK Bävern 146:43
544David HealyJärla Orientering 346:44
545Per WiréhnDalaportens OL 146:46
Stefan NybergAvesta OK 146:46
547Johan WehlinGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 146:47
548Stefan GraadIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 146:48
Rami SiivonenRasti-Lukko 146:48
550Ville SundelinRastikarhut 146:49
Magnus ThornellSurahammars SOK 146:49
552Jonas NybergOK Alehof 146:50
Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa 146:50
Otto SaikkonenTurun Suunnistajat 346:50
Hermanni WillmanRastikarhut 146:50
Per WärnbergKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 146:50
557Johan RydingSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 246:51
Michael WickströmArboga OK 146:51
559Olle CarlssonSöders-Tyresö 146:53
560Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK 146:54
561Paulius VidziunasSävedalens AIK 346:55
Gustav AnderssonStora Tuna OK 246:55
563Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 146:56
Robert PedersenJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 246:56
565Antonio SeriniIFK Lidingö SOK 446:57
Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 146:57
567Adam ThellsénOK Roxen 246:59
568Ville PietiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 147:00
569David RunemalmNybro OK / Torsås OK 147:03
Henrik EngOK Vilse 87 147:03
Hampus MöllerOK Hällen 247:03
572Andrey AstapovichHellas Orientering 247:04
573Kari SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 247:05
574Tommy AskBredaryds SOK 147:06
575Kalle KokkilaKauhavan Wisa 147:07
576Thomas JanssonGarphyttans IF 147:09
Johan LindmanFinspångs SOK 147:09
578Janne KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 147:13
579Toon MelisTurun Suunnistajat 147:15
Alar AssorDalaportens OL 147:15
581Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK 147:17
582Magnus FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 147:19
583Jan-Olof BogrenSundbybergs IK 147:20
584Rawno HakalaSuomusjärven Sisu 147:23
Mathias HallJärla Orientering 447:23
Sakari HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat 147:23
587Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 147:24
Rasmus MöllerArboga OK 147:24
589Erik MoqvistLinköpings OK 347:25
Roger LindLeksands OK 247:25
Håkan JohanssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 147:25
592Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään Rasti 147:26
593Niklas CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL 147:27
Mats FryxellTullinge SK 447:27
595Pasi LehtonenHauhon Sisu 147:29
596Jonas PerssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 147:30
597Amund BeitnesOK77 147:31
598Robert IrestigSkarpnäcks OL 247:34
599Oskar JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 147:35
Niklas SarparantaLynx 247:35
Olle NilssonOK Linné 247:35
602Andreas LiljegrenGotlands OF 147:38
603Niclas BehrenfeldtSkarpnäcks OL 147:39
Jan-Åke SörliklevTrollhättans SOK 247:39
605Jari ErkkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 247:40
606Urban LjungbergDegerfors OK 147:41
607Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 147:42
608Anton BlomgrenHagaby GOIF 247:46
609Christer GarpenlundKFUM Örebro OK 347:47
Emils UdrisOK K?pa 147:47
611Kristoffer EdshageCentrum OK 147:48
612Tomas GlasbergMalax IF / Solf IK 147:50
Adam BrobergIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 147:50
614Andreas SjöholmOK Raseborg 147:51
615Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi 147:52
Henrik JohnssonOK Tor 147:52
617Mikko SetäläRasti-Nokia 147:53
Björn PramlidOK Klemmingen 147:53
619Akseli KetolaKoovee 247:55
Martin BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 347:55
621Robert HallbergIK Uven 147:56
Mikko LehtoMaarian Mahti 147:56
623Arvid SundkvistKatrineholms OK 147:57
Jonatan Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 147:57
625Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö 247:58
626Niklas HelmertzFrölunda OL 147:59
627Olli MalinenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 148:01
Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuri 248:01
Christer SkoogKils OK 148:01
630Magnus SternerSträngnäs-Malmby OL 148:02
631Peter AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg 148:04
Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 248:04
Jonas EngdahlDomnarvets GOIF 148:04
634Christian OlssonOK Tranan 148:05
635Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 148:08
636Peter RosénAlfta-Ösa OK 148:09
637Johan NilssonSävedalens AIK 248:10
Tobias ThorssonOK Löftan 148:10
Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka 148:10
640Anders EdlundGarphyttans IF 148:14
641Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 348:15
642Magnus Karlsson 1OK Landehof 148:16
643Bengt NorrmanTrollhättans SOK 148:17
Tomi KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri 248:17
Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 348:17
646Jonas LindellÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 148:18
Henrik TrolinForsa OK 148:18
648Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna 148:19
Mattis HoltFreidig 148:19
650Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 148:20
Sven NorrmanJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 248:20
Erik GöthlinKFUM Örebro OK 348:20
653Gustav StenbergOK Skogshjortarna 148:22
654Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 148:23
655Lars HolmbergIF Hagen 148:27
656Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 87 148:28
Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 148:28
658Björn RundlöfVäsby OK 148:32
vacant Härnösands OK 148:32
660Aleksi LammiKauhavan Wisa 148:33
661Mathias AxelssonOK Tyr 248:34
662Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 148:36
Ulrik IversAttunda OK 348:36
Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK 248:36
665Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 248:37
Mikko LepistöHauhon Sisu 148:37
667Mikko HulkkonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 148:38
Tomas AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan 148:38
669David AxelssonFinspångs SOK 148:39
670Timo JaarinenRasti 88 148:40
671Magnus ThurénRonneby OK 148:41
672Marcus RamströmOK Kåre 248:42
673Fryderyk PryjmaAlfta-Ösa OK 148:44
Johan EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK 148:44
675Kalle IngvarssonOK Vilse 87 148:45
676Mats KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 148:46
Rickard GunsjöOK Bävern 148:46
678Michal WolowczykOK Denseln 248:47
Mikko SimolaSK Pohjantähti 148:47
680Johan BlomsterIF Thor 148:48
Toni VuorinenLynx 248:48
682Kenneth JönssonTullinge SK 248:49
Viktor LundénAvesta OK 148:49
Timo KankaanpääMaarian Mahti 148:49
685Jonas AnderssonIF Thor 348:50
Andreas CarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 148:50
Jonathan AlmJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 148:50
688Jonathan AnderssonHagaby GOIF 248:51
689Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järviveikot 148:52
Richard EngOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 248:52
691Lars HolmgårdKils OK 148:53
Magnus IhreskogGotlands OF 348:53
693Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 148:54
694Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 148:55
Hannu LaihoRastivarsat 148:55
696Thomas JohanssonSundsvalls OK 248:56
Jakob AttåsOK Tisaren 248:56
698Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK 149:00
699Samuli SaukkonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 149:01
700Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 149:03
Björn WistrandOK Hällen 249:03
702Asko HämäläinenRasti-Nokia 149:05
703Henrik HammasAttunda OK 249:07
Jesper HedbergIF Thor 149:07
705Henrik OlssonOK Tor 149:08
Mats SandinIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 449:08
707Atte NokkaRasti 88 149:11
Göran MånssonOK Dacke 149:11
709Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 149:13
710Björn JohannessonOK Löftan 149:16
711Jesper LindströmIF Hagen 149:18
712Reidar SelmerFreidig 249:19
713Erik AdolfssonOK Skogsstjärnan 149:23
Axel BengtssonSol Tranås 149:23
Victor ThörnkvistSol Tranås 149:23
716Stefan BjurstedtSurahammars SOK 149:24
717Ola JäderbergLeksands OK 249:26
718Eero MarkkilaRasti-Jussit 149:27
719Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 149:29
Stefan HellbergSundbybergs IK 149:29
Ari HiiriHauhon Sisu 149:29
Arttu KoskinenHauhon Sisu 149:29
723Robert TellvikTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 149:31
Vili ValjakkaAnttolan Urheilijat 149:31
725Mikko TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat 149:32
726Stefan PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 349:33
727Robert HanningJärla Orientering 349:34
728Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu 149:35
729Thomas OhlinRånäs OK 149:37
730Peter EnokssonOK Österåker 149:39
Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK 149:39
732Jussi MäkeläPargas IF 149:41
Gunnar KarlssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 249:41
734Marko NygårdKuopion Suunnistajat 149:45
Daniel HägerstrandKungälvs OK 149:45
Jani VahalaMaarian Mahti 149:45
737Sebastian EkmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 149:47
738Christoffer SmedsNärpes OK 149:48
739Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta 249:49
Jesper IvarssonDegerfors OK 149:49
741Ville HeikkiläKangasala SK 249:50
742Adam FredénFalköpings AIK OK 149:52
743Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi 149:53
744Johan LindbomHellas Orientering 249:54
745Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsat 149:55
746Johan BlickOK Alehof 149:56
Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 149:56
748Per SundströmVästerås SOK 249:58
749Jonas HanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 149:59
750Roger LarssonKatrineholms OK 150:02
Tero UusitaloEspoon Akilles 150:02
752Mats CarlbergKFUM Örebro OK 350:04
Carl AuraIFK Hedemora OK 150:04
754Niclas StåhlIK Uven 150:11
755Tommy JohanssonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 150:12
756Jonas LauriFK Herkules 150:15
757Markus HolmVästerbergslagens OL 150:16
758Martin MårtensonOK Vivill 150:20
Henrik TörnqvistArboga OK 150:20
760Thomas LiljaOK Denseln 350:24
Michal BestaJönköpings OK 150:24
762Torstein HoleNydalens SK 350:25
763Tuomas TakaluomaHyvinkään Rasti 150:28
Björn NilssonHärlövs IF 150:28
765Mattias HedfjärdGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 150:30
766Albin EvertssonOK Klyftamo 150:31
767Erik MattssonJärla Orientering 450:33
Urban FreijSnättringe SK 250:33
769Håkan SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK 150:34
770Hallvard KorenOK Moss 150:35
Emil HammarströmOK Måsen 150:35
772Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 150:38
773Tero VesisenahoSaarijärven Pullistus 150:39
Mats HedmanIF Hagen 150:39
775Robin SvennbergDegerfors OK 150:41
776Alexander NilssonGotlands OF 150:42
777Harald PerssonAndrarums IF 150:45
778Sören JonssonNydalens SK 250:47
Severi ValkamoKoovee 250:47
780Jörgen EkmanVästvärmlands OK 150:50
Antti SalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat 350:50
782Mikael AnderssonIK Gandvik 150:52
783Johan SällforsIFK Lidingö SOK 350:53
Anders MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL 150:53
Marcus JohnssonOK Kullingshof 150:53
Mats BäckströmOK Enen 150:53
787Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot 150:55
Anders KallinKFUM Örebro OK 250:55
Oskar BörjesonTibro OK / Ryda SK 250:55
790Rikard EricsonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 150:57
791Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään Rasti 150:58
792Anders LarssonOK Milan 151:01
793Stefan ErikssonIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 451:03
Lars NordströmKils OK 151:03
795Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 151:05
Johan KüglerSigtuna OK 151:05
797Lars KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan 151:06
798Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat 151:09
Kalle PerssonOK Österåker 151:09
Thomas EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 151:09
801Gustav ÖstlingOK Skogshjortarna 251:12
Mikko ToivonenKangasala SK 251:12
803Gunnar ÅhlénRånäs OK 151:13
804Tobias AnderssonOK Österåker 151:14
805Joel EinarssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 251:16
806Rein MårdalenFreidig 151:17
807Måns BrännebyOK Kolmården 151:18
Magne KnudsenOppsal Orientering 351:18
809Erik StigsmarkKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 151:20
810Petteri VigrenRasti-Nokia 151:22
811Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL 151:23
812Oskar BacklundÄrla IF 251:25
813Eero JalliMS Parma 251:27
Andreas PousetteRånäs OK 151:27
815Viktor DjerfVästerbergslagens OL 151:28
816Tobias BorgerAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 151:30
817Andreas ErikssonUmeå OK 151:31
818Victor KarlssonJärla Orientering 451:32
819Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof 151:34
820Mårten KällströmSala OK 151:35
821Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 151:37
822Andreas FredrikssonAttunda OK 251:38
823Per LovangVästerbergslagens OL 151:40
Andreas HenryssonOK Dacke 151:40
825Mattias KarlssonAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 151:41
Claes EkbergLidköpings VSK 151:41
827Adrian PauliIstrums SK 151:42
828Erik SvenssonOK Klyftamo 151:44
829Svante GuterstamTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 251:45
830Erik SimesOK Tyr 351:47
Emil SjööVästerviks OK 151:47
832Martin BjurnerJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 251:52
833Lars-Olof JanssonOK Linné 651:54
834Jens ÖströmOK Tyr 251:55
835Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 151:56
Mats ÅhmanOK Klemmingen 251:56
837Patrik KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL 151:57
Claes BrattströmOK Djerf 151:57
839Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 151:58
840Per EdenhamnLänna IF 151:59
Johan OskarssonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 151:59
842Mikael TakeOK Tyr 352:01
843Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg 152:03
844Mika TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 252:04
Tom HollowellOK Tyr 252:04
Marcus WetterKungälvs OK 152:04
847Oskar JacobsonOK Milan 152:06
848Niklas HermanssonGotlands OF 352:07
849Michael AdamssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 152:08
Hampus OlesundOK Landehof 152:08
Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 152:08
852Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK 152:11
853Erik LauriFK Herkules 152:12
854Fredrik AugustssonOK Bävern 152:14
Aleksi PietikäinenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 152:14
856Thomas JohanssonGamleby OK 152:15
857Jens Erik MjølnerødHalden SK 352:16
Fredrik HedinIFK Enskede 152:16
859David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 152:18
Magnus AxelssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 152:18
861Jørgen VisterIndre Østfold OK 152:19
862Marcus TimgrenGotlands OF 352:20
vacant Härnösands OK 152:20
864Anders GedinSäterbygdens OK 152:22
865Robert LidströmTullinge SK 352:23
866Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg 152:24
867Josef JohanssonOK Kolmården 252:25
868Antti KarhunenTurun Suunnistajat 352:26
869Jarkko KeinänenRastivarsat 152:27
870Magnus FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 152:28
Mats LundbergDalaportens OL 152:28
Jyri HuurreTurun Suunnistajat 252:28
873Björn CarlsonOK Roxen 252:29
874Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 252:30
875Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta 252:32
Martina LindbergIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 252:32
Erik CallebergSnättringe SK 252:32
878Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss 152:34
879Johan CelanderKöping-Kolsva OK 152:35
880Johannes SvenssonOK Tyr 352:36
Erik MolitorKatrineholms OK 152:36
882Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö 252:37
883Jesper JanssonKungälvs OK 152:39
884Jan EhnbergSala OK 152:41
885Jani SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot 152:43
886Pertti ArolaRasti 88 152:44
887Jaakko MurtomäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 152:45
888Björn JanssonVäsby OK 152:46
Ove HedlundIFK Enskede 152:46
890Patrik SmedmarkOK Roslagen 252:48
891Jonas DahlinAttunda OK 252:49
892Olli KaraTurun Suunnistajat 252:51
893Gustav BoquistIK Uven 152:54
894Rikard HolmströmVästerbergslagens OL 152:56
895Stefan NilssonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 352:57
896Simo VillanenSK Vuoksi 153:00
897Anders EdvardssonEksjö SOK 253:01
898Mårten LindquistBoxholm-Mjölby OL 153:02
Björn NorbergStora Tuna OK 353:02
Håkan PalmOK Klemmingen 153:02
901Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 153:05
Tommy BatzSkarpnäcks OL 153:05
903Jakob HöstOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 253:06
904Henri MunukkaRastivarsat 153:07
905Leonid TsvetkovHellas Orientering 253:08
Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 153:08
907Björn EskilssonHärlövs IF 153:09
908Johan BalckIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 253:10
Dan HörnellOK Linné 453:10
910Kaj RauteSuomusjärven Sisu 153:11
Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 153:11
912Christer EkskogKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 153:12
Miika LaineKouvolan Suunnistajat 153:12
Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat 353:12
915Anders LöwgrenOK Milan 153:14
916Örjan SandellOK Roxen 253:15
917Mats CarlsvärdAlmby IK 153:16
918Erik SandbækOK Moss 153:20
Tommy LindgrenSigtuna OK 153:20
920Jonas WestbomOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 153:21
Anders JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 153:21
Morten ChristophersenIL Tyrving 253:21
923Mårten OlssonGävle OK 253:23
924Håkan KarlssonOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 253:24
925Mattias SkepplingOK Södertörn 253:25
926Per CarlssonNyköpings OK 253:26
927Torbjörn AnderssonSundsvalls OK 253:27
928Erik BacktemanLinköpings OK 453:30
929Thomas KarlssonOK Landehof 153:32
Jörgen StegardSkarpnäcks OL 153:32
931Juho PirttiniemiSaarijärven Pullistus 153:33
932Leif KrügerGarphyttans IF 153:36
933Pär MoqvistLerums SOK 153:37
Mats LundbäckJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 253:37
935Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 453:39
Jyrki MelenderRasti-Jussit 153:39
937Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK 153:41
Anton LaukkanenKuopion Suunnistajat 153:41
939Jostein TafjordHalden SK 353:44
940Niklas ReinholdssonIF Thor 353:46
941Mikko ÄäriMaarian Mahti 153:47
942Claes-Tommy HerlandIndre Østfold OK 153:49
943Erik BerggrenTullinge SK 353:53
944Leif MarkfjärdAvesta OK 153:54
Pär JanssonIF Thor 353:54
946Marko ManninenNavi 153:55
Magnus SneitzJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 353:55
Per-Ove MelinderTullinge SK 253:55
949Mattias JohanssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 253:56
950Nicklas BergströmTäby OK 253:57
951Viktor LindbergOK Roslagen 153:58
952Johan OlsonIK Uven 153:59
953Ola TorstenssonVästerås SOK 254:01
954Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 154:02
Magnus FärdigNyköpings OK 254:02
956Marcus EnegrenMalax IF / Solf IK 154:05
957Håkan CarnlandJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 254:06
Juho TiukkanenVaasan Suunnistajat ry 154:06
Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 254:06
960Jörgen EdinSidensjö IK 154:07
961Kalle LarssonForsa OK 154:08
962Anders SöderbärgOK Roslagen 254:10
Tomas ÖbergOK Hällen 254:10
964Emil FlordalLjusdals OK 154:14
965Per SchölinSundbybergs IK 254:15
966Anders HaglundOK Djerf 154:19
967Johan HammarströmOK Måsen 154:21
968Ville SuuronenMS Parma 354:22
969Skjalg Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving 254:26
970Esa VironenMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 154:28
971Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK 154:31
Markku VirtalaPargas IF 154:31
Fredrik TörnmarckLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 154:31
974Gabriel LindersonGamleby OK 154:33
975Mikael HallendalIFK Enskede 154:37
Håkan RedtzerAttunda OK 354:37
Markus HannulaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 154:37
Torsten BacktemanLerums SOK 154:37
979Anders L OlssonGävle OK 254:40
980Johan SpetzHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 154:45
981Per-Johan JosefssonSkogslöparna 154:47
982Tova HermodssonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 354:49
983Rickard EkströmIF Thor 254:50
984Thomas HahneIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 154:56
985Ola TovenStora Tuna OK 355:00
986Göran AnlindOK Kåre 355:08
Lennart MalmbergGotlands OF 455:08
988Sven Arne KarlssonTrollhättans SOK 255:09
Erik OlssonGävle OK 255:09
Andreas RietzNyköpings OK 255:09
Johan NorénNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 155:09
992Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 255:10
993Kalle KarlssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 155:12
994Mattias ÅgrenSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 655:18
Kimmo HöglundOlavin Rasti 155:18
996Kalle ÖstgrenOK Kåre 255:24
997Sören CallebergSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 155:26
Johan HertsbackaNärpes OK 155:26
999Eero-Antti LonkaTurun Suunnistajat 255:27
1000Fredrik ÖrnlidTäby OK 255:30
1001Johan EliassonFalkenbergs OK 155:31
1002Martin PalmIFK Moras OK 355:32
1003Johan OhlströmIF Thor 255:33
Jukka SaramäkiLynx 255:33
1005Mikael HörnqvistIF Thor 255:35
1006Johan CarlenstamVäsby OK 155:36
1007Petri HeinäaroHyvinkään Rasti 255:37
Markus GrätschÄrla IF 255:37
Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 155:37
1010Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 155:38
1011Mikko RuokolainenOK77 255:41
Tobias ErikssonUmeå OK 155:41
1013Tomas HultqvistTullinge SK 355:43
Lars OlssonVäsby OK 155:43
Joel MongårdSkogsluffarnas OK 155:43
1016Anders PelanderOK Djerf 255:44
1017Jenny LindbergVandrarringen 155:46
1018Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 255:47
1019Jan LavénGustavsbergs OK 155:48
1020Andreas KrafftLänna IF 155:49
1021Jan HjortFalköpings AIK OK 155:50
1022Linus IsebornFrämmestads IK 155:53
1023Hugo FlordalSnättringe SK 255:54
1024Kent BerggrenTullinge SK 455:57
1025Emil GunnarssonEksjö SOK 255:58
1026Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-Jussit 156:01
1027Roger AnderssonOK Enen 156:02
Simon BohmanRånäs OK 156:02
Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF 156:02
1030Richard LindströmNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 156:03
1031David EkstrandHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 156:05
1032Per Olav AndersenHalden SK 356:06
1033Jonathan BerglindOK Södertörn 356:07
1034Lars AnderssonOK Södertörn 256:09
1035Daniel JohanssonFalkenbergs OK 156:15
Winston FranssenOK Skogshjortarna 256:15
1037Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 156:21
1038Felix GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK 356:22
1039Frank SteinerJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 256:27
1040Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 156:28
1041Henrik OrtmanVästerås SOK 256:29
Thomas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 156:29
1043Ola JanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 256:32
1044Tobias AhlqvistSundbybergs IK 356:35
1045Andreas ÖhmanMalax IF / Solf IK 156:37
Andreas KarlssonSävedalens AIK 356:37
1047Antti VirtanenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 256:39
Lars BjörklundBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 156:39
1049Oscar SturkWaxholms OK 156:40
1050Hanna JohanssonSkattkärrs IF 156:42
1051Harry SainioOK77 256:43
1052Petter ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 356:45
Annika ZellOK Kåre 256:45
1054Tobias PetterssonVästerviks OK 156:46
Jens AnderssonOK Roslagen 256:46
1056Per-Erik BjörklundBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 156:49
1057Stefan JohanssonOK Kåre 356:51
1058Henrik GynnemoLustens OK 156:52
1059Per-Erik ModigSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 156:53
1060Roger HaapaniemiOK Tor 156:54
1061Jimmy GranqvistVästerviks OK 156:55
1062Erik HaglundOK Djerf 256:57
Mikael GottfridsonSala OK 156:57
1064Petter KaarbyNydalens SK 256:58
Bengt EvertssonLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 156:58
Micael StammOK Klemmingen 256:58
1067Torbjörn JohanssonOK Södertörn 457:02
Tommi KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 257:02
1069Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles 157:04
1070Johan FurunäsOK Grip 157:06
Ari PaloHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 157:06
1072Frej HeggGotlands OF 457:09
1073Henrik PerssonSundbybergs IK 257:11
Martin SvärdOK Tylöskog 157:11
Per SandbergSäterbygdens OK 157:11
1076Roger EkJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 257:12
1077Niinimäki RasmusIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 157:15
1078Erik BrandhorstJärla Orientering 357:16
1079Petter RanefallIF Thor 357:19
1080Per-Anders OlssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 157:22
Klas LarssonOK Milan 157:22
1082Jan JohanssonBjörkfors GOIF 157:24
1083Niclas AgnéIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 157:26
1084Jesper NilssonAndrarums IF 157:27
1085Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti 157:28
Andreas BergLinköpings OK 457:28
Thomas BabtistJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 357:28
1088Mathias AxelssonVästvärmlands OK 157:29
Daniel TjernbergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 357:29
1090Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF 257:30
Sakari JokinenRasti-Nokia 157:30
1092Pawel BiedermanOK Kolmården 257:31
Kent BörjessonOK Måsen 157:31
1094Jesper JohanssonLinköpings OK 357:32
1095Lars GerhardssonAttunda OK 257:33
1096Patrik LundqvistNybro OK / Torsås OK 157:39
1097Juha KankaanpääMalax IF / Solf IK 157:40
Jonas LundgrenTibro OK 157:40
1099Stefan HenrikssonIFK Enskede 257:41
1100Leif NyholmOK Linné 657:42
Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 357:42
1102Ville HonkanenTurun Suunnistajat 357:43
Per ErlandssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 257:43
1104Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 157:51
Andreas KarlssonOK Vivill 157:51
1106Magnus Kjellberg DalenstamIstrums SK 157:54
1107Lars-Åke DickforsAvesta OK 157:55
1108Bernt RognesFreidig 257:56
1109Anders KnutssonLinköpings OK 357:57
1110Anders OlssonLustens OK 158:00
1111Pontus GustafssonGotlands OF 458:01
Fredrik HugossonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 358:01
1113Magnus NilssonAndrarums IF 158:04
1114Erik WallinIF Thor 258:11
1115Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 158:12
Hans ThorOK Linné 558:12
1117Staffan ZillingOK Södertörn 358:18
Mattias AnderssonIK Gandvik 158:18
1119Åsa OttossonMölndal Outdoor IF 158:20
1120Tomas JonssonVandrarringen 158:21
1121Jan-Olof BjörklundBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 158:25
1122Nike AhokainenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 258:27
1123Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 258:28
David StigsmarkStora Tuna OK 358:28
1125Jouni KivimäkiIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 158:35
1126Jan LindellLånghundra IF 258:36
1127Peter StenbäckAkilles OK 158:37
1128Ulf LarssonGarphyttans IF 158:39
1129Svante AndrénTibro OK 158:41
1130Per BoströmSkattkärrs IF 158:43
Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 158:43
1132Jan HanssonOK Djerf 258:46
1133Albin LarssonKatrineholms OK 158:47
Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta 258:47
1135Göran LundqvistJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 358:48
1136Mats GustafssonTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 258:49
1137Roger NilssonOK Linné 658:56
1138Tommy ErikssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 158:58
1139Snorre VegganOppsal Orientering 358:59
1140Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 159:00
1141Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen Kunto 159:05
1142Per HåstlundAlmby IK 159:08
Mats BergmanNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 459:08
1144Kenneth HermanssonSigtuna OK 159:13
Mika TommolaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 159:13
1146Reijo ToppariKauhavan Wisa 159:14
1147Timo SiivonenPunkalaitumen Kunto 159:16
1148Henri KontoniemiTampereen Pyrintö 259:19
1149Calle GerdtmanVingåkers OK 159:20
Peter BrämersonTibro OK 159:20
1151Joona MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat 359:24
1152Daniel WärnsbergEksjö SOK 259:32
Tomi HankaniemiPunkalaitumen Kunto 159:32
1154Johan WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 259:34
1155Erika ErikssonSkattkärrs IF 159:36
1156Åke HolmbergOK Södertörn 459:39
1157Johan GunnarsIFK Moras OK 359:42
1158Erik AnderssonOK Österåker 259:46
Mats NissiläSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 159:46
1160Roger ÅsbergNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 459:47
1161Olle SjöforsOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 259:49
1162Anders RoothVästerås SOK 259:51
1163Stefan JohanssonTrollhättans SOK 259:58
1164Jonas BraamOK Denseln 360:01
1165Mattias SpångmyrIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 160:02
Johan LeijgårdGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 160:02
1167Jouni SalonenRastikarhut 260:03
1168Santeri VaaraIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 160:04
1169Per NymanKristinehamns OK 160:07
1170Björn SchilobolskiÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 160:09
1171Jouni PyykönenEspoon Akilles 160:11
1172Leif MagnussonSkogsluffarnas OK 260:12
1173Karl MelinIFK Hedemora OK 160:15
1174Christofer SundströmGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 160:19
Greger WesterlundGotlands OF 460:19
1176Magnus FlodmanOK Hammaren 260:24
1177David GranathTjällmo-Godegårds OK 160:27
Jussi PasanenRasti-Jussit 160:27
1179Conny BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL 160:28
1180Jonas ZetterqvistVästerås SOK 360:29
1181Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles 160:31
Stefan NilssonOK Linné 560:31
1183Martin FagerlundSol Tranås 160:32
1184Jouni HjelmRastiPiikkiö 160:35
Lars HogedalVänersborgs SK 260:35
1186Mathias TärnlundOK Linné 460:39
1187Mattias BerglundJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 360:44
1188Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 160:48
Odd Kasper EkreIndre Østfold OK 160:48
1190Ella NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat ry 160:49
1191Olle MalmringFreidig 260:50
1192Björn AlpbergAlmby IK 160:51
1193Pekka KannusKangasala SK 260:52
1194Adam JohanssonTrollhättans SOK 260:57
1195Royne MyrmanNyköpings OK 260:58
Svante PerssonSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 160:58
1197Jens UddénHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 160:59
1198Rauno LaineLounais-Hämeen Rasti 161:02
1199Mattias AnderssonFrämmestads IK 161:03
1200Stefan NordmarkSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 161:04
1201Jori FalkstedtAngelniemen Ankkuri 261:06
1202Karl MårtenssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 161:10
1203Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-Vargarna 261:13
1204Mats BernSnättringe SK 261:14
1205Stefan GustafssonSkarpnäcks OL 261:17
1206Erik ErlandssonOK Vivill 161:18
1207Johan SchagerlindOK Bävern 161:20
1208Arto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat 261:21
Marek WolowczykOK Denseln 361:21
1210Torbjörn SöderlundLeksands OK 261:22
1211Kristoffer LarssonOK Enen 161:27
1212Thomas WesterGustavsbergs OK 161:29
Aksel MadslienNydalens SK 361:29
1214Niklas FallgrenGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 161:31
1215Arvid RudbergGamleby OK 161:32
1216Henrik SpångmyrIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 161:41
Sami MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö 361:41
Kaisa HankalaIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 161:41
1219Joakim FuruströmLjusdals OK 161:43
1220Stig LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 461:50
1221Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 261:54
1222Magnus BacklundSäterbygdens OK 161:56
1223Morten Roger AndersenHalden SK 361:58
1224Jan TäppinenOK Raseborg 261:59
1225Kim MetsoRastihaukat 162:01
Kristian LundLidköpings VSK 162:01
1227Mattias EngströmSkåneslättens OL 162:06
Mark BaljeuLeksands OK 262:06
1229Anders KolmskogSundbybergs IK 262:07
1230Annika von SchoultzOK77 262:09
1231vacant Härnösands OK 162:11
1232Kalle ArvidssonOK Vivill 162:17
1233Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 462:19
1234Filip BarkestedtOK Kullingshof 162:22
1235Simon EckerlidVästerviks OK 162:23
1236Carl-Erik BerglöwNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 462:24
1237Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 162:27
Magnus HjalmarssonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 162:27
1239Tomas MattssonOK Södertörn 262:28
1240Jonas OlssonOK 64 Torpa 162:37
1241Karl-Erik EngblomValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 362:38
1242Kari ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 262:41
1243Ossi HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö 362:42
1244Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs IF 162:43
1245Niklas JakobssonSol Tranås 162:44
1246Johan StenströmLinköpings OK 462:49
1247Jonathan KarlssonOK Tisaren 362:51
1248Per FrostIFK Moras OK 362:52
1249Anders CullbrandMölndal Outdoor IF 162:53
1250Ilkka NokkaRasti 88 162:56
1251Christian TörnmarckLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 162:58
1252Roland NorellSöders-Tyresö 263:01
1253Vegard FjogstadOppsal Orientering 363:06
1254Adam HanssonOK 64 Torpa 163:07
1255Tomas ForsKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 163:08
1256Lasse KaunismäkiRasti-Lukko 163:10
1257Lars HallabroHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 163:14
Håkan ErikssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 163:14
Leif CelanderKristinehamns OK 163:14
1260Olof SvenssonOK Skogshjortarna 263:15
1261Mattias PauliIstrums SK 163:17
1262Jonas SellingLänna IF 163:18
1263Michael JacobsonFrölunda OL 263:19
Josef SvalbringMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 263:19
1265Hannu ArkiHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 163:20
1266Anders RunanderTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 263:25
1267Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK 163:30
1268Bo KlamfeltTibro OK / Ryda SK 263:31
1269Nils EklöwOK Södertörn 463:32
vacant IFK Enskede 263:32
N-O BodinAlmby IK 163:32
1272Roger LarssonSnättringe SK 363:38
1273Jukka TaniKymin Suunnistajat 163:46
1274Mats OrbertAttunda OK 363:48
Magnus JohanssonWaxholms OK 163:48
1276Henrik HallorLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 163:52
1277Martin LangaasOppsal Orientering 263:54
1278Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK 463:58
1279Jan-Otto AnderssonLidköpings VSK 164:02
1280Staffan BjessmoJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 464:05
1281Markus GrätschÄrla IF 264:09
1282Ludvig LarsendahlVästerås SOK 364:10
1283Mikael LundborgHjobygdens OK 164:17
1284Lars NymanKristinehamns OK 164:19
1285Ulf BjörkdahlHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 164:30
1286Inge PerssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 164:34
1287Johnny BlästaNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 164:35
1288Maja MosslindVandrarringen 164:37
1289Jonas HolmgrenOK Hammaren 264:38
1290Gustav NymanVänersborgs SK 264:40
1291Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 264:41
1292Ville KosolaSK Pohjantähti 164:42
1293Mats FermOK Linné 564:44
1294Göran HillgrenOK Södertörn 364:50
1295Roger AnderssonAndrarums IF 164:52
1296Felix Tiderman-BjörkblomSöders-Tyresö 164:53
1297Ove ErikssonOK Klemmingen 264:54
1298Anders EmilssonOppsal Orientering 264:59
1299Bo LauriSnättringe SK 365:00
1300Stefan SöderströmIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 465:02
1301Jonas LarssonKristinehamns OK 165:03
1302Jan GottfridssonNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 465:05
1303vacant Härnösands OK 165:11
1304Tomas MovinSnättringe SK 365:14
1305Ulrik FrödinSundsvalls OK 365:17
1306Mattias BårströmOK Klemmingen 365:20
1307Jonatan BylarsForsa OK 265:21
1308Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiö 165:27
1309Jani MyyryläinenNavi 265:39
1310Robert JessenFrämmestads IK 165:40
1311Anders JohanssonLjusdals OK 165:43
1312Anders KindbomIF Hagen 165:47
1313Jørgen Hjellup HorneIL Tyrving 265:50
1314Mikael RingiOK Kåre 265:53
Tomas LefflerJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 465:53
1316Jakob RedtzerAttunda OK 365:57
1317Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti 166:01
1318Jan AldénAkilles OK 166:06
1319Anders FranzénLidköpings VSK 166:09
1320Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti 166:11
1321Tomas VidfeltLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 166:13
1322Claes-Håkan SvenssonOK Klyftamo 166:19
1323Anders FornegårdOK Klyftamo 166:31
1324Albin HenryssonOK Dacke 166:43
1325Arto Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 166:45
1326Leo JohanssonVandrarringen 166:49
1327Per HultinOK Roslagen 266:51
Dick NymanHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 166:51
1329Åke AlgotsonOK Tylöskog 166:52
1330Henrik LundgrenSundsvalls OK 366:58
1331Göran HedströmIFK Enskede 267:01
1332Thomas BorneFrölunda OL 267:07
Carl BymanVästerås SOK 367:07
1334Anders FjogstadOppsal Orientering 267:09
1335Tommi AaltonenMS Parma 367:10
Jonas SundbergIstrums SK 167:10
1337Janne NybergOK Raseborg 267:16
1338Niclas NilssonOK Österåker 267:25
Jörgen BlästaNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 167:25
1340Michael TorrkullaIF Femman 267:32
1341Per-Erik FredbergOK Rodhen 267:33
1342Christer LundstedtSundsvalls OK 367:35
1343Jonatan LindellIFK Enskede 267:36
1344Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 367:43
1345Annika ZellOK Kåre 367:46
1346Anders StrömbäckAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 167:50
1347Göran AnderssonOK Tylöskog 167:53
1348Pontus AhlqvistSundbybergs IK 367:57
Martin LönnLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 267:57
1350Stefan WikströmOK Tor 167:58
1351Simon BörjesonTibro OK / Ryda SK 267:59
1352Håkan OlssonHjobygdens OK 168:02
1353Anders ReimertzEksjö SOK 268:05
1354Alexander NilssonOK Södertörn 468:07
1355Sören LarssonTibro OK 168:09
1356Lars BjörckOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 268:32
1357Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOK 368:34
1358Roger KrohnJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 268:45
1359Per BernerssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 368:46
1360Anders af HällströmOK77 268:56
1361Matts BjörkeSöders-Tyresö 269:00
1362Jörgen ÅhmanRånäs OK 269:01
1363Anders AbelSnättringe SK 369:06
Heikki HaaparantaRastikarhut 269:06
1365Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna 269:07
1366Ilkka RäisänenHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 169:09
1367Stein HøglundOppsal Orientering 269:10
Leif GustafssonSäterbygdens OK 169:10
1369Klas ErikssonOK Grip 169:12
1370Håkan LindbergOK Djerf 269:24
1371Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma 369:28
Jan ÅhlundOK Nolaskogsarna 269:28
1373Valdemar AskeljungOK Klemmingen 369:37
1374Ingemar HägglundValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 369:40
1375Torbjörn SalomonsonVänersborgs SK 269:42
1376Tobias IsraelssonOK Tylöskog 169:47
Antti HalmeHyvinkään Rasti 269:47
1378Johnny NylanderSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 169:49
1379Per LindskogGotlands OF 369:51
1380Tryggve RönnqvistOK Linné 670:00
1381Harri KuorttiHauhon Sisu 270:02
1382Johan GustafsonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 370:04
1383Ludvig MyrenbergOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 270:24
1384Tomas KarlssonOK Klemmingen 270:31
1385Jukka PöyryNavi 270:37
1386Björn ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna 270:47
1387Henrik LidhageIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 270:59
1388Jonas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 171:01
1389Anders ErikssonLustens OK 171:13
1390Tommi KeronenTampereen Pyrintö 371:25
1391Erik PerssonHärlövs IF 171:27
1392Håkan BjörklundSjövalla FK 171:29
1393Mats LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK 271:32
1394Alva AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOK 171:37
1395Thomas CarlssonValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 371:38
1396Jakob EdshageGöteborg-Majorna OK 471:43
1397Peter TallbergAkilles OK 171:47
1398Anders MökanderOK Skogshjortarna 271:48
1399Jyri MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö 372:04
1400Emilia ÖstlundOK Kolmården 272:05
1401Håkan HellströmOK Linné 572:09
1402Edwin CarlsonIFK Hedemora OK 172:27
Anders SvahnForsa OK 272:27
1404Torbjörn BlomValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 372:55
Emil JanssonOK Rodhen 272:55
1406Staffan TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 272:56
1407Hans JohanssonSundsvalls OK 373:01
1408Lars-Ola WesterlundLustens OK 173:02
1409Oliver JögevaDalaportens OL 173:05
1410Bertil KarlssonHjobygdens OK 173:43
Maria EnlundPargas IF 273:43
1412Bernt EngströmPargas IF 273:50
1413Markku ValtariVaasan Suunnistajat ry 173:53
1414Tomas AlaeusOK Södertörn 273:55
1415Christer MikaelssonSidensjö IK 173:58
1416Niklas AhlqvistSundbybergs IK 373:59
1417Bengt JohanssonOK Tyr 374:03
1418Bengt-Ove BlomkvistBjörkfors GOIF 174:11
1419Tomas VirtanenSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 174:12
1420Monique Stalås HörnstenOK Österåker 274:14
1421Markus WesterlindOK Nolaskogsarna 274:17
1422Arvid KällOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 274:35
1423Bengt-Åke EricssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 274:38
1424Mattias VejlensGotlands OF 275:03
1425Leo TolvanenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 275:07
1426Kenneth LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 275:16
1427Tomas BäckTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 275:17
1428Elias MelinIFK Hedemora OK 175:18
1429Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 175:40
1430Peter HammersbergFrölunda OL 275:45
1431Anders NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 175:47
1432Vidar FaxénSävedalens AIK 375:57
1433Sten-Åke HolmbergSala OK 176:04
1434Leo LindénOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 276:06
1435Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 276:32
1436Elin OlofssonSidensjö IK 176:33
1437Heikki ViinikainenHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 176:38
1438Niclas AhlanderOK Denseln 376:42
1439Tom LemströmOK Raseborg 277:09
1440Ronny PerssonOK Österåker 277:10
1441Stephan WitickRastihaukat 177:12
1442Martin LindforsBjörkfors GOIF 177:59
1443Peter SunnegårdhRonneby OK 278:03
1444Per-Arne JohanssonVänersborgs SK 278:11
1445Sven-Erik BodinGällstadbygdens SOK 178:20
1446Joni StenströmOK Raseborg 278:25
1447Richard OlovssonGamleby OK 178:40
1448Håkan WåhlanderFrölunda OL 278:44
1449Reetta KyläkoskiPargas IF 279:07
1450Tony HellstedtRastihaukat 179:19
1451Claes RennerOK Södertörn 379:21
1452Per SundinSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 679:30
1453Hans RagvaldVingåkers OK 179:34
1454Karin JanssonOK Rodhen 279:45
1455Kjell JohanssonAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 179:47
1456Alexander FogelMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 279:57
1457Anton PetterssonTibro OK / Ryda SK 280:04
1458Morgan OlaussonRonneby OK 280:11
1459Kristoffer OhlinRånäs OK 280:15
1460Aron ClevesonOK 64 Torpa 180:21
1461Karl GjølsjøOK Moss 180:31
1462Erik ÖsterbergSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 680:33
1463Juha SilvantoRastikarhut 280:38
1464Leif HofmeijerOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 281:04
1465Marie JacobssonOK Rodhen 281:17
Petronella IvarssonOK Hammaren 281:17
1467Mats FanellOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 281:19
1468Lars LindholmSkarpnäcks OL 281:37
1469Robin ErnebySurahammars SOK 182:09
1470Thomas EngbergSelånger SOK / VK Uvarna 182:31
1471Andreas PerssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK / Tierps SOK / Upsala IF 282:47
1472Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiö 182:57
1473Veli-Matti JutilaRastikarhut 283:08
1474Lars LjungbergSjövalla FK 183:14
1475Linus CederthKöping-Kolsva OK 283:26
1476Emil EdvinssonSidensjö IK 183:27
1477Christer LotsanderOK Hammaren 283:48
1478Carl FeySundbybergs IK 384:01
1479Alexander EklundRånäs OK 284:08
1480Patrik WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 384:15
1481Kenneth KarlssonVingåkers OK 184:17
1482Mikko ValkamaMS Parma 384:20
1483Johan BlixtAvesta OK 285:07
1484Mikael ÖhrnbergPargas IF 285:21
Rasmus RostöRånäs OK 285:21
1486Greger BäckströmOK Klemmingen 385:29
1487Bo MagnussonGotlands OF 285:32
1488Jerker DrottenmyrGotlands OF 285:59
1489Joakim AhrlingGotlands OF 286:00
1490Leif WadmanKöping-Kolsva OK 286:50
1491Hans MalmbergWaxholms OK 187:05
1492Robert SahlinSöders-Tyresö 287:18
1493Håkan NilssonRonneby OK 287:28
1494Bengt AspvallRonneby OK 287:42
1495Thomas JanssonLänna IF 188:26
1496Magnus EngbergLjusdals OK 188:29
1497Pertti SalonenHauhon Sisu 288:30
1498Magnus DanielsAvesta OK 289:27
1499Eirik BrynildsenOppsal Orientering 389:54
1500Aleksander SamuelssonOK 64 Torpa 190:04
1501Mats KarlssonOK Klemmingen 390:34
1502Hans HelmerssonLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 190:58
1503Emil ThalinForsa OK 291:46
1504Mats NygårdIF Femman 292:06
1505Verner VähätaloRajamäen Rykmentti 292:38
1506Mikael WesterVingåkers OK 194:39
1507Markus JohanssonLinköpings OK 396:03
1508Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF 296:15
1509Peter ForsOK Grip 196:20
1510Henrik LindgrenIF Femman 296:29
1511Malin BodinGällstadbygdens SOK 197:48
1512Jesper SöderlundAvesta OK 298:06
1513Pelle KarlssonSöders-Tyresö 298:21
1514Kjell JosefssonOK Kolmården 298:30
1515Simo RantalaRastiPiikkiö 1100:48
1516Kristoffer MarkfjärdAvesta OK 2106:50
1517Antti LindholmRastihaukat 1107:06
1518Markus BerglundSkarpnäcks OL 2110:07
1519Dan ThorsellForsa OK 2114:56
1520Jonas BystedtJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 4115:57
1521Peter SkoglundOK Grip 1118:23
1522Fredrik BackmanIF Femman 2130:09
Isak ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1Ej godk.
Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2Ej godk.
Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK 4Ej godk.
Henrik BrusSävedalens AIK 3Ej godk.
Fredrik HurmerintaAkilles OK 1Ej godk.
Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 6Ej godk.
Markku ElonenHyvinkään Rasti 2Ej godk.
Jonas VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 2Ej godk.
Daniel GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2Ej godk.
Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1Ej godk.
Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1Ej godk.
Vitaliy GichkoSävedalens AIK 2Ej godk.

25manna Sträcka 64660 - 4760 meter1430 av 1543 anmälda
1William ErnlundOK Linné 30:00
2Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 125:53
3Tore SandvikHalden SK 128:31
4Staffan ErikssonStora Tuna OK 129:26
5Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti 129:36
6Matthias NiggliOK Tisaren 129:38
7Håkan KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 129:42
8August MollénOK Denseln 129:46
9Tomas HallménOK Tisaren 129:52
10Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 130:00
11Anders ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät 130:09
12Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg 130:15
13Magnus PerssonOK Tisaren 130:20
14Olof SmittSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 130:30
15Mikael BoströmLynx 130:37
16Pekka LapilaMS Parma 130:44
17Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg 130:51
18Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat 130:57
19Johan NäsmanIFK Lidingö SOK 131:01
20Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö 131:06
21Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK 131:13
22Kjetil BjørloHalden SK 131:29
23Mati TiitLinköpings OK 131:33
24Thor MellaOppsal Orientering 131:34
25Pär HanssonIFK Göteborg 131:38
26Ulf HallménHagaby GOIF 131:41
27Jari IkäheimonenLynx 131:42
28Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 131:47
29Tero MamiaKoovee 131:48
30Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 131:52
Dan NorinGävle OK 131:52
32Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 131:54
33Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö 131:55
34Fredrik SturessonGöteborg-Majorna OK 132:00
35Robert SöderbergTäby OK 132:04
36Mikko SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 132:06
37Ingemar EricssonRonneby OK 132:07
38Erik GrothKFUM Örebro OK 132:13
39Aaro JulkunenMS Parma 132:21
40Peter FredricsonIFK Moras OK 132:24
41Akseli AhtiainenKalevan Rasti 132:25
Tomas KnutssonÄrla IF 132:25
43Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK 232:36
44Esko YlikangasRasti-Kurikka 132:39
45Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 132:41
Elias JonssonNydalens SK 132:41
47Jonas GustafssonVänersborgs SK 132:47
48Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK 232:48
49Konsta PuranenTampereen Pyrintö 132:49
50Mats FröbergOK Linné 132:52
51Carl HolmbergIF Hagen 132:55
52Gunnar ElveljungIFK Göteborg 132:56
Juri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri 132:56
54Anders OksvoldOK Kåre 133:08
55Tommi TölkköMS Parma 133:10
56Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 133:14
57Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 133:17
Victor ImarkTullinge SK 133:17
59Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK 133:18
Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjät 233:18
61Jan TorrkullaIF Femman 133:21
62Mattias NilssonOK Linné 233:22
63Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka 133:23
64Are KristiansenIL Tyrving 133:28
65Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK 133:31
66Jacob BolinTullinge SK 133:37
Petri LaaksonenJärla Orientering 133:37
68Kari LaineHiidenkiertäjät 233:41
69Ola SkeppSävedalens AIK 133:42
70Esten KorenNydalens SK 133:44
Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 133:44
Mattias HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 133:44
73Joakim BacklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 233:46
Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK 133:46
75Stefan KarlssonOK Denseln 133:48
76Bent SkaugOppsal Orientering 133:52
77Henrik RoosOK Linné 133:54
78Per KempeOK Denseln 133:55
Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 133:55
80Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 133:57
Vesa ElovaaraAngelniemen Ankkuri 133:57
Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 133:57
83Per-Anders BergmanOK Tyr 133:59
Lars MagnussonOK Linné 133:59
85Andreas RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 134:02
86Lars NordinTullinge SK 334:08
87Ulf ÖjeboIFK Lidingö SOK 234:09
Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 134:09
89Johan LindqvistTäby OK 134:11
90Viktor BarkegrenStora Tuna OK 134:12
91Sixten WestlundOK Tyr 134:15
92Per MagnussonLinköpings OK 134:18
93Calle BohmanHellas Orientering 134:19
94Marcin BiedermanOK Kolmården 134:21
95Jan SjöhedGävle OK 134:24
96Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården 134:26
97Pär LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 234:29
98Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 134:31
Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 134:31
100Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 134:32
101Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti 134:34
102Lennart BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 134:38
103Emil SeveliusOK Orient 134:40
104Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK 134:44
105Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 234:52
106Magnus BergmanOK Kåre 134:54
107Tom AsklöfLynx 134:57
108Erik ErnstssonFinspångs SOK 135:07
Jan LagerHalmstad OK 135:07
110Fredrik SoneAttunda OK 135:10
111Jesper StenströmVänersborgs SK 135:12
112Martin SandqvistOK Österåker 235:13
Petri ForsmanHiidenkiertäjät 135:13
114Rickard EkmanOK Roslagen 135:14
115Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK 135:15
116Olli RantaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 135:16
Harry HietanenGävle OK 135:16
118Jouni OllonqvistTurun Suunnistajat 135:17
119Mikael NybergHellas Orientering 135:21
120Niklas BrattOK Orion 135:23
121Jaakko RöytiöPaimion Rasti 135:27
122Christian EnbergLinköpings OK 135:28
123Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn 135:30
124Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 135:31
125Pasi LiitiäinenOK Orient 135:33
126Johan HaglundKFUM Örebro OK 135:37
Thomas PerssonOK Denseln 235:37
128Håkan StoltSundsvalls OK 135:38
129Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 135:43
130Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingö SOK 135:48
131Jarmo MaurialaKoovee 135:50
Lars NordgrenEksjö SOK 135:50
133Magnus HanssonOK Löftan 135:52
134Taavi MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö 135:53
Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 135:53
136Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 135:54
137Pär EricsonNyköpings OK 135:57
Ulf KallhaugeSnättringe SK 135:57
139Steven HaleOK Kåre 135:58
140Timo NurmelaRasti-Kurikka 135:59
141Pär HöökIFK Moras OK 136:00
142Rolf WikströmOK Tyr 136:01
143Andreas ErikssonVästerås SOK 136:02
144Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg 136:03
145Juha MiettinenEspoon Suunta 136:06
146Anders BoströmOK Linné 136:08
147Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK 136:14
Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta 136:14
149John SolbreckLånghundra IF 136:16
150Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 136:19
151Pål BackstrømHalden SK 236:20
Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen 136:20
153Per KällvikÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 136:28
154Anders YngströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 236:30
Teemu HauhiaRasti-Kurikka 136:30
156Anders HåkanssonOK Orion 136:31
157Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat 136:32
158Petri VainioKalevan Rasti 136:33
159Mats WallinStora Tuna OK 236:35
160Pontus LindblomOK Roxen 136:36
161Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 136:37
162Ines BrodmannIFK Lidingö SOK 136:39
163Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn 136:40
164Walter LagerhällRehns BK 136:47
165Tomas NormanLeksands OK 136:48
166Jimmy WestherOK Tisaren 336:52
167Johan JakobssonLånghundra IF 136:58
Mats TibellLånghundra IF 136:58
169Göran NilssonSnättringe SK 136:59
170Antti TolonenKalevan Rasti 137:02
171Peter HöglundJärla Orientering 137:03
Juha SuominenPaimion Rasti 137:03
173Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 137:04
174Sami KivilaaksoLynx 137:07
175Alexandra BjärrenholtOK Rodhen 137:10
Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot 137:10
Johan ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 237:10
178Jonas NordströmOK Roslagen 137:11
179Stefan ErikssonOK Hällen 137:12
180Edvin NordströmTäby OK 137:14
181Anders CarlssonVänersborgs SK 137:15
182Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 137:23
183Rune Siewartz NielsenIndre Østfold OK 137:27
184August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK 237:28
Stefan N-DjurstedtEksjö SOK 137:28
186Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 137:32
Pär FridsellOK Pan-Kristianstad 137:32
188Teemu LehtorantaKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 137:33
189Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu 137:34
Christer MorellOK Kåre 137:34
191Juuso PimiäKoovee 137:35
192Kalevi MäkipääHiisirasti 137:36
Olle GrywenzOK Linné 237:36
194Ola WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK 237:37
195Axel WasseniusUddevalla OK 137:41
Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion Rasti 137:41
197Kirsi KiiskinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 137:42
198Oscar PrytzGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 137:45
199Magnus EricssonVäxjö OK 137:49
200Lars BjörkingOK Skogshjortarna 137:50
201Pontus GilleOK Roslagen 137:54
202Christian ErikssonLinköpings OK 237:55
Peter WesterbergVänersborgs SK 137:55
204Per-Olov WedinIF Thor 137:56
Janne MattssonTrollhättans SOK 137:56
Anders OhlinRånäs OK 137:56
207Patric ÖstergårdIF Sibbo-Vargarna 137:58
208Håvard EidsmoFreidig 137:59
209Jyri KyllästinenRasti-Lukko 138:00
Jonas UllbergIFK Moras OK 138:00
211Jori ArrakoskiOK77 138:01
212Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK 138:02
213Olav Schmitt GranHalden SK 238:03
214Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 138:08
Anders LindéusHagaby GOIF 138:08
216Thomas AdolfssonLinköpings OK 238:09
Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK 138:09
218Ulf HylanderNyköpings OK 138:13
219Mika TonderSK Vuoksi 138:14
220Anders ÄlvegranVästerås SOK 138:19
221Nils BerganNydalens SK 338:20
222Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot 138:24
223Mårten WikströmHalmstad OK 138:25
Jonas IvarssonOK Hammaren 138:25
225Anders JönssonFinspångs SOK 138:28
226Peter JunevikLeksands OK 138:29
Simon LarssonOK Hällen 138:29
228Christian RedtzerAttunda OK 238:32
229Axel JutterströmIFK Moras OK 138:33
230Pim HedbergOK Skogsfalken 138:34
231Jens AndertoftVästerås SOK 138:35
232Emma JugaIF Sibbo-Vargarna 138:37
233Patrik FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK 438:38
234Hans SundqvistTullinge SK 138:40
235Conny ArénPargas IF 138:41
236Kristian PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 238:42
237Jesper WikmanOK Nolaskogsarna 138:43
Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 138:43
239Per GrywenzOK Linné 438:44
240Mats JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 238:45
241Adrian VartiaOK Löftan 138:47
242Henrik NordholmSävedalens AIK 238:50
Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 138:50
244Jonas LindegrenVästerås SOK 138:54
Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti 138:54
246Pelle ForsbergIFK Enskede 138:56
247Arvid LinderOK Hällen 238:57
248Andrey ShvedovHellas Orientering 139:01
Peter GrahnHestra IF 139:01
250Bengt IvarsVäsby OK 139:02
251Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 139:05
Antti TurkkiOlavin Rasti 139:05
Jan GranstedtHalden SK 139:05
Mattias SandqvistVallentuna-Össeby OL 139:05
255Viktor WohlgemuthOK Ravinen 139:06
256Teijo MarttinenNavi 139:10
257Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 139:11
258Ove TorstenssonOK Rodhen 139:13
259Bjørn Henning GrandalIL Tyrving 139:15
260Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 139:17
261Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 139:20
262Peter AgerhällOK Tisaren 239:27
263Mattias LindahlSundsvalls OK 139:28
Fredrik TrahnJärla Orientering 139:28
265Pär HellstadiusOK Älvsjö-Örby 139:33
266Jussi PartanenHyvinkään Rasti 139:34
267Mattias CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 239:39
268Daniel Andersson-OlmIF Thor 139:40
Micke WallströmNyköpings OK 139:40
270Gunnar JohanssonSkarpnäcks OL 139:43
271Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu 139:45
272Karin PerssonHagaby GOIF 139:50
Mats ErikssonHagaby GOIF 139:50
274Martin JohanssonOK Orion 139:51
275Fredrik WikstenGävle OK 139:54
276Andres LaasOK Skogshjortarna 139:55
277Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett 139:57
278Per B NilssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 139:58
Björn RosendahlÄrla IF 139:58
280Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti 139:59
281Ulf NyströmTrollhättans SOK 140:03
Mats JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL 140:03
Anders ErikssonOK Linné 340:03
284Ronny LiljegrenGotlands OF 140:05
285Peter BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK 140:06
286Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 140:08
287Minna SaarinenKoovee 240:10
288Stefan KinellIFK Göteborg 240:13
289Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett 140:15
Lars PerssonOK Skogsfalken 140:15
291Mats HallNyköpings OK 140:18
292Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi 140:20
293Isak PrellnerSkåneslättens OL 140:21
Hans VedinSöders-Tyresö 140:21
Tomas BomanLinköpings OK 240:21
Åke LjunggrenLinköpings OK 140:21
297Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 140:24
298Lennart EkvallTrollhättans SOK 240:26
299Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 340:28
300Ulf JohanssonOK Dacke 140:30
301Björn LovangIFK Lidingö SOK 440:32
302Björn AxelssonTullinge SK 240:33
Roger HallgrenIFK Göteborg 240:33
Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 140:33
305Daniel RönnqvistOK Linné 240:38
306Mikael PihelOK Tisaren 140:40
307Mikko AholaKangasala SK 140:45
Pär NymanOK Tyr 140:45
Fredrik SundinOK Linné 340:45
310Miska SaarnijokiTampereen Pyrintö 240:46
Peo BergLeksands OK 140:46
312Lars VicariNavi 140:48
Konsta PiironenMS Parma 240:48
314Jonas PetterssonOK Tisaren 340:49
315Gunnar LangsSkarpnäcks OL 140:51
Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 140:51
317Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 140:52
318Tero SalonenHauhon Sisu 240:55
319Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 340:56
320Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot 140:58
321Petri KettunenKalevan Rasti 141:02
Joakim HedlöfOK Österåker 141:02
Per SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK 241:02
324Örjan SahlOK Klemmingen 141:03
325Jesper Hansson LagerbergOK Södertörn 141:04
Aleksandr BocharovHellas Orientering 241:04
327Erik AholaKangasala SK 141:05
328Ivar Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 141:06
329Lars OhlinRånäs OK 141:08
John E ErikssonVäxjö OK 141:08
331Jan DonnerOK77 141:09
332Bengt SchwartzOK Kolmården 141:10
333Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof 141:12
Eric RollerJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 141:12
Saku ValkilaTurun Suunnistajat 141:12
336Torbjörn AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 341:17
337Rasmus EkströmMS Parma 241:19
Pontus ErikssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 141:19
339Fredrik KorallMotala AIF OL 141:23
340Jonas TofteredIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 141:24
341Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot 141:29
342Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-Nokia 141:30
343Niclas HällströmIF Thor 141:31
Jari JohanssonOK Orient 141:31
345Roland WareniusAvesta OK 141:32
346Kjetil MølnvikFreidig 141:33
347Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 141:35
Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg 141:35
349Elias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 141:38
350Anders PerssonVäxjö OK 141:39
351Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta 141:40
352Mats LindqvistSävedalens AIK 241:42
353Viktor OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 241:43
354Lars HenrikssonSundsvalls OK 141:44
355Sven-Erik SamuelssonOK 64 Torpa 141:49
356Mats R JohanssonMotala AIF OL 141:50
Tuve MöllerOK Linné 241:50
358Emil BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 141:55
Erik WinbladhLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 341:55
360Fredrik LindellIF Thor 141:57
361Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti 141:59
Pekka KerkolaHauhon Sisu 141:59
363Björn CarlssonOK Hällen 142:01
364Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 142:04
Sixten ElehedLinköpings OK 342:04
Leif BylarsForsa OK 142:04
367Peter DeptaOK Pan-Kristianstad 142:06
368Peo SvenskStora Tuna OK 242:09
Anders KarlssonSnättringe SK 142:09
370Jan FrödinIFK Enskede 142:12
371Mathias PerssonIFK Enskede 142:14
372Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering 142:15
Johan EngesLeksands OK 142:15
374Linus AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna 142:17
375Tomas RayOK77 142:19
Juha KurppaMaarian Mahti 142:19
377Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 142:20
378Alexander GraadRonneby OK 142:21
379Krister StrandOK Landehof 142:22
Lauri KetolaKoovee 242:22
381Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjät 242:23
Håkan LindénUddevalla OK 142:23
383Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 242:26
384Eirik NordbrødenHalden SK 342:29
Anders BergmarkSnättringe SK 242:29
386Pyry SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti 142:33
Magnus DahlinIK Gandvik 142:33
388Kim HurttaOK77 142:34
389Mats HerbertTäby OK 242:36
390Veikka AnnilaRasti-Lukko 142:38
391Jonas MelénTrollhättans SOK 242:43
Rasmus JonssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 142:43
393Per BjurströmOK Tisaren 242:45
394Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat 142:47
Anders PetterssonOK Dacke 142:47
396Peter SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 142:48
397Emil KarlssonHestra IF 142:49
Torbjörn NilssonStora Tuna OK 242:49
Alfred LönnVästerås SOK 242:49
400Lars-Olov EricsonOK Djerf 142:50
401Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 142:57
402Alexander GillbergLånghundra IF 142:58
Stefan KallurOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 242:58
404Johan HagströmerOK Klemmingen 142:59
405Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles 143:00
406Rolf E JohanssonVästerviks OK 143:01
407Jonas HöijerSävedalens AIK 243:02
Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 143:02
409Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 243:03
Anders SjögrenOK Kullingshof 143:03
Heikki TonteriNavi 143:03
412Lena NordlundDomnarvets GOIF 143:05
Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsat 143:05
414Christopher WilestedtAttunda OK 343:06
415Örjan PetterssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 143:07
416Rainer RäbbPargas IF 143:08
417Thomas DanielssonKöping-Kolsva OK 143:09
Jonas CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 343:09
419Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 143:10
420Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 143:15
Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 243:15
422Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 143:16
423Thomas HjertFalköpings AIK OK 143:22
424Mikael BäckIF Femman 143:24
425Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 143:25
Ulf K. RaskSigtuna OK 143:25
427Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 143:26
Kjell EinarssonOK Skogshjortarna 143:26
429Hilla LamminpääPaimion Rasti 243:27
430Lukas ArkängTullinge SK 443:28
Mikael BacklundDalaportens OL 143:28
432Johan GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 143:29
Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37 143:29
434Rolf KarlssonJärla Orientering 243:30
435Oliver AngelsiööOK Linné 343:31
436Sven LundgrenVäxjö OK 143:32
437Christina SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 143:33
438Elin LindbergOK Djerf 143:35
439Maria AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL 143:37
440Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 343:38
441Magnus DjerfstenLinköpings OK 443:39
442Pär HanssonCentrum OK 143:40
Sanna NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri 243:40
444Tommy FröjdSundsvalls OK 243:42
445Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 143:43
446Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 243:45
447Matti NylundSigtuna OK 143:49
448Pirkka AnnilaRasti-Lukko 143:52
449Christian BiglerUmeå OK 143:53
450Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen Rykmentti 143:54
451Richard BlomFrölunda OL 144:04
452Per NordahlDomnarvets GOIF 144:05
453Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia 144:06
454Jesper KarlssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 144:09
455Sven BergströmForsa OK 144:10
Milla SaarimäkiPaimion Rasti 244:10
Sven UndelandSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 244:10
458Pelle BengtssonIFK Enskede 144:14
459Lars BerzellVäsby OK 144:15
460Viktor HelgessonHestra IF 144:18
Johan WestinSkogslöparna 144:18
462Urban VahlbergOK Österåker 144:22
463Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving 144:28
464Lasse KarlssonIstrums SK 144:33
465Daniel BogrenIF Hagen 144:35
Väinö KotroKymin Suunnistajat 144:35
467Ulf NyqvistOK Landehof 144:39
468Anders PetterssonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 144:40
469Fredrik NorlinIFK Moras OK 244:41
470Ylva LorentzonOK Kåre 244:42
471Jere ManninenNavi 144:44
Ivar NäsholmÄrla IF 244:44
473Fredrik StenbeckOK Österåker 144:47
Susanne Wiklund BjörkTrollhättans SOK 144:47
Torbjörn OttossonStora Tuna OK 344:47
Annelie HakaNärpes OK 144:47
Thomas RehnOK Raseborg 144:47
478Andreas PerssonOK Hammaren 144:48
479Sune SödergrannTullinge SK 444:51
480Martin MandingerTrollhättans SOK 144:53
Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 144:53
Johan MalmOK Kolmården 144:53
483Alf LindbergKöping-Kolsva OK 144:56
Lars BoudrieVäsby OK 144:56
485Markku KeskitaloMS Parma 344:57
486Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna 144:59
487Torben MalmGarphyttans IF 145:01
Per-Åke BladhForsa OK 145:01
489Johan HerbertTäby OK 145:07
490Joakim AhlströmVästerås SOK 245:08
491Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 145:09
492Reinert HallorOK Tisaren 245:16
493Rudolf HersénTullinge SK 345:18
Ola LösethFalköpings AIK OK 145:18
495Mikael LindIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 445:19
Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SK 145:19
497Claes AnderssonOK Linné 545:22
498Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta 145:26
Björn SalomonssonSnättringe SK 245:26
500Sofie AarnesNydalens SK 245:28
501Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 145:29
502Anders FriesUmeå OK 145:30
503Håkan RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 145:31
504Sami FrimanHyvinkään Rasti 145:34
505Helena MarkstedtOK Södertörn 145:35
Vesa MikkolaRastikarhut 145:35
507Ludvig HallabroHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 145:40
508Sven BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 345:42
Eric LönnströmOK Orient 145:42
510Barbro LönnkvistTullinge SK 245:44
511Claes BacklundNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 145:46
512Sven-Olov WiklundArboga OK 145:47
Sten OlssonOK Klyftamo 145:47
514Thorbjörn GustafssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 145:48
515Andreas NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 145:50
516Peter RydesäterRehns BK 145:53
Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 145:53
518Thomas HenmyrOK Vilse 87 145:54
Vesa JussilaNAIS Orienteringsklubb 145:54
520Hanna KangasahoLynx 245:55
521Lars-Åke BrengdahlSol Tranås 145:56
522Miika HusuSK Vuoksi 145:57
523Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 145:58
524Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna 146:01
525Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven Pullistus 146:04
526Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järviveikot 146:06
527Göran JonssonSundbybergs IK 146:07
528Johan TirénSkogsluffarnas OK 146:11
529Kjell ErikssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 146:13
530Astrid BjørnerødOK Moss 146:18
531Gunnar Engen VikNydalens SK 346:20
532Mikael ÖhrnOK Bävern 146:21
533Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 246:24
534Michael HolmgrenIF Thor 346:25
535Kari HäänpääPaimion Rasti 246:26
536Roland HästöIF Femman 146:27
537Krister RosjöJönköpings OK 146:28
538Pernilla RantamäkiEspoon Suunta 246:29
539Lotta SandroosRastikarhut 246:31
540Anders MasesStora Tuna OK 346:33
Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK 146:33
Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 146:33
543Magnus HektorJärla Orientering 346:34
544Eemeli SaukkonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 246:35
545Emil ArvidssonSäterbygdens OK 146:37
546Bengt AnderssonIFK Moras OK 246:39
547Ulf HenrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 146:41
548Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK 146:42
549Anders SilvemarkDalaportens OL 146:43
Ulf MalmborgSkogsluffarnas OK 146:43
551Jonas KarlssonOK Tylöskog 146:45
552Adam PerssonEksjö SOK 146:46
Håkan FlingmarkUddevalla OK 146:46
554Mika RuuhialaHiisirasti 146:48
555Ove ArénPargas IF 146:49
Lars SäfströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 146:49
Tomas OlaussonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 146:49
558Göran KimellGotlands OF 146:50
559Jonas SvenssonOK Klemmingen 146:52
560Jukka KallioTampereen Pyrintö 246:53
561Filip BrunanderAttunda OK 246:55
562Ulf NilssonGotlands OF 146:56
563Ola NyqvistOK Södertörn 246:57
Arne TiltnesIL Tyrving 246:57
565Jonas LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 147:01
566Anna FrankssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 347:02
567Kristina NilssonOK Tranan 147:06
568Jan-Olov BergmanVästerås SOK 247:08
Thomas ArvidssonSäterbygdens OK 147:08
570Jan KihlSundbybergs IK 247:10
Kennet HorvathHalmstad OK 147:10
572Mats GunnemyrSöders-Tyresö 147:12
573Fredrik AnderssonOK Södertörn 447:17
574Lucas NorrmanAttunda OK 247:18
575Christian GrotnesIL Tyrving 147:21
576Gustav MalmströmGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 147:23
577Martin StorkampSundsvalls OK 247:25
Magdalena JonssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 147:25
579Peter OlssonTäby OK 247:28
580Jan GrannArboga OK 147:31
581Janne NilssonCentrum OK 147:34
582Håkan HenmyrOK Vilse 87 147:36
Per-Arne ForsbergTullinge SK 247:36
Ludvig HolmqvistOK Tor 147:36
585Mikael ZetterströmSkarpnäcks OL 147:37
vacant Härnösands OK 147:37
587Jan BerggrenOK Denseln 247:38
588Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen 147:39
589Bo SöderquistIK Hakarpspojkarna 247:41
590Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering 147:42
591Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 147:47
Edvin KuokkanenTurun Suunnistajat 247:47
593Claes SetthagenOK Tranan 147:49
594Nils OrbertAttunda OK 347:50
595Tero OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 147:54
596Jorma JussilaJämsän Retki-Veikot 147:57
597Anders NissarJärla Orientering 247:59
598Björn NyqvistJärla Orientering 248:00
599Johan KnutssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL 148:01
600Gunnar ForsgrenForsa OK 148:02
601Thomas ÖstlundVästvärmlands OK 148:03
Anna C. HaglundLeksands OK 248:03
603Robert WidmarkUmeå OK 148:05
604Erik RuotsalainenFrölunda OL 148:06
605Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 148:07
Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 248:07
607Hans OlsénSundbybergs IK 148:08
608Bengt SvenssonSundbybergs IK 248:12
609Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL 148:13
610Torbjörn GrahnIK Uven 148:14
611Mika RautioAnttolan Urheilijat 148:19
612Donald McCarthyÄrla IF 148:21
613Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsat 148:22
614Risto RuoholaMS Parma 248:23
Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 248:23
616Magnus LundbergGävle OK 248:25
617Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 148:26
618Maria HolmstrandIFK Göteborg 248:31
619Vesa MäntyläEspoon Akilles 148:36
620Mikael HallbergLidköpings VSK 148:38
621Erik HelanderOK Roxen 148:39
622Iiro SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 348:40
623Jan AnderssonGävle OK 248:41
624Maxim RosinskiyHellas Orientering 148:44
625Andren LakoGöteborg-Majorna OK 448:45
626Per O MagnussonLinköpings OK 448:47
627Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 248:48
628Oscar StombergIF Hagen 148:49
629Mathilda KarlssonOK Rodhen 148:50
630Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsat 148:52
631Josefina NorinIFK Göteborg 248:55
632Christer AhlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 148:56
633Thomas GabrielssonVästvärmlands OK 149:00
Roland JosefssonIFK Hedemora OK 149:00
635Stefan NordinUlricehamns OK 149:01
636Bengt-Arne FrankssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 349:05
637Andreas EhnIF Thor 349:07
638Linus HoffmanPargas IF 149:08
639Benny WiklundFinspångs SOK 149:11
Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 149:11
641Björn LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 349:12
Katrine StenlundOK Klyftamo 149:12
643Tony GustavsenIstrums SK 149:13
644Oskar NymanOK Tyr 249:15
Miikka KairaKymin Suunnistajat 149:15
646Michael AhlquistJärla Orientering 449:19
647Ignacio MuñozOK Hammaren 149:22
648Mikko NiskanenKymin Suunnistajat 149:24
Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK 149:24
650Sten ÅhlinOK Måsen 149:26
651Bror FureskogAlfta-Ösa OK 149:27
Lars G BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby 149:27
653Karl ErikssonUddevalla OK 149:28
Filippa GrelzSöders-Tyresö 249:28
655Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat 249:32
Peter BergstrandMotala AIF OL 149:32
657Margareta HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK 149:34
Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 249:34
659Ingemar ZiljatOK Djerf 149:35
660Anders LammFrölunda OL 149:36
661Göran EngblomRehns BK 149:38
662Olof LissmatsOK Södertörn 249:41
663Lars RunessonOK Vivill 149:44
664Bengt LockBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 149:46
665Marie HedarOK Tor 149:49
666Stefan LundellHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 149:50
Henrik FribergerJärla Orientering 349:50
Mona LindrothIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 149:50
669Mons Kr. LøvfaldNydalens SK 249:52
670Åsa LinnersjöSöders-Tyresö 149:53
671Juho HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 149:54
672Sara JohanssonOK Linné 449:56
673Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-Vargarna 249:57
674Emil ErdeliusIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 150:02
675Olli Ala-HonkolaVaasan Suunnistajat ry 150:03
676Anders ÖbergIFK Moras OK 350:04
677Thomas WesterströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 150:05
678Ann LindholmOK77 250:06
Loke ÖstangårdGamleby OK 150:06
680Jaan RönkköKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 150:07
681Niko KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 150:11
682Per-Martin JohanssonIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 150:17
683Hannu PeltonenAnttolan Urheilijat 150:19
Hans JohanssonIFK Moras OK 350:19
685Tommi ItkonenSuomusjärven Sisu 150:21
686Johnny GustafssonGamleby OK 150:22
Jukka HänninenMaarian Mahti 150:22
688Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK 350:24
Susanne BiörsOK Tranan 150:24
690Maria JohanssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 150:26
Jari PöyhönenIFK Lidingö SOK 450:26
692Stein MellaOppsal Orientering 250:31
693Therese RosendahlÄrla IF 250:32
694Jonny NilssonSnättringe SK 250:33
Willy OlssonSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 650:33
696Lars PonténIF Thor 250:34
Markku KorpelaRasti 88 150:34
Henrik PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 150:34
699Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti 250:36
700Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjät 250:37
Christer EricsonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 150:37
702Peter EdmanKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 150:39
703Leif SandahlOK Tyr 350:40
Håkan LibergOK Milan 150:40
705Björn SvenssonOK Djerf 150:42
706Stefan LjungdahlJärla Orientering 350:44
707Karl-Erik LindAlfta-Ösa OK 150:45
Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 150:45
709Juliette SoulardStora Tuna OK 350:50
Peter TorgénIstrums SK 150:50
711Maria BrattTullinge SK 450:51
Hans OhlinRånäs OK 150:51
713Ola LindholmKöping-Kolsva OK 151:00
Erik WadmanIFK Moras OK 251:00
715David OlssonOK Skogsstjärnan 151:02
Anders JohanssonHestra IF 151:02
Joel KarnehedOK Roxen 251:02
Anders WassbladVänersborgs SK 251:02
719Tord JanssonVästvärmlands OK 151:04
720Kent KopperudIndre Østfold OK 151:06
Sara BergmanOK Tyr 351:06
722Stig AnderssonOK Linné 551:08
723Lasse QvistSK Pohjantähti 151:17
724Knut Åke HallebroOK Klemmingen 251:21
725Lauri LaajaniemiRajamäen Rykmentti 151:24
726Casper HedarOK Tor 151:25
727Christer KarlssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL 151:27
728Agnes AdolfssonEksjö SOK 251:29
729Heli MarjomaaÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 151:33
730Annika WesthGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 151:37
731Anders ErikssonVallentuna-Össeby OL 151:40
732Klara SvedvallOK Linné 451:42
Lisa ElmbladBredaryds SOK 151:42
734Håkan TärnrotHellas Orientering 251:43
735Martin RåmanKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 151:48
736Stefan BorgmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna 151:49
737Jukka KarhunenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 151:51
738Niklas SöderlundAvesta OK 151:53
739Tuukka MäkinenHiisirasti 151:54
740Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 151:56
741Eric HallnerOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 151:59
Remo WüstOK Kullingshof 151:59
743Hans KäckDalaportens OL 152:01
744Ewa Edström-ForsbergLånghundra IF 252:05
745Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat 352:07
746Torbjörn JanssonGarphyttans IF 152:09
747Roope LohikoskiRastikarhut 152:10
748Johan ScherlinNyköpings OK 252:11
749Kajsa JohanssonSkattkärrs IF 152:14
750Leif PerssonOK Skogsstjärnan 152:15
Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 152:15
752Ruben HylanderTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 152:21
753Conny GunnarssonIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 452:27
754Julia LundquistNybro OK / Torsås OK 152:31
755Hampus LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna 252:32
756Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö 252:33
757Fredrik EngmanOK Denseln 252:34
758Edgars IndransOK K?pa 152:36
759Mats RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 152:37
760Pasi SaastamoinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 252:38
Teemu TuhkalainenAnttolan Urheilijat 152:38
762Alf LarssonIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 152:39
763Juho HirsimäkiSK Pohjantähti 152:40
764Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37 152:42
Wilmer BrodénLeksands OK 252:42
766Ralf LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 152:44
767Sven HedmanAttunda OK 352:45
Emma EkbergLidköpings VSK 152:45
769Per SundqvistOK Tranan 152:49
770Maritha HenrikssonJönköpings OK 152:50
771Håkan SalbergIK Uven 152:52
Linda GunnarssonLerums SOK 152:52
773Stefan JönssonRonneby OK 152:53
774Jari JärvinenHauhon Sisu 152:55
775Ulf KjellinNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 452:56
776Johan HjelmérSjövalla FK 152:57
777Therese AlfredssonSävedalens AIK 352:58
778Ulf IsacssonOK Linné 652:59
779Erland PeterssonHelsingborgs SOK 153:02
780Peter OlofssonOK Enen 153:03
781Cristina MagnussonCentrum OK 153:08
Tore MartinssonDegerfors OK 153:08
783Jaakko LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 153:09
784Niclas LimnefeltIFK Lidingö SOK 353:10
Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri 253:10
Mats HemströmGävle OK 253:10
Bengt LundbergIstrums SK 153:10
788Sten-Olof MattssonLeksands OK 253:11
789Magnus GrafströmCentrum OK 153:16
790Göran SvenssonFalkenbergs OK 153:18
Torbjörn OlssonSundbybergs IK 153:18
792Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK 353:23
793Magnus EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 153:26
794Leif AnderssonBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 153:27
Bengt StenerhagVästerbergslagens OL 153:27
796Teodora von FrenckellOK77 253:28
Eilert AamodtOppsal Orientering 353:28
798Arne KlintbergEksjö SOK 153:35
799Anders JohanssonFinspångs SOK 153:39
Mathias VindalFreidig 153:39
801Hannu KosonenOlavin Rasti 153:40
802Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 153:42
Ingmar EkelövSkåneslättens OL 153:42
Teppo LanneRastikarhut 253:42
Lena KaskOK Linné 453:42
806Klas FredrikssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 353:43
807Linus AlbinssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 253:47
808Christer GustavssonOK Tylöskog 153:50
809Ruut KankoKoovee 253:54
810Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 153:56
811Pekka VilskaOlavin Rasti 153:57
Timofej AlekseyonokSävedalens AIK 353:57
813Sofia KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 154:01
814Marika PakarinenRasti-Nokia 154:02
815Tove JernOK77 254:04
816Ulf MellerdalKils OK 154:05
817Lennart ErikssonSol Tranås 154:06
818Conny ErixonOK Kullingshof 154:09
Kent GranqvistVästerviks OK 154:09
820Harri VehkalahtiIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 154:11
Joni HemminkiRasti-Jussit 154:11
822Inge LöwegrenKatrineholms OK 154:14
823Alexander Skeppland HoleNydalens SK 254:17
Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 354:17
Hans WestmanVästerås SOK 354:17
826Axel HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 154:18
Are MårdalenFreidig 254:18
828Mats HaglundOK Djerf 254:19
829Juho MäkiRasti 88 154:22
830Kenneth KarlssonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 154:25
831Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OK 154:26
832Mats KarestrandLerums SOK 154:27
833Anna Eklund TimnerKatrineholms OK 154:28
834Rune ThuressonOK Bävern 154:31
835Per LembreJärla Orientering 254:34
836Per SkyllbergOK Klemmingen 154:36
837Jonas KlingLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 154:37
838Fredrik BrandhorstJärla Orientering 354:38
Arne HäggArboga OK 154:38
840Mats SandewallUmeå OK 154:39
841Väino TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 354:41
842Kjell SvenssonOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 254:42
843Aleks HiidenhoviMS Parma 254:43
844Minttu ToivanenRasti-Nokia 154:47
Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 154:47
846Carl-johan MelinIFK Hedemora OK 154:50
847Christer LindellLinköpings OK 454:51
848Lotta ValentinGustavsbergs OK 154:57
849Outi MarttilaEspoon Suunta 254:58
850Timo PietikäinenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 254:59
Kjell SkalbergGotlands OF 354:59
852Adrian LundbergIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 455:00
853Oskar BergHalmstad OK 155:01
854Erik HallménHagaby GOIF 255:08
855Mats LagerbladIFK Moras OK 255:09
856Ove ErikssonOK Roslagen 255:16
857Örjan BeckiusOK Tyr 355:17
858Jonas GrønliFreidig 255:18
859Kari HakuliKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 255:22
Tomas BorgSundbybergs IK 355:22
861Håkan AnderssonOK Hammaren 155:26
862Karl-Olov BorgOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 155:32
Anders DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK 155:32
864Alexander AlnessLånghundra IF 255:33
865Filip SvenssonOK Löftan 155:34
866Max LindforsIF Sibbo-Vargarna 255:35
867Lars Erik HermanssonOK Linné 555:38
Mats OlssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 155:38
869Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti 155:41
870Kalle VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 255:44
871Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 155:45
Teppo ValtonenHauhon Sisu 155:45
873Malin FallgrenGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 155:49
874Douglas AnderssonWaxholms OK 155:51
875Harald MagnussonOK Bävern 155:53
876Måns ErikssonJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 255:55
877Tuomas UusitaloEspoon Akilles 155:56
Nina GumaeliusTibro OK 155:56
879Markus HellgrenOK Södertörn 455:57
Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion Suunnistajat 155:57
881Jorma PaldaniusTurun Suunnistajat 255:58
882Martti AlilonttinenMS Parma 355:59
883Jakob WedmanVästerbergslagens OL 156:02
Anna Elovaara-SalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat 256:02
885Annika BrämersonTibro OK 156:03
886Liselott NordgrenOK Kåre 356:04
887Teo KettunenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 156:05
Ingrid SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK 156:05
Anders S NybergSäterbygdens OK 156:05
890Sara LorénOK Landehof 156:06
891Curt LandinRehns BK 156:08
892Kjell NordqvistWaxholms OK 156:10
893Aulis KaasinenSK Pohjantähti 156:11
Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 256:11
895Jussi NuoranneLounais-Hämeen Rasti 156:12
896Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 156:13
897Anneli ZetterbergIK Uven 156:14
898Anna LindbladVästerbergslagens OL 156:15
899Eva HolmqvistOK Tor 156:16
900Martin EnglundOK Södertörn 456:17
901Johan LilliecreutzOK Roxen 256:18
902Hugo HåkanssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 256:22
903Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 156:23
904Anders HaneOK Tyr 256:27
905Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OK 156:31
906Wilhelm TernborgNAIS Orienteringsklubb 156:32
907Mikael RingiOK Kåre 356:33
908Daniel BrandströmOK Skogsstjärnan 156:35
909Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 156:36
910Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK 356:41
911Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 156:47
Runo JohanssonKristinehamns OK 156:47
913Lars SandstadFreidig 256:52
914Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 256:57
915Hugo DalhammerOK Roxen 256:59
916Anders WiknerOK Österåker 257:00
917Mikael LarssonOK Hällen 257:02
918Hans LindgrenOK Skogshjortarna 257:03
919Annica BergerDomnarvets GOIF 157:07
920Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOK 357:11
921Ragnar OlssonTibro OK 157:12
Karl MollenKangasala SK 257:12
923Dan SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 257:15
924Ulf SkoglundKils OK 157:16
Stefan WestlinOK Måsen 157:16
926Håkan LindbergOK Vilse 87 157:17
927Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx 257:25
928Lars HedbergIFK Moras OK 357:27
929Carina AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg 157:29
930Oskar HübschOK 64 Torpa 157:30
Karin KlamfeltTibro OK 157:30
932Emil KarlssonMotala AIF OL 157:33
933Jukka PeltonenLappeen Riento 157:34
934Lennart JakobsonTibro OK / Ryda SK 257:35
935Marcus BaarmanOK Raseborg 157:36
936Emil LarssonTibro OK / Ryda SK 257:39
937Mats KensbyOK Tyr 357:42
Liselott NordgrenOK Kåre 257:42
939Vilhelm MelkstamLerums SOK 157:46
940Kirsi SalonenIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 157:48
vacant Härnösands OK 157:48
Per FribergÄrla IF 257:48
943Leif StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 157:49
Paulis BriconoksOK K?pa 157:49
945Kari TuomolaMS Parma 357:51
946Johannes ÄngHagaby GOIF 257:52
947Pär DahlströmTullinge SK 357:53
948Fredrik ÅslundKatrineholms OK 157:54
949Stina BacklundGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 157:55
950Peter SkyttnerLjusdals OK 157:59
Johan BillingMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 257:59
952Christer JonssonKöping-Kolsva OK 158:03
Petter HinderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 158:03
954Robert LarssonHagaby GOIF 258:04
Cecilia GrothKungälvs OK 158:04
956Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 158:06
957Malte LennerstedtLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 358:07
958Arne KvarnefalkJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 358:08
959Stig GerdtmanVingåkers OK 158:09
960Anna LundhSurahammars SOK 158:12
Pontus LarssonOK Skogsfalken 158:12
Susanne CoxLerums SOK 158:12
963Paavo HoviRastiPiikkiö 158:14
Åke MossbergOK Milan 158:14
965Jouni Hansen-HaugLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 158:15
966Juha SinkkonenRasti 88 158:18
967Olle SandénOK Södertörn 358:20
968Albin KvarnefalkJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 358:22
969Karl-Göran WahlströmAlmby IK 158:24
970Maria NordwallOK Kolmården 258:28
971Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 258:30
972Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK 458:34
973Sakari KohijokiPunkalaitumen Kunto 158:35
974Mari HeijkenskjöldTullinge SK 458:38
975David JansonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 158:41
976Olof FrænellSundsvalls OK 258:45
977Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 358:49
978Åsa JanssonOK Roslagen 258:52
Ebba LeicktTullinge SK 358:52
980Vesa HallikainenKuopion Suunnistajat 158:55
981Hanna-Maija RantakyläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 258:57
Ari VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö 358:57
983Lisbet LidmanIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 159:01
984Tomas BjörelindJärla Orientering 459:03
985Jan-Erik SkyttnerLjusdals OK 159:05
Madelene AxelssonHärlövs IF 159:05
987Olle BlomgrenOK Södertörn 359:07
988Peter RisbergSkattkärrs IF 159:08
989Håkan PerssonLaxå OK / Askersunds OK 159:09
990Otso WesterlundKoovee 159:10
991Oscar StenbackaVaasan Suunnistajat ry 159:12
992Roland NotstamArboga OK 159:13
993Mikael LarssonSkattkärrs IF 159:16
994Ove JanssonSundsvalls OK 359:18
995Kenth EdinBoxholm-Mjölby OL 159:20
996Leevi VäisänenHelsingin Suunnistajat 359:26
997Carl BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 159:27
998Morgan JohanssonOK Milan 159:30
Elin LundgrenOK Tyr 259:30
Seppo KylliäinenLappeen Riento 159:30
1001Sören VoxlinAlfta-Ösa OK 159:35
1002Sindre Jonsson-WoldSundbybergs IK 259:40
1003Risto HöglundOlavin Rasti 159:44
1004Eero SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot 159:50
1005Mathilda BjörnNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 459:51
1006Anniina KössiKauhavan Wisa 159:52
1007Konsta JutilaRastikarhut 159:53
1008Peter WippJärla Orientering 459:54
1009Tuomo AholaKangasala SK 259:56
1010Peter NyströmIF Thor 359:59
1011Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 160:01
Robert AlmLänna IF 160:01
1013Åke GatelidSigtuna OK 160:02
Jan KaleredOK Denseln 260:02
1015Urban AnderssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL 160:07
1016Bernth GustavssonWaxholms OK 160:10
1017Thea Feiring HaltiaIL Tyrving 260:11
1018Gudmund JenssenHalden SK 360:12
Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SK 260:12
1020Stefan MalmbergStora Tuna OK 360:14
1021Annika BengtssonOK Alehof 160:15
1022Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiö 160:21
1023Peter KraftSala OK 160:26
1024Ove EricssonNyköpings OK 260:27
1025Kristoffer LindFK Herkules 160:28
1026Claes HammarlingLänna IF 160:30
1027Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö 360:31
1028Björn SvedinSidensjö IK 160:32
1029Svante BerglundUlricehamns OK 160:35
1030Robert ÖstlundSäterbygdens OK 160:36
1031Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 360:40
1032Marcus DolkForsa OK 260:41
Fredrik AhlOK Tisaren 260:41
1034Johanna MäättäläEspoon Suunta 260:42
1035Varis PeisenieksOK K?pa 160:43
1036Sören SvenssonSjövalla FK 160:45
1037Marcus ErikssonOK Grip 160:47
1038Thomas AlmqvistVästerviks OK 160:48
Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles 160:48
1040Per BrahmLånghundra IF 260:50
Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento 160:50
1042Jan LarssonVäsby OK 160:59
1043Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 261:02
1044John TellestedtGarphyttans IF 161:07
1045Viking FreijSnättringe SK 261:08
1046Sigurd DyrstadNydalens SK 361:11
1047Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suunta 261:13
1048Christer NälemarkOK Djerf 261:15
1049Adam LiljaOK Enen 161:21
1050Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 161:30
1051Runar ThorstensenOppsal Orientering 361:35
1052Joel SjödinOK Kolmården 261:39
1053Anders PetterssonVästerviks OK 161:45
Annamari HeikkiläLynx 261:45
1055Thomas ÅmanMalax IF / Solf IK 161:48
1056Per-Erik CarleniusKatrineholms OK 161:56
1057Robert KarlssonOK Hällen 262:03
1058Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK 162:04
1059Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 162:05
1060Andreas NamslauerSkogsluffarnas OK 162:06
1061Jonathan BjörkLeksands OK 262:07
1062Harry HattaraTäby OK 262:10
1063Per HelanderForsa OK 262:12
1064Torbjörn NorénOK Enen 162:13
1065Elias OlssonHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 162:15
Roland KarlssonRonneby OK 162:15
1067Pentti KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto 162:16
1068Caroline WestbomOK Österåker 162:18
Andreas EvaldssonIFK Hedemora OK 162:18
1070Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 162:25
1071Johannes Finne ReinsethNydalens SK 262:26
1072Tomas JanssonOK Landehof 162:28
1073Svante LindgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby / Sigtuna OK 262:31
Mika KilpinenKymin Suunnistajat 162:31
1075Christer HördellSöders-Tyresö 262:34
1076Manne WillmanRastikarhut 162:35
1077Synnøve SandbergNydalens SK 362:42
1078Timo NyrhinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 162:44
Ylva LorentzonOK Kåre 362:44
1080Erik HedblomValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 362:46
1081Jukka NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat ry 162:47
Matti ImmonenPunkalaitumen Kunto 162:47
1083Peter LarssonTrollhättans SOK 262:51
1084Monica Meum JohansenOK Moss 162:55
1085Andris ZilkoOK K?pa 162:56
1086Jörgen LarssonUlricehamns OK 162:57
1087Agneta GustavssonOK Tyr 262:58
1088Mikael AlménFrämmestads IK 162:59
1089Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiö 163:00
1090Torbjörn ErikssonOK Kåre 263:01
1091Tomas NilssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 163:02
Karina LangerakJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 263:02
1093Håkan AnderssonOK Dacke 163:14
1094Astrid ThelinSidensjö IK 163:15
1095Mauri SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu 163:18
Emil GustafssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 363:18
1097Jesper NyströmIF Thor 363:19
1098Salla VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö 363:20
1099Eric JehrlanderGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 163:23
Jonas SöderlundSkogslöparna 163:23
1101Thomas RoosIF Thor 263:28
Urban SärnbrinkOK Tisaren 363:28
1103Peter BrobergIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 163:30
1104Kimmo KuusistoMS Parma 363:34
1105Nic KruysIF Thor 263:37
Ulf BengtssonSol Tranås 163:37
1107Lennart TrollvadSurahammars SOK 163:39
1108Magnus LundinAvesta OK 163:44
Ilari HauhiaRasti-Jussit 163:44
1110Max KlassonOK Ravinen 163:45
Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg 263:45
1112Eero HakalaIF Femman 163:46
Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 163:46
1114Rasmus HåkanssonOK Klyftamo 163:47
1115Mattias ZeijlonOK Hällen 263:59
1116Thomas WielandSigtuna OK 164:02
1117Eemi KonttilaKoovee 264:09
1118Keijo KorkiamäkiKauhavan Wisa 164:11
1119Hugo LervikMalax IF / Solf IK 164:14
Peter WestmanNyköpings OK 264:14
1121Timo ÅlgarsSaarijärven Pullistus 164:17
1122Torbjörn MagnussonLustens OK 164:18
1123Magnus ThorOK Bävern 164:19
1124Isak WadmanVästerås SOK 364:22
1125Inger SvenssonLidköpings VSK 164:23
1126Aapo TonderSK Vuoksi 164:29
1127Leif AxelssonMålilla OK / Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK 264:30
1128Lars HenrikssonOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 264:32
1129Helena EkbrinkIF Thor 264:33
1130Gunnar EricssonGävle OK 264:34
1131Åke LewanderSkarpnäcks OL 264:35
vacant IFK Enskede 264:35
1133Simon ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 364:38
1134Martin EickhoffSävedalens AIK 364:47
1135Åsa BobergSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 164:49
1136Ann-Sofi HermanssonKungälvs OK 164:51
Eva SvanbergJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 264:51
1138Karin Swärd LindbergVandrarringen 164:57
Christer ErikssonOK Linné 564:57
vacant Härnösands OK 164:57
1141Elias LandforsLustens OK 164:59
1142Maria KvarnlöfOK Roslagen 265:02
1143Jan ArvidssonOK Skogshjortarna 265:05
Michal ToporOK Kolmården 265:05
1145Alf SiewertzGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 165:07
1146Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 265:10
1147vacant IFK Enskede 265:18
1148Peter CarlbergKils OK 165:19
1149David LevinGotlands OF 165:20
1150Kåre SärsMalax IF / Solf IK 165:22
Martin GarlandGotlands OF 265:22
1152Anders JohanssonOK Dacke 165:27
1153Bengt AnderssonFrämmestads IK 165:32
1154Pär StenbergOK Skogshjortarna 265:34
Patrik SteenOK Enen 165:34
1156Dag SundinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 165:39
1157Rolf AnderssonVästvärmlands OK 165:47
1158Magnus KlefbomKFUM Örebro OK 265:49
1159Juho OjalaRastikarhut 265:51
1160Karin ForsbergTullinge SK 265:59
1161Tommy HöögIK Gandvik 166:00
1162Ulric CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 466:07
1163Sven-Erik JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan 166:12
1164Ulf FranzénSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 666:17
1165Karl-Gustav HertsbackaNärpes OK 166:20
1166Roger EngstedtDalaportens OL 166:22
1167Ingvar IvarssonOK Kullingshof 166:24
1168Per LindellTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 266:26
1169Monica HenrikssonEksjö SOK 266:28
Anders LundgrenOK Grip 166:28
1171Helena GrennbergOK Linné 666:30
Therese AxenborgMölndal Outdoor IF 166:30
1173Martin PerssonKFUM Örebro OK 266:33
1174Erika AspMölndal Outdoor IF 166:39
Hampus NorrbyJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 466:39
1176Hans SamuelssonOK 64 Torpa 166:41
1177Hans-Gunnar KarmstigAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 166:46
1178Joni NissinenSK Pohjantähti 166:49
1179Risto OlkinuoraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 266:50
1180Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järviveikot 167:04
1181Mats HögströmAkilles OK 167:12
1182Bengt-Åke BerndtssonSkåneslättens OL 167:15
Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK 167:15
1184Anders ClaessonIFK Moras OK 367:22
1185Rene PeltonenLappeen Riento 167:23
1186Dan ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 167:35
1187Bo EmilssonOppsal Orientering 267:37
1188Mika RaitolaLynx 267:42
1189Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK 267:54
1190Anneli WiklundTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 267:58
1191Eero NevalainenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 268:28
1192Åke HöglundNjurunda OK / Timrå SOK 168:31
1193Oliver ValleriusGamleby OK 168:37
1194Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof 168:46
1195Magnus BergströmRånäs OK 168:47
1196Åke BorgerAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 168:51
1197Leif CarlssonSkarpnäcks OL 268:53
Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö 368:53
1199Göran SvärdOK Klemmingen 268:58
1200Ove LarssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 169:09
1201Mikael ThörnkvistSol Tranås 169:10
Timo TommilaRastikarhut 269:10
1203Lars WisellNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 469:16
1204Rune GerdtmanVingåkers OK 169:18
1205Anders ErikssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 269:23
1206Willy LjungdellTäby OK 269:26
1207Per-Anders FurusköldIK Gandvik 169:28
1208Mikko LaviKuopion Suunnistajat 169:33
1209Magnus StenbackSkarpnäcks OL 269:34
1210Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 269:42
Robert CederholmLänna IF 169:42
1212Mats EnglundGotlands OF 469:48
1213Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 169:52
Linda WänströmTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 269:52
1215Gustav NilssonHelsingborgs SOK 169:55
1216Sami LaurilaRasti-Lukko 170:00
1217Åsa DetterfeltLinköpings OK 470:05
1218Per HöglundOK Milan 170:07
1219Bo RomsonHellas Orientering 270:08
1220Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven Pullistus 170:11
1221Antti AsuinmaaKortesjärven Järviveikot 170:14
1222Patrik EvebornOK Roxen 270:19
Per NorrbomSala OK 170:19
Niclas SundstedtKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 170:19
1225Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat 370:24
Anders NilssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 170:24
1227Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun Suunnistajat 370:28
1228Peter RenbergWaxholms OK 170:30
1229Björn AbelssonSundsvalls OK 370:37
1230Anna KårénSundsvalls OK 370:38
1231Malin StenbackaVaasan Suunnistajat ry 171:11
1232Lars MosslindVandrarringen 171:24
Bo-Göran KarlssonAvesta OK 171:24
1234Jonas HultinOK Löftan 171:29
1235Bo WinanderJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 471:31
1236Thomas MalmsjöHellas Orientering 271:34
Jon FlordalLjusdals OK 171:34
1238Tommy SjölanderOK Rodhen 271:35
1239Anna-Karin MattssonTrollhättans SOK 271:38
1240Göran ForsbergHagaby GOIF 271:41
1241Tommy UllbergGotlands OF 471:44
1242Harri PajulaKangasala SK 271:48
1243Hanna BerglundOK Kåre 271:52
1244Jyri KarppinenKauhavan Wisa 172:02
1245Heikki LuukkaHirvensalon Heitto / Turun Metsänkävijät 172:05
1246Tommy LjungkvistÄrla IF 272:08
1247Jonathan JohanssonNybro OK / Torsås OK 172:09
1248Björn OlofssonSidensjö IK 172:11
1249Jan EkbergSkattkärrs IF 172:13
1250Astor JohanssonAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 172:15
1251Bo MagnussonKFUM Örebro OK 272:22
1252Veikko SaaristoRastihaukat 172:23
1253Åsa JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg 172:26
Lennart KarlssonOK Grip 172:26
1255Anna NystedtSundsvalls OK 372:29
1256Birgitta AnderssonFrämmestads IK 172:35
1257Ingemar WidénKFUM Örebro OK 272:45
1258Claes LarssonOK Klyftamo 173:00
1259Michael AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 473:01
1260Bengt ArvidssonOK Vivill 173:05
1261Lennart LundhOK Tisaren 373:09
1262Christina BerggrenHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 173:10
1263Runar AldénOK Kolmården 273:41
1264Johnny BjersanderGotlands OF 473:47
1265Jan GradinAndrarums IF 173:50
1266Carina Thynell LindelöwHärlövs IF 173:54
1267Staffan HolmbergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 373:55
1268Mikael LervikMalax IF / Solf IK 174:08
1269Lars HellstrandhKFUM Örebro OK 374:10
1270Lars EkmarkHjobygdens OK 174:12
1271Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri 274:19
1272Anders SvenssonAnkarsrums OK / Kalmar OK / Vimmerby OK 174:24
1273Anders LarssonAlmby IK 174:27
1274Håkan WahlnäsOK Linné 674:28
1275Anders ZetterlundVänersborgs SK 274:29
1276Hannu NurminenMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 174:34
1277Håkan JönssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 274:38
1278Per PetterssonOK Djerf 274:48
Anders LiljaOK Denseln 374:48
1280Heikki PitkärantaKortesjärven Järviveikot 174:58
1281Magnus RydlundHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 175:00
1282Isak BergkvistBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 175:08
1283Anette OlssonEksjö SOK 275:12
1284Lennart SturessonLinköpings OK 375:13
1285Lotta StenströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 175:15
1286Jukka VainionpääRasti-Jussit 175:21
1287Stefan MarteliusAttunda OK 275:31
1288Östen BomanSöderhamns OK / Segersta OK 175:32
1289Oskar EngesAttunda OK 375:34
1290Christer AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 375:36
1291Helen TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 275:48
1292Stefan MusslinderNyköpings OK 275:49
1293Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 175:50
1294Jenny RosengrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 276:04
1295Britt Linnéa ErikssonSala OK 176:19
1296Bror-Gustav BärdénNärpes OK 176:26
1297Nora WoodwardOK Moss 176:28
1298Tiina MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat 176:32
1299Magdalena HedbergSöders-Tyresö 276:46
1300Linnea HedinSöders-Tyresö 276:48
1301Annica SundebyTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 276:49
1302Henrik AskrothKFUM Örebro OK 376:53
1303Andreas JohanssonLidköpings VSK 176:58
1304Ann-Marie YxfeldtIFK Hedemora OK 177:00
1305Ari VaramäkiKauhavan Wisa 177:03
Lukas KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK 177:03
1307Olof BarrLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 377:13
1308Niklas KarlssonLustens OK 177:15
1309Lukas Emil RogneOK Moss 177:16
1310Anna AxelssonOK Österåker 277:17
Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK 177:17
1312Peter DahlstedtOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 277:20
1313Kurt MaxéSundbybergs IK 377:22
1314Birgitta SkoglundOK Roslagen 277:25
1315Mats DahlrotIK Uven 177:26
1316Erik MöllerOK Södertörn 277:28
1317Ola JönssonOK Vilse 87 177:53
1318Ludvig WaktelGotlands OF 477:56
Lennart LindgrenLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 177:56
1320Ulrik LindströmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 277:57
1321Erik HelenOK Rodhen 278:13
1322Fredrik MalmKFUM Örebro OK 378:43
1323Pertti HaviaMaarian Mahti 178:45
1324Timo HaapakumpuRastiPiikkiö 178:49
1325Citha DahlOK Raseborg 278:53
1326Josefin EklundIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 178:57
1327Heikki NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto 179:04
1328Niclas LidströmJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 279:05
1329Tom BrantheimJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 279:19
1330Lennart TorstenssonOK Rodhen 279:23
1331Lennart JohanssonUlricehamns OK 179:27
Rolf HelmerssonLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 179:27
1333Enar PerssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 179:39
1334Mona HalldinTrosabygdens OK / Finspångs SOK 279:55
1335Thomas TjellströmFK Herkules 180:07
1336Jörgen KardJärla Orientering 480:12
1337Bengt VisénLindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna 180:14
Anders GalinSurahammars SOK 180:14
1339Per-Åke HullAlmby IK 180:15
1340Gunnar SjölundSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 680:33
1341Bengt AgnérLjusdals OK 180:35
1342Marie AnderssonNorbergs OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / OK Hedströmmen 480:43
1343Malin JahrOK Österåker 280:47
1344Per AnderssonOK Linné 680:56
1345Jonathan UllerKils OK 181:14
1346Jan LarssonFrämmestads IK 181:24
1347Arvid FlodOK Klemmingen 281:28
1348Torbjörn JohanssonIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 481:41
1349David SöderströmSala OK 181:47
1350Antti OlkinuoraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 282:40
1351Anna-Maria IsraelssonOK Tylöskog 183:17
1352Elise UllernIL Tyrving 283:36
1353Mats LarssonSkogslöparna / Centrum OK / Lugnviks IF / OK Nipan / OK Skogsfalken / Örnsköldsviks OK 683:40
1354Erik NilssonGarphyttans IF 184:07
1355Gunnar MasesIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 184:08
1356Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK 184:19
1357Lars JonassonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 484:54
1358Osmo KorvenrantaMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 185:08
1359Annika HogedalGöteborg-Majorna OK 485:26
1360Gunn GrønliOppsal Orientering 285:28
1361Roger LundinFK Herkules 185:40
1362Rasmus VainionpääRasti-Jussit 185:54
1363Ove KristofersenOppsal Orientering 385:57
1364Paulina HoffmanOK77 286:03
1365Kent NilssonAndrarums IF 186:17
1366Karri LindellOK Måsen 186:57
1367Kaisa KuoppalaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 187:02
Anders GunnarssonSurahammars SOK 187:02
1369Jacob HårdOK Södertörn 487:12
1370Joakim BjörkegrenGotlands OF 387:35
1371Nils HammarFK Herkules 187:42
1372Lars BroströmDegerfors OK 187:46
1373Svante LarssonHjobygdens OK 188:00
1374Stefan HåkanssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 288:07
1375Hans ÖstlundHerrestads AIF / Ljungskile FK / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Uddevalla IS 188:13
1376Emil AlpbergAlmby IK 188:28
1377Thomas KronhelmOK Måsen 189:04
1378Jörgen HelmerssonOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 189:16
1379Helge UllernIL Tyrving 289:43
1380Johan SvärdOK Tylöskog 189:49
1381Ola SamuelssonOK Vivill 189:58
1382Jonas NäslundOK Hammaren 290:42
1383Per LjungströmOK Djerf 290:49
1384Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF 190:50
1385Tarja SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 191:22
1386Sture LarssonLänna IF 191:41
1387Björn SandénOK Södertörn 291:54
1388Arttu KorpelaRasti 88 192:11
1389Åke OlofssonLustens OK 192:21
1390Magnus HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK 192:31
1391Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 292:56
1392Lars WestlinValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 393:39
1393Hans HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 294:25
1394Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK 194:35
1395Torbjörn AnderssonTibro OK / Ryda SK 295:11
1396Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 195:50
1397Börje PerssonOK Alehof 195:59
1398Hugo IsgrenIFK Enskede 296:34
1399Bertil OlofssonAndrarums IF 196:36
1400Janne LindbyGotlands OF 397:16
1401Kjell WilhelmssonAndrarums IF 197:18
1402Alexander ZhangLinköpings OK 398:42
1403Anton NilssonGotlands OF 399:48
1404Johanna LiljaOK Denseln 3100:01
1405Rune SvärdAkilles OK 1100:36
1406Ulrika HaajanenOK Raseborg 2101:10
1407Arne AnderssonOK Denseln 3102:24
1408Mikael ErikssonValbo AIF / Gävle OK / OK Ödmården / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 3102:56
1409Marcus LövingVandrarringen 1104:04
1410Rolf LarssonDegerfors OK 1105:44
1411Kristina SpångbergLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 3106:25
1412John GranathBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 1107:09
1413Jan SkoglundOK Vivill 1107:17
1414Stefan KarlssonOK Älme / FK Finn / Markaryds FK / Skåneslättens OL 2107:22
1415Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 2107:51
1416Hanna BerglundOK Kåre 3107:54
1417Petri PirhonenSaarijärven Pullistus 1108:02
1418Ingemar PerssonGamleby OK 1109:06
1419Alexandra EklundJämtland-Härjedalens OF / IK Gandvik 2115:35
1420Göran WallentinssonOK Denseln 3116:38
1421Nils BabtistJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3123:45
1422Lars KjellmanVandrarringen 1128:58
Hans BlomqvistDegerfors OK 1Ej godk.
Michael LillandtAkilles OK 1Ej godk.
Pekka KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 3Ej godk.
Erkki OinaskallioRajamäen Rykmentti 2Ej godk.
Pär ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2Ej godk.
Fred ÅhlundOK Klemmingen 2Ej godk.
Göran LarsendahlVästerås SOK 3Ej godk.
Ingmar AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 2Ej godk.

25manna Sträcka 74790 - 4860 meter1120 av 1540 anmälda
1Magne DæhliHalden SK 128:12
2Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingö SOK 128:13
3Marcus MillegårdHalden SK 128:34
4Jan TroengOK Linné 128:36
5Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg 128:38
6Erik JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 128:52
7Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät 129:09
8Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 129:14
9Henrik LöfåsOK Linné 129:18
10Leo LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö 129:36
11Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti 129:39
12Lauri SildHiidenkiertäjät 129:41
13Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 129:47
14David BejbomJärla Orientering 129:48
15Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 129:49
16Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingö SOK 129:54
17Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti 129:58
18Jarkko HuovilaKalevan Rasti 130:11
19Heikki ToivioAngelniemen Ankkuri 130:21
20Roman EfimovHiisirasti 130:22
21Simonas KrepstaIFK Moras OK 130:24
22Johan LindbergIFK Moras OK 130:25
23Mattias ErikssonOK Denseln 130:30
24Jakob EngIFK Göteborg 130:36
25Pekka ItävuoKoovee 130:38
26Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOK 130:39
27Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK 130:42
28Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orientering 130:51
Matti KoivistoMS Parma 130:51
30Henrik BerggrenOK Denseln 130:52
31Petteri LaitinenKangasala SK 130:53
32Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 130:54
33Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 130:56
34Erik AnderssonJärla Orientering 130:57
35Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 131:03
36Magnus CarlstedtSävedalens AIK 131:04
37Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti 131:07
38Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 131:08
39Erik TengvallIFK Göteborg 131:11
Panu TeittinenKangasala SK 131:11
41Aleksi LeskinenLynx 131:12
42Andreas PetersonHagaby GOIF 131:14
43Gustav HindérOK Tisaren 131:16
44Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln 131:17
45Mikko HeinonenKalevan Rasti 131:18
46Lauri TammemäeHelsingin Suunnistajat 131:27
47Lars Eid NielsenNydalens SK 131:28
48Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö 131:30
49Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OK 131:31
Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 231:31
Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF 131:31
52Øystein PettersenNydalens SK 131:34
53Fredrik LindströmLinköpings OK 131:35
54Antti VainioMS Parma 131:37
55Jani MyllärinenKoovee 131:38
56Pål SkogtjärnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 131:41
57Johan ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 131:42
Sami ValkamaPaimion Rasti 131:42
59Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 131:46
60Sergey DobryninHellas Orientering 131:47
61Fredrik EdénOK Kåre 131:48
62Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 131:55
Tapio MäkiMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 131:55
64Oscar VångellÄrla IF 131:56
65Tomas KuzminskisHellas Orientering 131:58
66Per ÖbergOK Hällen 131:59
67Love SintringHagaby GOIF 132:00
68Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion 132:02
69Anders HedmanIFK Lidingö SOK 232:03
70Robert WallstenLeksands OK 132:04
71Sören KindlundOK Tyr 132:09
Johan SöderlundLeksands OK 132:09
73Kalle RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 132:13
74Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti 132:17
75Tommaso ScaletHelsingin Suunnistajat 132:18
76Eero HeinonenMS Parma 132:19
77William PommerStora Tuna OK 132:20
78Nils OlssonOK Linné 132:21
79Linus RappIFK Moras OK 132:22
80Dan WesterJärla Orientering 232:25
81Marcus HylénOK Kåre 132:28
Per EkNyköpings OK 132:28
83Peter HemmyrJärla Orientering 132:29
84Antti ParjanneLynx 132:31
85Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 132:35
86Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK 132:38
87Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg 132:41
88Peeter PihlMS Parma 132:52
89Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 132:53
90Daniel RoosAttunda OK 132:59
91Emil LönnströmOK Orient 133:05
92Oskar LundqvistOK Orion 133:08
93Erik SköldLinköpings OK 133:12
94Sindre SaksætherOppsal Orientering 133:15
95Carl NäslundVästerås SOK 133:17
96Max BerggrenOK Denseln 133:18
97Maxim SychevHiisirasti 133:20
98Timmo TammemäeHelsingin Suunnistajat 133:21
99Linus KaisajunttiIFK Lidingö SOK 233:23
100Mathias HallménAttunda OK 133:28
Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna 233:28
102Mikael AnderssonStora Tuna OK 133:29
103Mårten WaldenfjordJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 133:31
Karl LevinSävedalens AIK 133:31
105Anton HallorOK Tisaren 333:32
106Ivan ForsgrenOK Tisaren 133:34
107Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 133:38
Christian KollbergJärla Orientering 233:38
109Philipp SauterGöteborg-Majorna OK 133:41
Thomas Van der KleijOK Skogshjortarna 133:41
111Jonas LundgrenLinköpings OK 233:43
112Olle KaleredOK Denseln 233:50
113Linus LandergrenHestra IF 133:56
Csaba GössweinOK Linné 133:56
115Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 133:59
116Philip PerssonOK Orion 134:00
Juho WesterlundKoovee 134:00
118Mikko ReittiOK Orient 134:01
119Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri 134:05
120Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot 134:07
121Patrik LindÄrla IF 134:08
122Magnus BlåuddOK Rodhen 134:09
123Kristoffer SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK 134:12
124Arvid HenrikssonJärla Orientering 234:13
Albin ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 134:13
126Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 234:14
127Ulf WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 434:16
128Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 134:23
Tuomas MetsäläLynx 134:23
Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka 134:23
131Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37 134:27
Adrian DahlströmIFK Moras OK 134:27
133Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 134:28
134Daniel WejåsNyköpings OK 134:31
135Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SK 134:32
136Marius BjuganHalden SK 234:36
137Tomi MattilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 134:43
138Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 134:44
Alexander MobergOK Tyr 134:44
140Johan LindahlTäby OK 134:46
Jesper Kullin AlfredssonOK Tyr 134:46
142Magnus BlomgrenOK Kolmården 134:47
143Jostein KvaklandVaregg Fleridrett 134:48
Saku AsikainenHiisirasti 134:48
145Risto HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 134:52
146Samuli KyyrönenRajamäen Rykmentti 134:57
147Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 134:59
Tomas StenströmOK Linné 234:59
149Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 235:02
150Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 135:03
Anders LillieströmOK Roxen 135:03
152Conny RantzowHestra IF 135:04
153Sven LundbäckStora Tuna OK 235:05
154Simon WengerGöteborg-Majorna OK 235:06
Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK 235:06
156Dmitrij NaumovHellas Orientering 135:07
Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö 135:07
158Inge Andreas LindsethNydalens SK 135:12
159Viktor StenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 235:18
160Anton ForsbergLånghundra IF 135:20
161Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SK 135:22
162Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 135:23
163Rainer KujalaLynx 135:24
Maxime RauturierOK Hällen 135:24
165Gustaf SparrevikIK Hakarpspojkarna 135:32
166Rob HartOK Linné 235:33
167Andreas SylteFreidig 135:35
168Torbjörn SvenskOK Hällen 135:36
169Andreas AasaTullinge SK 135:37
Robert PalmVästerås SOK 135:37
171Sören Nilsson PåledalOK Roxen 135:41
Carl MagnussonIFK Moras OK 235:41
173Rickard SvenssonVästerås SOK 135:42
Jani LaineTurun Suunnistajat 135:42
175Olli SuonpääMS Parma 235:44
176Jonas H SandIFK Göteborg 235:45
Juha-Matti LaaksoRasti-Kurikka 135:45
178Robin BäckströmIF Femman 135:50
179Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 135:51
180Mats HaldinHalden SK 135:52
181Richard HejdenbergGävle OK 135:55
Simon ForsStora Tuna OK 135:55
183Thomas NipenIL Tyrving 135:57
184Joakim BergJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 136:03
Samuel PlumppuHestra IF 136:03
186Olle AnderssonTullinge SK 136:06
Ola SvahnIFK Moras OK 236:06
188Joona HuilaHiisirasti 136:07
189Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK Pohjantähti 136:10
Marek SkorupaOK Kolmården 136:10
191Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 136:11
Petter JohanssonLinköpings OK 136:11
193Simo HasuOK Orient 136:16
194Kenneth BuchHalden SK 236:17
Mikael AxinHagaby GOIF 236:17
Matias ArolaPaimion Rasti 136:17
197Patrik SöderqvistOK Kåre 136:19
198Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 136:22
Mattias HolmstrandIFK Göteborg 236:22
200Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF 136:25
201Johan SandströmTrollhättans SOK 136:28
202Karl EngesAttunda OK 136:29
203Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-Vargarna 136:31
204Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg Fleridrett 136:33
205August KollbergEksjö SOK 136:38
Tobias WahlgrenLeksands OK 136:38
207Ulf BergströmOK Rodhen 136:39
208Henrik PetersonOK Denseln 236:44
209Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 136:46
210Petter Norsted KildeboHalden SK 236:47
Johan G HördegårdhIFK Göteborg 236:47
212Johannes KnutasAttunda OK 136:49
Jaakko LeppänenAnttolan Urheilijat 136:49
214Juho KotakorvaIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 136:52
215Mikko KiveläKangasala SK 136:55
216Christoffer OhlssonUddevalla OK 136:56
217Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 237:00
218Jonatan FrancénLinköpings OK 237:01
Henrik EricksonUlricehamns OK 137:01
220Baptiste GirardOK Ravinen 137:04
Harri RätyHiidenkiertäjät 237:04
222Simon MarkendahlHagaby GOIF 137:05
223Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 137:09
224Jonas LundgrenStora Tuna OK 237:10
225Olle ForsbergOK Ravinen 137:13
226Lars JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 137:16
227Tomas SnellmanRasti-Lukko 137:18
228Måns HellgrenOK Södertörn 137:22
229Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat 137:24
Björn BeckiusVästerås SOK 137:24
231Lars-Gunnar NilssonEksjö SOK 137:25
Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 137:25
233Fabian WennerbergVaregg Fleridrett 137:28
234Peter LöfåsStora Tuna OK 237:29
235Martin SundlöfGävle OK 237:30
236Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 137:36
237Jörgen NylénOK Nolaskogsarna 137:42
238Mattias VanhanenTurun Suunnistajat 337:45
239Erik MelénMotala AIF OL 137:46
240Mats LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 237:48
241Henrik NielsenTäby OK 137:50
Petri KiiskinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 137:50
243Tuukka SenttulaKuopion Suunnistajat 137:53
244Simon SjöhedGävle OK 137:57
245Erik LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 137:58
246Teemu KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 137:59
247Stefan DahlOK Alehof 138:00
248Jari KahialaKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 138:03
249Niku RintalaRasti-Kurikka 138:05
250Ronnie SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK 138:07
251Olle LindmanFinspångs SOK 138:08
Anders OhlssonJärla Orientering 338:08
253Magnus HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 138:12
254Jan SjödinOK Tisaren 238:13
255Peter SjödinOK Tisaren 338:15
256Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti 138:16
257Ola HultinOK Roslagen 138:17
258Mats LundströmOK Raseborg 138:18
259Fredrik ForsgrenOK Nolaskogsarna 138:19
Jesse IhalainenNavi 138:19
261Justus LaitinenKoovee 138:21
262Kimmo PernuEspoon Suunta 138:22
Jonas ZakariassonUddevalla OK 138:22
264Patrik RönnbäckGotlands OF 138:23
265Noak SanderbergÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 138:25
266Daniel Carlson BjernaldOK Linné 238:26
267Henrik ErlandssonOK Södertörn 138:28
Andreas BjärkmarHalmstad OK 138:28
269Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan 138:30
Patrik JohnssonOK Kåre 138:30
Matti EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 238:30
Arto LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 138:30
273Olle SkogTullinge SK 438:32
274Uldis UpitisOK K?pa 138:33
275Erik SundbergStora Tuna OK 238:34
276Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat 138:39
277Felix HellgrenOK Ravinen 138:43
Joakim GustafssonHalmstad OK 138:43
279Olle HedmanIF Hagen 138:44
280Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 138:48
281Jussi VirtanenKymin Suunnistajat 138:51
282Antti LaineHiidenkiertäjät 238:54
Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 138:54
Tomas FagerstedtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 238:54
285Charlie StoltRehns BK 138:55
Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat 138:55
287Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat 138:56
288Terje MathisenNydalens SK 338:59
289Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat 139:01
290Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK 139:02
Daniel EvaldssonVäxjö OK 139:02
292Neil DobbsHelsingin Suunnistajat 239:04
293Matija RazumOK Linné 339:05
294Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot 139:07
295Karl-Johan BernhardCentrum OK 139:08
Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 139:08
297Mikael TjernbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 139:11
Felix PerssonOK Skogsfalken 139:11
Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 139:11
Stefan NyströmOK Roxen 139:11
301Tommy NymalmPargas IF 139:13
302Johan EklundVäxjö OK 139:15
303Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr 139:20
304Mathias NipenIL Tyrving 139:21
305Eddie EdströmSundsvalls OK 139:22
Oscar WibergJärla Orientering 439:22
Erik ZanderIFK Moras OK 239:22
308Johnny JunegardTullinge SK 239:23
Lars-Åke AnderssonArboga OK 139:23
310Markus HellströmForsa OK 139:26
311Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 139:27
312vacant Snättringe SK 139:28
313Johan GustafssonOK Tyr 239:29
Torbjörn HägglundOK Hammaren 139:29
Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 239:29
316Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 139:31
Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu 139:31
318Oscar SvalinOK Alehof 139:32
319Albert AskengrenGotlands OF 139:33
Roy WickholmOK Raseborg 139:33
321Staffan Jacobsson SvärdIF Thor 139:34
322Lars HolmquistSundsvalls OK 239:36
323Stuart FellCentrum OK 139:39
324Johnny HålsjöVänersborgs SK 139:41
325Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 139:43
Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 239:43
327Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta 139:46
Erik LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 139:46
329Thomas ÅbergGävle OK 139:47
Petter LindbergOK Linné 339:47
331Fredrik BergströmPargas IF 139:51
Emil AnderssonTullinge SK 139:51
333Petter HaraldssonJärla Orientering 339:53
Ludvig HolmbergOK Tranan 139:53
335Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 139:54
336Håkan JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 239:55
Erik HållströmGävle OK 139:55
338Ulf HanssonSundbybergs IK 139:56
339Thomas AnderssonOK Tranan 139:57
340Johan HofstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL 139:58
341Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö 240:01
Henri AnnilaKoovee 240:01
Sigurd FandangoOppsal Orientering 140:01
344Miina KankoKoovee 240:02
345Joakim SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 140:05
Tuomas TuomiMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 140:05
Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 140:05
348Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 140:07
349Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhut 140:11
350Tobias JernOK77 140:13
Håkan NyströmAvesta OK 140:13
Lauri NuuttilaLappeen Riento 140:13
353Tomas SjökvistOK Österåker 140:15
354Matias KankkunenOK77 140:17
355Anders JohanssonOK Hammaren 140:18
356Johan SalomonssonVänersborgs SK 140:19
Dan JohanssonOK Tor 140:19
358Philip EdvardssonEksjö SOK 140:21
359Håkan SchmidtTrollhättans SOK 140:26
Oskar ForsbergTullinge SK 240:26
361Håkan PalmfjordKatrineholms OK 140:27
362Klas JohanssonOK Kolmården 140:29
363Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna 140:33
364Mattias JohanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 240:36
Viktor JanrikJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 140:36
Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 240:36
367Anders VedinSundsvalls OK 140:37
368Mattias NilssonVänersborgs SK 140:42
Klas GrönqvistJönköpings OK 140:42
370Henrik HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK 140:43
Henrik NordKFUM Örebro OK 340:43
372Anssi HuostilaTampereen Pyrintö 140:44
Kristofer WesterSkogslöparna 140:44
Jonas HällstenLeksands OK 140:44
375Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään Rasti 140:45
Erica EdmanKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 140:45
377Erik GyllenstiernaIFK Lidingö SOK 240:46
Bo-Göran SundNärpes OK 140:46
379Simon SanderiHagaby GOIF 140:49
380Anders OlssonOK Tranan 140:50
381Fredrik RosenqvistIL Tyrving 140:52
Robert GrannArboga OK 140:52
383Hampus NyströmIF Hagen 140:53
Anders LingJönköpings OK 140:53
385Lotta SaetreOK Landehof 140:54
Kent LundvallTäby OK 140:54
387Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GOIF 140:55
388Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 140:57
389Ville RehnLynx 240:58
Antti VeijalainenPaimion Rasti 240:58
391Thomas EkströmMS Parma 241:01
392Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 141:05
393Anton WibergOK Skogsfalken 141:06
Miikka WigeliusMaarian Mahti 141:06
395Claes AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 141:08
396Vegard GrønliFreidig 141:09
397Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi 141:11
398Erik MemmiHalmstad OK 141:12
Marko KarkulehtoOK Vilse 87 141:12
400Jarmo KoskelaOK77 141:13
401Ola LindIF Thor 141:14
Christoffer GranholmIF Femman 141:14
403Markus SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 141:15
Johan GustafssonIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 141:15
405Immanuel StensötaFrölunda OL 141:17
406Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37 141:18
407Janne KarriHyvinkään Rasti 141:19
408Jarkko LauronenKortesjärven Järviveikot 141:24
409Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK 141:26
410vacant Ronneby OK 141:27
411Arild Holm ClausenFreidig 141:29
Peter LekbergSävedalens AIK 241:29
413Oscar RenbergSävedalens AIK 241:30
414Ruslan MustafinHellas Orientering 141:32
415Tim OlssonÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 141:36
416Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 141:39
Tobias MattssonTrollhättans SOK 141:39
Bobby BrahmLånghundra IF 141:39
419Simon MellinSundbybergs IK 141:40
420Arttu VesterinenTampereen Pyrintö 241:44
421Vesa HeikkiläMS Parma 241:45
422Vidar PerssonTäby OK 241:48
Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti 141:48
Stefan CarlssonOK Klemmingen 141:48
425Tomas EdströmSundsvalls OK 241:50
Lukas EvebornOK Roxen 141:50
Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-Lukko 141:50
428Anders JohanssonRehns BK 141:51
429Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 141:53
Matti HuttunenIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 141:53
431Anders ErikssonOK Milan 141:54
Håkan YgbergOK Dacke 141:54
433Andreas SvenssonOK Österåker 141:55
Johan EkelövSkåneslättens OL 141:55
435Björn LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 141:57
436Christoffer MikanderOK Orient 141:58
437Tuomas HuttunenOlavin Rasti 141:59
438Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 342:02
439Jonathan SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 142:04
440Jonas KallhaugeSnättringe SK 142:07
441Håkan BerglundIF Thor 142:08
442Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 142:09
443Erik Bäcklund-EkvallTrollhättans SOK 142:10
444Henrik PerssonUmeå OK 142:12
Jan AsketunOK Roxen 242:12
Anders KarlssonOK Hällen 142:12
447Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK 142:14
448Anders SkogTullinge SK 442:15
449Tommy HolmérVäsby OK 142:16
450Otto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat 142:18
451David ModigOK Denseln 242:20
452Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 142:21
Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 142:21
454Anton SihvonenNavi 142:22
455Sebastian DahlströmÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 142:24
456Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta 142:26
457Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 142:27
Lennart AgénTullinge SK 442:27
Henrik KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan 142:27
460Anton NovichenkaSävedalens AIK 342:31
Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SK 142:31
462Christian HolmIF Femman 142:32
Miikka TarkiaTurun Suunnistajat 242:32
464Karlis OsisOK K?pa 142:34
465Albin AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 142:35
466Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL 142:40
Mikael Anttila-ErikssonOK Linné 442:40
468Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään Rasti 142:41
469Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK 142:43
470Lars-Olof MagnellKatrineholms OK 142:44
471Jonas LindholmCentrum OK 142:46
472Patrik LevlinMalax IF / Solf IK 142:47
473Anders HanssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 142:49
474Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjät 242:51
475Peter AspIFK Göteborg 242:52
Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK 242:52
477Riku KoivusaloRastikarhut 142:53
478Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OK 142:54
479Pauli OjanperäKauhavan Wisa 142:56
480Olof HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 342:57
Jussi UittoRasti-Kurikka 142:57
482Pia JohanssonOK Landehof 142:58
483Juha-Pekka LoikasHyvinkään Rasti 142:59
484Eirik JørgensenIL Tyrving 243:00
Henrik BoströmOK Linné 343:00
486Pär FranzenOK Södertörn 143:03
Stefan CarlssonAlfta-Ösa OK 143:03
488Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti 143:04
Magnus HallblomOK Tisaren 243:04
490Kari EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 243:05
Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 243:05
492Niklas LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK 143:08
493Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 143:09
Per WintherVästerbergslagens OL 143:09
Göran GustafssonGotlands OF 143:09
496Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot 143:13
497Johan SilvemarkDalaportens OL 143:14
498Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 143:16
499Filip JohanssonAkilles OK 143:17
500Emil IngvarssonOK Vilse 87 143:20
501David PetterssonTäby OK 143:22
502Anders ThuresonHellas Orientering 243:23
503Emil HägglundOK Nolaskogsarna 143:24
Joakim FornanderOK Roxen 243:24
Mika LyytikäinenPaimion Rasti 243:24
506Isak HertinVästerviks OK 143:27
507Per HögkvistOK Tyr 343:28
Mika LaitamäkiHauhon Sisu 143:28
509Pål JanssonOK Roslagen 143:29
510Albin SunessonSävedalens AIK 243:31
511Antti UrsinLynx 243:33
512Lisa PetterssonOK Dacke 143:35
513Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot 143:37
Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 243:37
515Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 143:40
516Daniel PoschSkåneslättens OL 143:41
David HolmströmOK Roslagen 143:41
518Lauri LaasanenKortesjärven Järviveikot 143:42
519Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker 143:44
520Göran ValfridssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL 143:47
521Jan BaranOK Kolmården 143:48
522Henrik SundblomRånäs OK 143:49
523Masa JuutilainenSK Vuoksi 143:51
Jostein MårdalenFreidig 143:51
525Stefan SeoHellas Orientering 243:52
526Joachim FribergIstrums SK 143:55
527Fredrik PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 143:56
528Viljam LiljerothPargas IF 143:57
529Anton PhilipssonOK Skogsfalken 143:58
530Joel SanderiLidköpings VSK 143:59
Magnus JanssonOK Hällen 243:59
532Mikael LangerOK Roxen 244:01
Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna 244:01
Juuso TupitsaHelsingin Suunnistajat 244:01
535Johan LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 144:04
536Sofia HolmgårdKils OK 144:05
537Mats LindqvistKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 144:07
538Ossi KarvonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 144:08
539Mattias PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 244:09
540Axel KudinoffOK Södertörn 444:11
541Ludvig Andreas RødnesOppsal Orientering 144:12
Mikko KesäläSK Pohjantähti 144:12
543Tommy LöfrothMalax IF / Solf IK 144:13
544Johan AleniusIFK Lidingö SOK 344:14
545Arne JanssonOK Klemmingen 144:16
546Dmitry ZhilinskijSävedalens AIK 344:17
Mattias BerggrundUmeå OK 144:17
548Magnus OhlinRånäs OK 144:18
Hans-Åke SköttKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 144:18
550Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK 144:19
Olof PerssonGotlands OF 144:19
552Anna ErikssonOK Landehof 144:22
553Mikael BlessbornDomnarvets GOIF 144:23
Sven JohanssonTäby OK 244:23
Anders ÅbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 144:23
556Mikko PeltonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 144:26
557Thomas EekKöping-Kolsva OK 144:27
558Per EdvinssonRonneby OK 144:28
Stefan SvenssonBredaryds SOK 144:28
560Tobias PentonenHestra IF 144:29
561Håkon BlågestadIndre Østfold OK 144:31
Anders PlattJärla Orientering 444:31
563Elias SvanbergOK Löftan 144:32
564Anders ForsgrenTäby OK 244:33
565August TynongGävle OK 244:36
Henrik FridholmBoxholm-Mjölby OL 144:36
567Roger TynellRånäs OK 144:39
568Olli RantanenPargas IF 144:40
Göran NordSol Tranås 144:40
Fredrik SörqvistSigtuna OK 144:40
571Davis BlankerbergsOK K?pa 144:41
572Rauli HelkkulaTurun Suunnistajat 244:43
573Timo VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat 144:45
574Christopher LindqvistIFK Enskede 144:46
575Thomas StenströmLinköpings OK 444:48
576Martin TerryIFK Lidingö SOK 444:49
577Peter ZetterströmSöders-Tyresö 144:51
Pär SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 144:51
579MIkael MäkeläHauhon Sisu 144:53
580David DjurbäckSävedalens AIK 244:54
Lars SpånbergGävle OK 244:54
582Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK 144:59
583Martin SvenssonIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 145:00
584Nils IngelhagFrölunda OL 145:01
Waldemar AnderssonOK Roslagen 145:01
Emil LindströmSol Tranås 145:01
587Erik BengtssonOK Skogsfalken 145:03
588Pontus Kullin AlfredssonOK Tyr 245:04
589Kare VisuriOK77 145:05
590Stefan JonssonDomnarvets GOIF 145:06
591Hans AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL 145:09
Pär HedlundIFK Enskede 145:09
Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento 145:09
594Gustav HedinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 345:11
595Jonatan LysellRehns BK 145:13
Henrik KlaarSäterbygdens OK 145:13
597Axel BlomFrölunda OL 145:14
Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 145:14
Mattias ArgårdsIFK Moras OK 345:14
600Mika IlomäkiKoovee 245:15
Per CarlssonStora Tuna OK 345:15
602Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 145:16
603Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 145:17
Mikael MellbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 145:17
605Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK 245:19
Jonas UllerKils OK 145:19
607Per MelinOK Rodhen 145:20
608Magnus LundIK Gandvik 145:21
609Antti KorhonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 145:23
610Lauri HeikkaSK Pohjantähti 145:29
611Jon NilssonRonneby OK 145:30
612Maria JunevikLeksands OK 245:31
613Eric JanssonOK Tranan 145:34
614Dag JehrlanderGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 145:38
615Ronnie AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 145:39
616Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti 145:49
617Stian AndresenOK Moss 145:50
618Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 145:52
Ulf RadlerJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 245:52
Måns Antman DebelsJärla Orientering 345:52
Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta 145:52
622Johan HöögOK Kullingshof 145:54
Jarmo MunckOlavin Rasti 145:54
624Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 245:56
625Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles 145:57
Henrik PetterssonGustavsbergs OK 145:57
Christer ÖstlundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 145:57
628Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OL 145:59
Kristoffer NorinTjällmo-Godegårds OK 145:59
630Ari SalonenRasti 88 146:00
631Pontus BergströmOK Österåker 146:02
Magnus LarssonVästerås SOK 246:02
633Jarkko MäkiRasti 88 146:05
Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti 146:05
John LambOK Klemmingen 146:05
Sven HunhammarJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 246:05
Anna NordströmKils OK 146:05
638Jonas RothLinköpings OK 446:08
Anders LundhJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 246:08
Markku MäkeläRastikarhut 146:08
641Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg 146:09
642Jonas SundellUmeå OK 146:10
Tim SundbüeSträngnäs-Malmby OL 146:10
644Walter KellerOK Djerf 146:11
645Marcus OhlssonFK Friskus-Varberg 146:12
Jussi RankiSK Vuoksi 146:12
647Espen Hegstad KrügerNydalens SK 346:18
648Erik ForsbergOK Ravinen 146:19
649Urban ArnesonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 146:20
650Ari-Matti NiemiSaarijärven Pullistus 146:23
Kurt MüllerGöteborg-Majorna OK 346:23
Joakim HakalaIF Femman 146:23
653Simon ErikssonSol Tranås 146:27
Adam KarlssonHagaby GOIF 246:27
655Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 346:28
656Jonny KarlssonOK Denseln 246:38
657Juha-Matti LaihoMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 146:39
658Daniel NilssonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 346:43
659Toumo RatiaSuomusjärven Sisu 146:44
Toni SoiniKymin Suunnistajat 146:44
661Peter WilhelmssonOK Dacke 146:46
Olof BerglundForsa OK 146:46
663Björn RegerSöders-Tyresö 146:48
664Lars KrügerNydalens SK 246:49
665Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 346:50
Timo KauppilaKoovee 246:50
667Samuel HenrikssonSkarpnäcks OL 146:51
Joni VirtanenEspoon Suunta 246:51
669Cecilia SjövallVaasan Suunnistajat ry 146:52
Örjan SvahnIFK Moras OK 246:52
671Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut 146:54
672James MelanderTjällmo-Godegårds OK 146:56
Torgny PetterssonVästerviks OK 146:56
674Tim BjörkmanOK Vilse 87 146:57
Erik BerglundSkarpnäcks OL 146:57
Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede 146:57
677Lennart BjursäterSnättringe SK 246:58
Martin KarlssonKungälvs OK 146:58
David DäldehögForsa OK 146:58
680Anna OjapaloLynx 246:59
681Aki NieminenRasti-Nokia 147:00
Erik GohdeDalaportens OL 147:00
Joel AnderssonIK Gandvik 147:00
684Per Ola OttesenVaregg Fleridrett 147:01
685Daniel EdlundOK Nolaskogsarna 147:05
686Britta BacklundStora Tuna OK 347:06
687Arto HakalaHauhon Sisu 147:07
688Tim BjärengrenOK Hällen 247:09
689Marcus ThörnOK Vilse 87 147:10
690Hannes WelanderOK Djerf 147:12
691Håkan OlssonOK Hammaren 147:13
692Ulf JohnssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 147:14
693Jan-Åke IsraelssonOK Milan 147:16
694Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 147:17
695Petter BodingIFK Lidingö SOK 447:18
Håkan SanderiLidköpings VSK 147:18
697Mats SvedströmNärpes OK 147:24
698Janis BrokersUmeå OK 147:28
Kenneth WålbergOK Kåre 247:28
700Niklas SvanbergOK Linné 447:29
701Joakim WigertzLånghundra IF 147:30
Marco HalénEspoon Suunta 247:30
703Torsten GustafssonKatrineholms OK 147:31
704Claus NorstedHalden SK 347:32
705Malin DahlströmTullinge SK 347:34
Christian HedqwistOK Tyr 247:34
707Andreas Winander-SchönningJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 247:35
Åsa Gahne SpikLeksands OK 247:35
709Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 147:39
710Ulf KarlssonÄrla IF 247:44
711Christoffer VilénIF Sibbo-Vargarna 147:47
712Natalia GrishanovaSävedalens AIK 347:50
713Johan KarlssonOK Tor 147:51
Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna 147:51
Jörgen BatzSkarpnäcks OL 147:51
716Pauli KainiemiKymin Suunnistajat 147:52
717Jonas SvernestamOK Hällen 247:53
718Björn DavidssonOK Bävern 148:02
Weine FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK 348:02
720Mats KarlssonTullinge SK 248:04
721Jaakko LaineHiidenkiertäjät 248:06
Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK 148:06
723Teemu ToivonenTurun Suunnistajat 348:08
Robert von FrenckellOK Raseborg 148:08
725Per ErikssonVästerbergslagens OL 148:11
Tommi KukkulaRastikarhut 248:11
727Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL 148:13
Thomas SvenssonMotala AIF OL 148:13
729Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK 148:15
730Mika ManninenNavi 148:16
Patrik NilssonSnättringe SK 148:16
732Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK 148:21
733Valtteri TetriAngelniemen Ankkuri 248:22
734Juha VäisänenMäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 148:23
735Tero LehtonenSuomusjärven Sisu 148:27
Magnus K-O JohanssonLinköpings OK 248:27
737Esko NummiPunkalaitumen Kunto 148:30
738Tomas AnderssonOK Tor 148:31
Janne StåhlströmMS Parma 348:31
Raimo JoensuuHelsingin Suunnistajat 348:31
741Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK 448:34
Fredrik SvahnIF Hagen 148:34
743Magnus EklövArboga OK 148:37
744Ari HanttuRasti-Nokia 148:38
745Jyrki TuokkoRastivarsat 148:39
746Eddie BjärrenholtRånäs OK 148:42
747Kari JalavaTurun Suunnistajat 248:44
748Adam HellstadiusOK Hällen 248:46
749Johan HagströmFalkenbergs OK 148:47
750Filip SödervallIK Gandvik 148:48
751Frida JunegardTullinge SK 248:49
752Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK 148:50
Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 148:50
754Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti 248:51
755Ronny LundbergSkattkärrs IF 148:56
756Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK 148:58
757Bengt-Åke JanssonFrämmestads IK 149:01
758Robert SundströmFK Friskus-Varberg 149:04
759Linnéa EngstedtTullinge SK 349:05
760Ossi VesalainenPaimion Rasti 249:07
761Michael WennblomHagaby GOIF 249:08
Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OK 149:08
763Adam RegerOK Linné 449:10
764Joakim AlmtorpLånghundra IF 149:12
Monica Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK 249:12
Emil KarlssonOK Alehof 149:12
Antti NurmiLappeen Riento 149:12
768Jan-Olof BäckOK Djerf 149:14
769Jarmo LeppänenRasti-Nokia 149:15
770Mikael DanielssonOK Kåre 249:16
771Per-Åke TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL 149:20
Ojars MillersOK K?pa 149:20
773Jonas EklundVallentuna-Össeby OL 149:23
774Peter KarlbergSnättringe SK 249:32
Mats HermanssonKungälvs OK 149:32
776Claes CaspárÄrla IF 249:34
777Thomas KarlssonFrämmestads IK 149:37
778Andreas Brag JonssonIK Gandvik 149:38
779Anders RahmqvistIFK Lidingö SOK 349:45
780Sanna CarlssonEspoon Akilles 149:48
Jonne Yli-IkkeläAkilles OK 149:48
782Jon HolstadFreidig 249:49
783Anders HallménAttunda OK 249:51
784Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs IF 149:52
Filip BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 149:52
786Ari PaganusAngelniemen Ankkuri 249:53
787Erik BacklundTrollhättans SOK 249:55
788Elin LundqvistNybro OK / Torsås OK 149:56
Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK 149:56
790Hans ÄlvegranAvesta OK 149:59
Martin SedströmKFUM Örebro OK 349:59
792Mats WelanderOK Djerf 150:03
793Staffan PetterssonLynx 250:07
794Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 150:08
Matti KaasalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 350:08
796Olov GohdeDalaportens OL 150:09
797Johan CarlsonOK Roxen 250:11
798Karl ZensOK Tor 150:16
799Jakob BergKFUM Örebro OK 350:19
800Christopher SchiveOK Moss 150:20
Peter HydénNAIS Orienteringsklubb 150:20
802Matti KattelusKauhavan Wisa 150:25
Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOK 150:25
804Anders NilssonTäby OK 250:27
805Erik SchultzOK Löftan 150:29
806Stefan GranathVäsby OK 150:30
Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK 250:30
808Stefan O JanssonLerums SOK 150:32
809Erno PuupponenEspoon Suunta 250:36
810Erik AspForsa OK 150:39
811Leevi HalenEspoon Suunta 250:42
Martin MyhrbergOckelbo OK / Järbo OK 150:42
813Lars KarlssonSnättringe SK 250:51
814Marcus GrahnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 350:52
815Pasi SaarioTurun Suunnistajat 350:55
816Hans SöderbergGamleby OK 150:56
817Mats RosanderFinspångs SOK 150:58
818Niklas LarssonIK Uven 151:01
819Mats AnderssonFinspångs SOK 151:04
820Per HolmbergRonneby OK 151:05
821Torsten LindersTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 151:06
822Seppo RintamäkiRasti-Jussit 151:09
823Johan WänströmFinspångs SOK 151:10
Kristian BjörgulHalden SK 351:10
Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK 151:10
826Kent JogelandIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 251:14
827Jan GustafssonHagaby GOIF 251:17
828Hans GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK 351:18
Erik DanielsAttunda OK 251:18
830Väinö LintulaTampereen Pyrintö 251:20
831Kristin JanssonVästvärmlands OK 151:22
832Niclas LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 151:23
Lisa WeimannIK Uven 151:23
834Leif SkymbergIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 451:24
835Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 151:26
Tero KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 151:26
837Oscar KarlssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 151:29
838Tomi RinnePunkalaitumen Kunto 151:30
839Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat 251:31
Jakob KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan 151:31
841Jessica SöllvanderOK Rodhen 151:33
842Jukka NyystiläKauhavan Wisa 151:39
843Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SK 251:41
844Klaes AxelssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 151:42
845Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 251:44
David ForsOK Skogsstjärnan 151:44
847Gustav Henrik FiskumIL Tyrving 151:45
848Morgan SvenssonOK Tisaren 351:47
849Anders EdquistVästerås SOK 251:49
850Susanne SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 151:59
851Kristina LöfvenholmVästvärmlands OK 152:01
852Torsten LindersTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 152:02
853Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento 152:03
Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko 152:03
855Pasi SarilampiKouvolan Suunnistajat 152:04
856Nils AronssonOK Tisaren 252:13
857Per ÖhlundGustavsbergs OK 152:15
858Marcus JohnssonAvesta OK 152:16
859Joakim RamsellLeksands OK 252:18
860Heikki KorhonenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 152:22
861Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi 152:27
862Göran LängheimTullinge SK 352:29
Svante LindgrenKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 152:29
864Felix KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK 152:33
865Anni TaanilaIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 152:36
866Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr 352:37
867Markus AlmgrenOK Dacke 152:38
868Mika NumminenOK Linné 352:43
Olga PasichnaStora Tuna OK 352:43
870Tomas SvennbergDegerfors OK 152:48
Jaakko HannukainenIkNV/KanSu/KyRa 152:48
872Simon BernersonOK Enen 152:49
873Kristjan KirjanenDalaportens OL 152:50
874Anders LindahlAkilles OK 152:52
875Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-Örby 152:56
876Karin FägerlindCentrum OK 152:59
877Anders NorlinIFK Moras OK 353:01
878Henrik AlmkvistOK Älvsjö-Örby 153:02
879Mats LundmanOK Roslagen 253:09
880Markus HenrikssonLinköpings OK 453:10
881Jaakko NyrhinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 153:11
882Hans LibergOK Milan 153:12
883Axel LindebergVästerviks OK 153:21
884Håkan LindqvistOK Måsen 153:22
885Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs IF 153:26
886Thomas IvanssonDegerfors OK 153:28
887Svante LindqvistOK Klyftamo 153:29
888Petter SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 353:34
889Björn MarkfjärdAvesta OK 153:40
890Timo LeskeläRasti 88 153:41
Verneri NieminenRastivarsat 153:41
892Thomas LjungqvistTibro OK 153:43
Terhi MykkänenKangasala SK 253:43
894Saila KorentoOK77 253:51
895Pasi KortelainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 153:52
896Patrik RoosSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 353:53
897Axel ForshällenAttunda OK 253:58
898Johan GranforsIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 154:00
899Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 254:02
900Kari SillanpääMaarian Mahti 154:04
901Matti HakolaKangasala SK 254:10
902Lars OlovssonRehns BK 154:11
903Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns OK 154:18
Mats AronssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 354:18
905Pontus JohanssonOK Kullingshof 154:19
Patric MalmströmGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 154:19
Axel EnglundSundsvalls OK 254:19
908Miikka KorhonenTampereen Pyrintö 254:20
909Karin LindellIF Thor 254:22
910Anette BergmanOK Tyr 354:23
911Ann-Kristin JanssonHjobygdens OK 154:24
912Christer ÖbergGamleby OK 154:27
913Olof OttossonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 254:29
914Lassi HirvonenRastivarsat 154:31
915Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans SOK 254:34
916Anne Berit EidNydalens SK 354:35
917Henrik MårtsSäterbygdens OK 154:38
918Kalle JohanssonOK Hammaren 154:39
919Veikko HilliRasti-Jussit 154:40
920Rikard GustavssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 154:43
921Niklas HallebroOK Klemmingen 154:52
922Oliver KlingefjordIFK Lidingö SOK 354:53
923Hugo HelenelundNärpes OK 154:55
924Henrik FlordalKatrineholms OK 154:56
925Jari KänsäkangasRastikarhut 254:57
926Stefan NordströmSigtuna OK 155:03
927Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK 155:04
928Johan LiljebjörnNybro OK / Torsås OK 155:09
929Jens LindströmTibro OK 155:11
Klockar Mattias NääsLeksands OK 255:11
931Henric JohnssonBredaryds SOK 155:12
932Mikael DavidssonVästerås SOK 255:13
933Hanna BjörklundOK Kåre 355:15
Joacim GustafssonOK Klyftamo 155:15
935Håkan PerssonSkogslöparna 155:24
936Jesper MelinGarphyttans IF 155:29
937Anders MelinGarphyttans IF 155:36
938Per KnutasAttunda OK 355:49
939Martin BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 155:50
940Bettina HoelgaardÄrla IF 255:52
941Erik AmbergJärla Orientering 355:53
942Tuomo PuustinenKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 255:54
943Sven-Anders OlssonAttunda OK 355:55
944Hampus AhlOK Tisaren 356:00
945Stefan AnderssonIstrums SK 156:06
946Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss 156:08
947Jørn NordbrødenHalden SK 356:10
948Håkan CarlssonOK Roslagen 256:16
949Joonas PahkalaJämsän Retki-Veikot 156:17
950Anders BerkelundVäsby OK 156:20
951Veronica SjödinOK Klyftamo 156:27
952Janne ValkonenSaarijärven Pullistus 156:28
953Kjell RøkkeIL Tyrving 256:29
954Sami AaltoMS Parma 256:31
955Timo OjalaRasti 88 156:32
956Niklas SanderOK Milan 156:36
Benjamin MyllyläIF Sibbo-Vargarna 256:36
958Johan T. JensenNydalens SK 256:38
959Stefan StombergIF Hagen 156:40
960Bo GustavssonOK Tylöskog 156:43
961Peter KjellbergIstrums SK 156:44
962Oliver KarmetunOK Bävern 156:48
963Henrik MelkstamLerums SOK 156:49
964Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järviveikot 156:55
965Lena MasesStora Tuna OK 356:56
966Anne BaderOK Kåre 356:57
967Pasi IsokallioRasti-Nokia 156:58
968Dorothe SpillmannIF Thor 257:01
969Markku KotamäkiKuopion Suunnistajat 157:17
970Sigfrid WeiseOK Tisaren 257:20
971William HultqvistVallentuna-Össeby OL 157:21
972Henrik EhrinIFK Hedemora OK 157:25
973Anton StrandbergSkogslöparna 157:29
974Johan ÅbergOK Landehof 157:30
975Martin FredrikssonOK Skogshjortarna 157:37
976Peter HerbertGävle OK 257:51
977Peter WiikNärpes OK 157:53
978Roope NäsiKauhavan Wisa 157:54
979Ammie BerglundIF Thor 358:00
980Evert JohanssonOK Bävern 158:02
981Juha TainiJämsän Retki-Veikot 158:06
982Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 158:08
983Roger HeleniusAkilles OK 158:19
Anders JohanssonUddevalla OK 158:19
985Leif HagmanIK Uven 158:27
986Henrik NordströmSigtuna OK 158:29
987Niklas SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 158:32
988Henrik AnderssonHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 158:39
989Sara ForsbergIK Uven 158:46
990Anders JohansonOK Skogsstjärnan 158:47
991Eva VoxlinAlfta-Ösa OK 158:58
992Lauri KosonenOlavin Rasti 158:59
Pontus FritzellGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 158:59
994Sakari ÅlgarsSaarijärven Pullistus 159:02
995Niklas DoeringGarphyttans IF 159:03
996Jesper AhlbinJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 359:04
997Per-Erik JanssonIF Thor 359:05
998Tore Angell-PetersenFreidig 259:06
999Albin LilljeqvistÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 159:09
1000Oskar VigrenSävedalens AIK 359:11
1001Eva MartinssonOK Tyr 359:18
1002Anne MadslienNydalens SK 259:20
1003Carin RosjöJönköpings OK 159:31
Tobias BeckiusLinköpings OK 359:31
1005Markus AhtinenMaarian Mahti 159:34
Mats WickbomOK Linné 559:34
1007Oscar LangVästerviks OK 159:36
1008Sofia PerssonTullinge SK 459:37
1009Martin KarlssonOK Tylöskog 159:44
1010Stefan GustavssonTibro OK 159:49
1011Jerker KarlsIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 159:52
1012Torgny NäslundSkogslöparna 159:58
1013Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 360:00
1014Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan 160:10
1015Ville PasanenOK77 260:16
1016Urban StåhlSundbybergs IK 260:19
Mika PukkinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 160:19
1018Helena WidegrenIF Thor 260:21
1019Ulf AngelsiööOK Linné 560:23
1020Oskar DalströmOK Klyftamo 160:26
1021Per FribergÄrla IF 260:44
1022Henrik JonssonIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 460:49
1023Arto LaaksonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 260:59
1024Roger GunnarssonFalköpings AIK OK 161:01
1025Annika LeanderssonOK Tyr 261:14
1026Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti 161:16
1027Hans Andersson StrinningAttunda OK 361:19
1028Ulf ThorénSkogsluffarnas OK 161:20
1029Fredrik PetrisiVästerbergslagens OL 161:21
1030Carl NorinFrölunda OL 161:25
1031Tobias LindgrenOK Kåre 361:29
1032Roland BäcklinSigtuna OK 161:30
1033Johan AttforsTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 161:31
1034Veikko LångströmHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 261:41
1035Erik LiljebjörnNybro OK / Torsås OK 161:44
Jens Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK 161:44
1037Sampo PasanenRasti-Jussit 161:47
1038Robert LarssonGamleby OK 162:09
1039Marta ZdravkovicOK Linné 462:11
1040Ulf LiljebjörnNybro OK / Torsås OK 162:14
Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö 362:14
1042Per JohnssonLerums SOK 162:16
1043Anna VoutilainenEspoon Akilles 162:19
1044Robin ÖhrnOK Bävern 162:27
1045Håkan PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 162:29
1046Oscar KarlssonGudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 162:33
1047Anu SalokangasEspoon Akilles 162:34
1048Daniel KarlsIK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK / Insjöns IF OK 162:36
1049Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 262:46
1050Ismo HuhtataTurun Suunnistajat 363:00
1051Joakim GustafssonTibro OK 163:21
1052Stina AhlnérGöteborg-Majorna OK 463:22
1053Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK 363:24
1054Emil ElmarssonWaxholms OK 164:23
1055Håkan DuhlboIFK Moras OK 364:30
1056Johan AnderssonFrämmestads IK 164:50
1057Lasse MongårdSkogsluffarnas OK 165:04
1058Elis NordströmKils OK 165:05
1059Johan KarlssonIF Thor 365:38
1060Erik AnderssonIstrums SK 165:39
1061Matz LarssonGustavsbergs OK 165:49
1062Bo WesterbergTrollhättans SOK 265:52
1063Filip OlssonVäsby OK 165:59
1064Simon HellströmSol Tranås 166:02
1065TOM HEIELFK Herkules 166:08
1066Matti KaronenIFK Hedemora OK 166:10
1067Anders LundbergIK Vikings OK / OK Tyr / OK Älgen 466:29
1068Daniel Nilsson KempffHässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 166:42
1069Mikael GuttkeNyköpings OK 266:52
1070Lars-Åke ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 166:57
1071Stig GustafssonIK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 267:04
1072Kenneth PetterssonJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 367:40
1073Viktor ClassonFrämmestads IK 167:55
1074Risto YlikangasKortesjärven Järviveikot 168:48
1075Robert LarssonIF Thor 368:53
1076Timo PunkariYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 168:55
1077Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss 169:04
1078Toni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu 169:17
1079Annie LennartssonLunds OK / Skåneslättens OL 369:20
1080Patrick DjerfLerums SOK 169:22
Anders HedlundOK Kullingshof 169:22
1082Jorma LastunenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 269:25
1083Andreas LindqvistLidköpings VSK 169:34
1084Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu 169:54
1085Jakob LiljaOK Enen 170:15
1086Matias TörmänenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 170:27
1087Lukas LarssonArboga OK 170:40
1088Heli TirkkonenVaasan Suunnistajat ry 170:52
1089Aino Rinta-KoskiVaasan Suunnistajat ry 171:14
1090Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 271:22
1091Bernt LöfkvistBjursås OK / Grycksbo IF OK / Svärdsjö SOK 171:29
1092Torbjörn TirénHellas Orientering 271:43
1093Eemeli Rinta-KoskiVaasan Suunnistajat ry 171:49
1094Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 172:00
1095Anders WinaldHellas Orientering 272:11
Sindre ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK 172:11
1097Stefan KnornAttunda OK 272:46
1098Erika DuhlboIFK Moras OK 373:02
1099Anna Djärv-DanielssonOK Kåre 273:18
1100Caroline LängheimTullinge SK 373:20
1101Leif BergmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 373:40
1102Henrik BodingIFK Lidingö SOK 473:55
1103Mikko SuominenJämsän Retki-Veikot 174:34
1104Emil BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL 175:05
1105Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 176:01
1106Fredrik WallstedtSkogsluffarnas OK 176:02
1107Mats AdolfssonOK Kåre 277:00
1108Erik HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 279:55
1109Riku VillanenSK Vuoksi 180:05
1110Petri AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat 181:11
1111Nils BoremyrKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 182:31
1112Samuel EkmanOK Kullingshof 183:17
1113Joel SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 2109:24
Jimmy OlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps GH OL / Tormestorps IF 2Ej godk.
Lauri PiriläMS Parma 3Ej godk.
Mikael ChristensenIFK Enskede 1Ej godk.
Magnus JohanssonSäterbygdens OK 1Ej godk.
Olle RönnolsSäterbygdens OK 1Ej godk.
Pyry RuusunenRasti-Lukko 1Ej godk.
Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-Jussit 1Ej godk.

25manna Sträcka 233850 meter176 av 386 anmälda
1Mats HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 124:17
2Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 124:28
3Niklas LöwegrenStora Tuna OK 124:52
4Hans MelinGöteborg-Majorna OK 125:28
5Jarmo TonderKalevan Rasti 125:47
6Jan NordinSundsvalls OK 126:09
7Ulf MagnussonLeksands OK 126:13
8Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti 126:20
9Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 126:25
10Anders BergLinköpings OK 126:29
11Sanna FasthEksjö SOK 126:36
12Katja MjösundMS Parma 126:57
13Peter NordströmTäby OK 127:04
14Liisa AnttilaKoovee 127:09
Inga DambePaimion Rasti 127:09
16Roine PetterssonIFK Göteborg 127:12
17Inga KazlauskaiteOK Linné 127:20
18Anders DalhammerOK Roxen 127:24
19Sten LeanderssonOK Tyr 127:27
20Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 127:30
21Henrik AsklöfLynx 127:31
Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOK 127:31
23Thomas KällbergOK Roslagen 127:38
Heidi HaapasaloTampereen Pyrintö 127:38
25Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK 127:44
26Jon Steinar MjølnerødHalden SK 127:47
Kent KlassonHestra IF 127:47
28Bjarne ThysellÄrla IF 127:48
29Rikard ImarkTullinge SK 127:54
30Pekka VuorinenOK Orient 128:05
31Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan Suunnistajat 128:07
32Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 128:09
33Kenneth SvenssonFinspångs SOK 128:13
34Per MelénOK Kåre 128:18
35Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjät 128:21
36Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 128:28
37Andreas HjertsonOK Linné 228:39
38Nina AhlanderOK Denseln 128:42
39Jörgen KarlssonAttunda OK 128:45
Tomas LöfgrenStora Tuna OK 228:45
41Mila ZaharinovaOppsal Orientering 128:53
42Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg 229:04
43Peter IvarsIF Femman 129:21
Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 129:21
45Valter MårtenssonOK77 129:26
46Amy NymalmPargas IF 129:29
47Santeri KanervaNavi 129:35
48Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK 329:38
49Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK 129:51
50Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 129:57
51Kjell-Ove ArvidssonFalkenbergs OK 130:03
52Carl PerssonTäby OK 230:08
53Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 130:09
54Pekka MäkiKangasala SK 130:11
55Ari HeinolaVehkalahden Veikot 130:24
56Erlend SlokvikNydalens SK 130:29
57Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 130:45
58Nika KalininaHellas Orientering 130:51
59Fredrik GlänneforsSöders-Tyresö 130:58
60Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 131:03
61Bengt HallJärla Orientering 131:24
62Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 131:39
63Thomas NyholmTampereen Pyrintö 231:43
Tommy ÅhmanLånghundra IF 131:43
65Mats BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK 131:44
66Sara WadmanIFK Moras OK 131:46
67Angelika MaciejewskaOK Pan-Kristianstad 131:48
68Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 131:49
69Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 131:50
70Jonas NylundCentrum OK 131:53
Anders EnmarkGävle OK 131:53
72Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK 232:02
73Tomas KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna 132:25
74Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 132:27
75Per GerdleHalmstad OK 132:32
76Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka 132:36
77Stig ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 232:37
78Risto NiinimäkiKeravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat / SK Uusi 132:50
79Eric BerlinTrollhättans SOK 133:04
80Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK Pohjantähti 133:12
81Juris SinkeOK K?pa 133:27
82Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 133:38
83Lars Young VikNydalens SK 233:46
84Roger EngmanHagaby GOIF 233:49
85Per KallhaugeSnättringe SK 133:56
86Lina SvärdIF Thor 133:58
87Kajsa JungbjerGöteborg-Majorna OK 234:08
88Alfred PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 134:09
89Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 134:37
90Amanda JohanssonOK Dacke 134:39
91Reima LiikkanenRastivarsat 134:43
92Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen 135:05
93Anders KärrströmTullinge SK 235:13
94Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 135:24
95Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof 135:28
96Emma BergmanOK Tyr 235:30
97Thomas AttforsSävedalens AIK 235:37
98William NilssonNyköpings OK 135:40
99Carina SandbergSäterbygdens OK 135:43
100Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK 135:57
101Julia FrejdOK Ravinen 135:58
102Anton Johansson GlivessonRonneby OK 136:06
Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 87 136:06
104Lennart HävrénTullinge SK 336:11
105Göran EklundSkarpnäcks OL 136:23
Björn SöderbäckOK Linné 336:23
107Jouni Iso-MarkkuSuomusjärven Sisu 136:32
108Ola HenrikssonJärla Orientering 236:45
Emma LingJönköpings OK 136:45
110Rolf AxelssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 136:46
111Camilla FingerroosPaimion Rasti 236:50
112Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 137:06
113Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK 137:10
114Bo SvedevallOK Roxen 237:11
115Jarmo LindroosEspoon Suunta 137:49
116Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta 237:54
117Per SlungaardIL Tyrving 138:02
118Erik LindströmOK Tranan 138:04
Helena LindénVäxjö OK 138:04
120Ingemar LarssonTullinge SK 438:19
121Esa MaajärviLappeen Riento 138:21
122Frida AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 138:26
123Martin LammFrölunda OL 138:32
124Eero TurkkiOlavin Rasti 138:38
125Johan MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan 138:45
126Virpi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi 139:02
127Kari HassinenHyvinkään Rasti 139:13
128Anton SilierJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 239:14
129Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 239:52
130Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot 139:53
131Lara MolloyUmeå OK 140:08
132Frida FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 140:10
133Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 140:43
134Göran DavidssonOK Klemmingen 141:09
Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 141:09
136Åsa KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 141:24
137Moni WinsnesSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 241:25
138Adelina FunkeLeksands OK 241:36
139Henrik PetrisiVästerbergslagens OL 141:43
140Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 241:47
141Rasmus TäckOK Hammaren 141:54
142Thomas HedlundÅmåls OK / Brattås CK / Eds SK / Hjärnarps GH OL / Stigsökarna / Stångenäs AIS 141:59
143Nikita AlekseyonokSävedalens AIK 342:03
144Thomas BäckströmIF Rigor / OK Nackhe 142:13
145Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg 142:20
146Eero HautalaKortesjärven Järviveikot 142:24
Jenny KarlssonGOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 142:24
148Morten KildeboHalden SK 243:10
149Markus ÖsterlundVästerås SOK 243:27
150Mats LarssonIFK Enskede 143:40
151Felix FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK 343:52
152Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf 144:01
153Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK 144:06
154Henri MalmbergHelsingin Suunnistajat 244:23
155Otto BalckVallentuna-Össeby OL 144:30
156Vilma BergerDomnarvets GOIF 144:38
157Ann JohanssonSundsvalls OK 245:23
158Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 145:43
159Leif SöderlundIFK Moras OK 245:47
160Per-Johan WikforsOK Österåker 146:31
161Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti 146:48
162Jarmo ViitaAnttolan Urheilijat 146:49
163Malin SandstadFreidig 147:00
164Christer FranssonMotala AIF OL 148:28
165Kerstin LarssonHagaby GOIF 148:36
166Evert JohanssonOK Tisaren 348:50
167Christina OlssonOK Denseln 248:58
168Anniina AaltonenMS Parma 252:14
169Lars EklundForsa OK 154:37
170Christer ForsgrenOK Tisaren 255:40
171Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee 259:15
172Tuva NikolaussonGotlands OF 159:27
173Nisse JohanssonRehns BK 162:08
174Chantelle HesselbergOK Hällen 166:35
Pyry WillmanRastikarhut 1Ej godk.
Anders ÅbergSkåneslättens OL 1Ej godk.

25manna Sträcka 245060 meter89 av 383 anmälda
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 131:13
2Mari FastingHalden SK 131:24
3Natalia VinogradovaAngelniemen Ankkuri 131:30
4Judith WyderGöteborg-Majorna OK 131:44
5Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering 132:01
6Simone NiggliOK Tisaren 132:38
7Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 132:39
8Annika BillstamOK Linné 132:43
9Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö 133:16
10Tanja RyabkinaHellas Orientering 133:24
11Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 133:55
12Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenIL Tyrving 133:59
13Julia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 134:33
14Tyra KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 135:01
15Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 135:07
16Rahel FriederichLeksands OK 135:13
17Hanne SandstadFreidig 135:28
18Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 135:41
19Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 135:48
20Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 136:13
21Anastasia DenisovaSävedalens AIK 136:16
22Elin SjölanderOK Rodhen 136:30
23Marjo LiikanenRajamäen Rykmentti 136:33
24Hanna HänströmTäby OK 136:47
25Reetta LakanenVehkalahden Veikot 136:56
26Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 137:00
27Susen LöschÄrla IF 137:13
28Tuulia VibergMS Parma 137:17
29Jenni SimolaFinspångs SOK 137:20
30Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti 137:22
31Lina BäckströmOK Linné 237:27
32Aleksandra VoytovaRasti-Kurikka 137:36
33Agnes LeoBredaryds SOK 137:42
34Malin LeanderssonOK Tyr 137:46
35Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 137:50
36Jenny BengtssonLånghundra IF 137:51
37Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GOIF 137:54
38Guro FlatekvalOppsal Orientering 137:59
39Lina PerssonOK Skogsfalken 138:05
40Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg 138:07
41Sara LüscherKalevan Rasti 138:09
42Ulrika UotilaKoovee 138:23
43Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK 138:30
44Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-Vargarna 138:33
45Josefin PerssonJärla Orientering 238:46
46Susanna MårtenssonStora Tuna OK 239:19
47Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK 239:22
48Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 139:24
49Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 139:28
50Josefine KlintbergEksjö SOK 139:32
51Ida DalhammerOK Roxen 139:35
52Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OK 239:44
53Linnéa BäckströmHestra IF 139:47
54Rebecca WaldenfjordJärfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 139:51
55Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta 140:00
56Charlotta BergqvistGävle OK 140:02
57Anine AhlsandNydalens SK 140:04
58Alexandra EnlundIF Femman 140:09
59Alice HugossonSundsvalls OK 141:02
60Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 141:13
61Christiane TrøsseVaregg Fleridrett 141:18
62Fanni GyurkoIFK Moras OK 141:23
63Sara KarvonenLynx 141:45
64Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 141:48
65Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 142:02
66Ida KallurOK Ravinen 142:36
67Minna RyyppöHelsingin Suunnistajat 142:40
68Akvile PreiksaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 242:44
69Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 243:43
70Chloé BlancIFK Göteborg 243:48
71Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK 144:15
72Sara SchmidtTrollhättans SOK 144:34
73Stina MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 144:41
74Bernadett KelemenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 145:13
75Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 145:19
Sanni MarttinenNavi 145:19
77Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SK 146:10
78Åsa EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 246:24
79Moa HedegårdOK Kolmården 146:39
80Sanni LepolaOK Orient 146:54
81Märta MollénSävedalens AIK 247:04
82Nina ThörnqvistSöders-Tyresö 147:14
83Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37 147:41
84Terese HerlinAttunda OK 148:19
85Lisa SchubnellTurun Suunnistajat 149:26
86Johanna LännevallOK Roslagen 149:29
87Elin ErikssonVästerås SOK 150:15
88Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn 152:16
89Annica CrispinOK Denseln 156:56

25manna Sträcka 256920 - 8210 meter27 av 384 anmälda
1Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 144:11
2Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 144:25
3Thierry GueorgiouKalevan Rasti 144:31
4Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 144:50
5Albin RidefeltOK Linné 145:03
6Oleksandr KratovOK Orion 145:24
7Yury TambasovMS Parma 145:38
8Olav LundanesHalden SK 145:45
9Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 145:51
10Matthias KyburzOK Tisaren 146:05
11Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 146:15
12Olle BoströmJärla Orientering 146:17
13Søren SchwartzIFK Göteborg 146:40
14Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK 147:13
15Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 148:26
16John BörjessonGöteborg-Majorna OK 148:57
17Simon HodlerIFK Moras OK 149:48
18Anders NordbergNydalens SK 149:56
19Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 150:07
20Janne MänkärläLynx 150:45
21Anatolijs TarasovsÄrla IF 151:21
22Henric BrohedeOK Tyr 151:55
23Pavel ShestakovHellas Orientering 152:02
24Johan StällbergTullinge SK 152:42
25Timo MähönenHelsingin Suunnistajat 158:36
26Ivan NikitinLinköpings OK 161:52
27Ola NybergOK Kåre 162:00


Skapad 2014-10-11 14:59:11 med OLA version 5.1.10-1